Calvin Klein CK One Essence Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein CK One Essence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £31.00to £38.003 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Fragrance: CK One Essence
• Top Notes: Italian Bergamot, Blood Orange
• Heart Note: Organic Green Tea
• Base Note: Australian Sandalwood, Upcycled Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Essence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Ck One Essence Parfum – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978600882456_51243703664920
Fresh. Provocative. Impeccable. An intense fragrance for everyone. CK One Essence is twice as concentrated as the original icon. Made with high-quality ingredients of certified responsible origin, CK One Essence contains sparkling top notes of Italian Bergamot and Blood Orange, which add una lively intensity to the fragrance. The organic Green Tea accords are wrapped in a warm base of natural Sandalwood and upcycled Musk. For una a fresh, clean, and sensual feeling. Recyclable bottle with a modern translucent metallic finish.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One Essence 3616303473402
Calvin Klein CK One Essence, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK ONE ESSENCE 50ml Parfum Intense NEW & CELLOPHANE SEALED S05103216
Calvin Klein CK ONE ESSENCE 50ml Parfum Intense NEW & CELLOPHANE SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: CK One Essence
Top Notes: Italian Bergamot, Blood Orange
Heart Note: Organic Green Tea
Base Note: Australian Sandalwood, Upcycled Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Essence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel