Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: lemon, ginger
- Heart note: green tea
- Base note: musk
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections EDT Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections EDT Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.98
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections EDT Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance NEW SEALED
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections EDT Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex CK One Reflections Edt Spray 100 ml - NA - One Size d2d837cd-780b-4816-9893-dced98671641
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections EDT U 100 ml shopify_IT_9979837939992_51270502121752
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau De Toilette is a una vibrant reinterpretation of the original CK One fragrance, offering a una uplifting olfactory composition inspired by the spontaneity of summer. Evoking memories of a una day spent in the sun, the Eau de Toilette opens with a una lively blend of lemon and ginger. At the heart lies a sparkling accord of verde iced tea, a una signature note of the original CK One fragrance, wrapped in a una warm musky base. The fragrance updates the iconic minimalist bottle with a una seductive hue of verde, a tribute to a summer adventure. Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau De Toilette captures the essence of joy and carefree summer days. It is an ode to freedom, lightness, and vitality. Its fresh and dynamic scent is perfect for warm, sunny days when you want to wear a una fragrance that stands out for its vibrancy and positive energy.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml Unisex shopify_GB_10449855316309_52626729238869
CK One Reflections by Calvin Klein is a refreshing unisex fragrance designed for both men and women. This Eau De Toilette Spray offers a unique blend of scents that captures the essence of modernity and sophistication. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 3.4 oz Gender: Unisex – suitable for both men and women Notes: A vibrant mix of fresh and floral undertones, perfect for daily wear Longevity: Long-lasting scent that stays throughout the day Versatile: Ideal for any occasion, from casual outings to formal events Packaging: Elegant bottle design that looks great on any vanity Gift Option: A thoughtful gift for friends and loved ones Experience the unique scent of CK One Reflections that reflects individuality and elegance. Perfect for the modern individual who seeks a fragrance that is both stylish and refreshing.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau De Toilette 100ml 0639239
Transport yourself to a winter wonderland with this Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau De Toilette 100ml. A versatile fragrance, it comes with fresh and cool top notes of lemon, ice, and ginger. The rich base of musk and woodsy notes helps create a cool and crisp scent perfect for winter. Feel confident and refreshed with this alluring fragrance.

£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau de Toilette 26477FG
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£21.71
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections - 100ml Eau De Toilette - BRAND NEW & BOXED 26477FG
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections - 100ml Eau De Toilette - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections 26477FG
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: lemon, ginger |
| Heart note: green tea |
| Base note: musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Reflections Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price