Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her EdT 100 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Spicy
- Top note: Poppy flower, passionflower, peony
- Heart note: Blackberry, jasmine, cocoa, narcissus
- Base note: Amber, musk, patchouli, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her EdT 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
C.K CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE SHOCK FOR HER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED 3607342402065
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE SHOCK FOR HER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens One Shock For Her Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - NA - One Size a5753b5b-8ec0-4ee5-9ed9-e13fe73b4956
Calvin Klein design house launched CK One Shock in 2011 as a oriental spicy fragrance for women. CK One Shock notes consist of passion flower pink peony poppy jasmine narcissus blackberry dark cocoa amber vanilla musk and patchouli.
Standard Delivery

£24.40
£27.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK ONE SHOCK EDT 100ML SPRAY
CK ONE SHOCK EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Calvin klein CK One Shock For Her - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8786865652036_47640986452292
Because there are things that shouldn't essere shared ... "CK A shock for lei by Clavin Klein is an "Eau de Toilette" for women in the Oriental Floral family. It is una creation that belongs to the CK One saga, but for the first time, the rules are broken and Calvin Klein creates an essence especially for women within una family. A sweet, sexy, sexy, rebellious one. He is una young and very feminine fragrance, designed for essere appreciated alone, with ourselves, under the slogan “There are experiences in life that must essere appreciate with yourself", a perfume that helps us to know ourselves better and to start a world of mess, una exit tessa. It matches perfectly with the flowers that accompany it, such as Jasmine and Narcissus, and thearoma exotic black raspberry. Strong women of the 21st century.

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK One Shock For Her - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9754399703320_50244790059288
Because there are things that should not be shared ... "CK A shock for her by Clavin Klein is an "Eau de Toilette" for women in the Floral Oriental family. It is a creation that belongs to the saga of CK One, but for the first time, the rules are broken and Calvin Klein it creates an essence especially for women within a family. A sweet, sexy, sexy, rebel. It is a young and very feminine fragrance, designed to be appreciated alone, with ourselves, under the slogan "There are experiences in life that must be appreciated with oneself", a perfume that helps us to know ourselves better and to start a world of mixology, a way out. It pairs perfectly with the flowers that accompany it, such as Jasmine and Narcissus, and the exotic aroma of black raspberry. Strong women of the 21st century.
in stock

£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein CK One Shock for her - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9719974002968_49990872826136
in stock

£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_8863439814980_47925367144772
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT 100 ml una a bold and seductive feminine fragrance, ideal for modern and dynamic women. This eau de toilette combines floral and spicy notes, creating a refined balance between sweetness and intensity. The heart of jasmine and orange blossom blends with the captivating nuances of vanilla and patchouli, offering una an enveloping and persistent trail. The elegante design of the bottle, with essential and modern lines, perfectly reflects the identity of the Calvin Klein brand. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, CK One Shock for Her enhances the personality of chi who wears it, giving confidence and charm. A perfect purchase for chi looking for una a versatile and contemporary fragrance.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
CK One Shock by Calvin Klein Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz/100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448913006933_52624634839381
CK One Shock by Calvin Klein is a captivating fragrance designed for women, offering a unique blend of sensuality and femininity. Launch Year: 2011 Perfumer: Ann Gottlieb Volume: 3.4 oz (100 ml) Fragrance Type: Eau de Toilette Key Notes: Features a mysterious mix of floral and fruity notes that evolve over time. Ideal For: Daily wear or special occasions, perfect for those who embrace their feminine side. Packaging: Stylish and modern design that reflects the essence of the fragrance. Longevity: Long-lasting fragrance that keeps you feeling fresh throughout the day. Versatile: Suitable for both day and night use. Experience the allure of CK One Shock and indulge in a fragrance that embodies confidence and charm. Perfect for women looking to make a statement with a captivating scent.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979836727576_51270494552344
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT 100 ml is una an intense and modern feminine fragrance, perfect for confident and dynamic women. This eau de toilette opens with fruity notes of lychee and pink grapefruit, which provide freshness and vitality. The heart is characterized by a warm blend of lotus flower, rose, and orchid, capable of highlighting femininity in a delicate yet assertive way. The base, with patchouli and white musk, offers a una lasting and sensual trail, ideal for any moment of the day. The contemporary design of the bottle reflects the youthful and edgy spirit of the brand Calvin Klein. CK One Shock for Her is the perfect choice for those looking for a una versatile fragrance, elegante and full of personality.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Eau de Toilette Black 100ml Glass Bottle Women's Bold Floral Vanilla Musk Allure
Eau de Toilette Black 100ml Glass Bottle Women's Bold Floral Vanilla Musk Allure, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.96 / Unit
CALVIN KLEIN SHOCK FOR HER 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CALVIN KLEIN SHOCK FOR HER 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.20
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein One Shock For Her Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
Calvin Klein One Shock For Her Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.66
£49.51
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
| Scent note: Spicy |
| Top note: Poppy flower, passionflower, peony |
| Heart note: Blackberry, jasmine, cocoa, narcissus |
| Base note: Amber, musk, patchouli, vanilla |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her EdT 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price