Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £18.00to £30.9924 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Pineapple, Papaya, Cardamom
• Heart note: Rose, Violet
• Base note: Nutmeg, Amber, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Calvin Klein Ck One Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Him PZF40450
Calvin Klein Ck One Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml - Citrus Unisex Fragrance PZF40450
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml - Citrus Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex Ck One Eau De Toilette 50ml - Green - One Size 019dc01c-a9e4-7fb8-943e-1b3b760bb0a7
Calvin Klein launched CK One by Calvin Klein in 1994 as a citrus aromatic fragrance for women and men. Naturally clean, pure, and contemporary fragrance with a refreshingly new point of view. This light, intimate, relaxed scent is meant to be used lavishly. It is simple, understated and accessible; a refreshing combination of brightness and sensuality. CK One was created by Alberto Morillas and Harry Fremont. CK One reflects the three basic elements of the brand: Individuality - the freedom everyone is looking for. Unity - speaks to a diverse group who share this attitude. Sexuality - a subtle, honest version of sexiness. CK One by Calvin Klein opens up with invigorating and clean accords of bergamot, papaya, mandarin orange, pineapple and sparkling lemon. It then moves onto delicate bouquet of lily-of-the-valley, jasmine, violet and rose with a hint of warm nutmeg. Its finishes the fragrance with comforting trail of undertones pf oakmoss, cedar and sandalwood with musk and amber. The scent is clean, fresh, and has Citrus and green notes poking out making it ideal for the warmer weather of Spring and Summer. The bottles design boasts a clean, white topped with a silver cap. Top notes: Bergamot, papaya, mandarin orange, green accords, pineapple, lemon and cardamom. Heart notes: Lily-of-the-valley, jasmine, violet, orris root, rose and nutmeg. Base notes: Oakmoss, cedar, musk, amber and sandalwood. How to Apply: Apply it to your body warmest points, such as crease of your elbows and wrists that intensifies longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.80
£22.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One 50ml EDT-S - Silver 9280919
Calvin Klein CK One, launched in 1994, is a timeless citrusaromatic fragrance designed for both men and women. The refreshingly crisp, cool scent paired with its iconic frosted bottle and minimalist packaging in a recycled carton made it a revolutionary release. Perfect for both day and night wear.Explore more from Calvin Klein with Calvin Klein Summer Scent editions, discover the full Calvin Klein Womens Perfume collection, or browse our range of Calvin Klein Aftershave for men.Fragrance NotesTop notes Pineapple, Green Notes, Mandarin Orange, Papaya, Bergamot, Cardamom, LemonMiddle notes Nutmeg, Violet, Orris Root, Jasmine, LilyoftheValley, Rose, FreesiaBase notes Sandalwood, Amber, Musk, Cedar, Oakmoss, Green Tea, Green Notes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Mens Ck In2U Him Edt Spray 50ml - One Size ba0a207b-d764-4b7a-b937-b1c02a4067ea
Calvin Klein Ck In2U Him Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.99
£23.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml 0792904
Evoke a sense of fresh individuality with this Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml. It has a citrus-aromatic fragrance, blending lively pineapple and bergamot with smooth sandalwood and amber for a scent that suits everyone, day or night. The iconic frosted bottle and minimalist packaging crafted from recycled materials reflect a modern, conscious approach to classic style, making it a perfect choice for those who appreciate both simplicity and versatility. You'll enjoy a balanced aroma that transitions seamlessly from work to weekend, offering a timeless appeal for any occasion.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck One Eau de Toilette 50ml - White 4562777
Calvin Klein design house launched CK One in 1994 as a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for women and men. CK One notes consist of pineapple green notes mandarin orange papaya bergamot cardamom lemon nutmeg violet orris root jasmine lilyofthevalley and rose sandalwood amber musk cedar and oakmoss.
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK One EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_15340448809284_55820552864068
Discover CK One EDT by Calvin Klein, an icon of freshness and modernity enclosed in a elegante 50 ml bottle. This unisex fragrance was designed for those who chi live life authentically and wish to express their personality through a distinctive and fresh aroma. The citrus top notes, with lemon, bergamot, and grapefruit, impart a una sense of vitality, while the floral heart, enriched with rose, jasmine, and seductive green notes, offers a perfect balance between freshness and sweetness. CK One is ideal for any occasion, from day to night, making it the perfect companion for those who chi want a versatile and captivating fragrance. Its long-lasting features ensure that the freshness remains intact throughout the day, while its light formulation makes it suitable even for daily use. This fragrance is not just an olfactory accessory, but a true lifestyle that promotes the idea of equality and freedom. Choosing CK One means embracing a fragrance that celebrates individuality and diversity. Add CK One EDT to your collection and let yourself be enveloped by its timeless and captivating essence. With Calvin Klein, every day is an opportunity to express yourself.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK One EDT 50ml shopify_IT_10039339450648_51571476791576
CK One EDT 50ml by Calvin Klein is a una fresh and versatile unisex fragrance, perfect for those seeking a modern and relaxed style. The scent opens with citrus notes of bergamot and lemon, followed by a light heart of tea verde and jasmine, which provide energy and vitality. The base of musk and sandalwood ensures una long-lasting wear, enveloping the wearer in a sophisticated and natural aura. Ideal for everyday use, it expresses a distinctive personality and freshness.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
SHEIN Calvin Klein - Ck One Eau De Toilette (50ml) I746ciy49g7a
Discover the essence of refreshment with Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette. This iconic unisex fragrance embodies a harmonious blend of vibrant citrus and soft floral notes, creating an alluring scent that's perfect for everyday wear. Packaged elegantly in a sleek 50ml bottle, CK One is a celebration of individuality and a timeless classic for both men and women.Top Notes: Bergamot, Lemon, Mandarin OrangeMiddle Notes: Jasmine, Violet, RoseBase Notes: Musk, Amber, CedarwoodGlass
6-8 days
prodImage
£26.99
£29.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Calvin klein CK One EDT 50 ml size shopify_IT_15340461326660_55820592742724
CK One EDT by Calvin Klein, in the 50 ml package, is una fragranza iconic unisex, perfect for chi seeking everyday freshness and versatility. Its olfactory composition opens with fruity notes of pineapple, papaya, and citrus, for an immediate sensation of lightness. The heart reveals green and floral hints, while the base envelops with musky and woody nuances, ensuring una balanced persistence. Ideal for every season and occasion, CK One EDT is designed to express a modern and naturale style, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it without being intrusive. A timeless classic, able to combine elegance and spontaneity in a single gesture.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette Unisex 50ml shopify_IT_9753149669656_50206652956952
Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette Unisex 50ml an iconic fragrance that combines modernity and freshness in a versatile composition, suitable for any occasion. Characterized by citrus notes of bergamot and mandarin, enriched by a spicy heart of cardamom and exotic flowers, this perfume offers a clean and luminous sensation, ideal for those looking for a discreet but distinctive scent. Its light formula guarantees a pleasant duration on the skin without being invasive, maintaining balance and elegance. The unisex essence makes it perfect for both men and women, satisfying style needs diverse with a single product. Presented in a minimalist bottle, it represents a refined choice for those who want a fresh, dynamic and always current fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette PZF40450
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck One for Men 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray PZF40450
Calvin Klein Ck One for Men 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One EDT 50ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fast UK Dispatch PZF40450
Calvin Klein CK One EDT 50ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fast UK Dispatch, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Mens Eternity For Men Aqua Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Green - One Size ec72ef49-01d4-4f89-823c-a7d024ca6628
Calvin Klein design house launched Eternity Aqua in 2010 as aquatic woody fragrance for men. Eternity Aqua notes consist of cucumber citrus lotus green leaves sichuan pepper mirabelle plum lavender cedar sandalwood guaiac wood patchouli and musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.84
£24.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
C.K Calvin Klein CK One PZF40450
Calvin Klein CK One, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein One 50ml EDT Spray - One Size 019d0af0-369c-78ec-8fdc-8cbf6759b883
Calvin Klein One 50ml EDT Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.88
£25.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray PZF40450
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
£26.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Calvin Klein Mens CKIN2U Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Him X 2 - White - One Size ae610929-17f3-40b2-8a08-bad1a25ae7e9
CKIN2U for men is an aromatic fougere for men, which was created by Carlos Benaim, Bruno Jovanovic, Loc Dong and Jean-Marc Chaillan, and was launched in 2007 by Calvin Klein. The fragrance contains top notes of Lemon and Tomato Leaf; a middle note of Cacao Pod; and base notes of Cedar, White Musk and Vetiver. The fragrance is a clean, fresh. soft and perfect for every day wear. Due to the light fresh qualities of the scent this is ideal for Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.50
£26.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50ml Aftershave Spray For Men | Free P&P PZF40450
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50ml Aftershave Spray For Men | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray PZF40450
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein One 50ml EDT Spray CK Perfume Unisex Men Women PZF40450
Calvin Klein One 50ml EDT Spray CK Perfume Unisex Men Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
C.K CK One by Calvin Klein 50ml EDT Spray PZF40450
CK One by Calvin Klein 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Pineapple, Papaya, Cardamom
Heart note: Rose, Violet
Base note: Nutmeg, Amber, Musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel