Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 300 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 300 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, pineapple, papaya, cardamom
• Heart note: rose, violet
• Base note: nutmeg, ambergris, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein CK One 300ml Eau De Toilette Fragrance New!
Calvin Klein CK One 300ml Eau De Toilette Fragrance New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck One 300ml EDT Spray OPC-P59CCNZ-NEW
CK One by Calvin Klein is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men and women. CK One was launched in 1994. CK One was created by Alberto Morillas and...
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck One Eau de Toilette 300ml Spray Unisex - Green - One Size b69d77e2-c190-45f8-8687-372d87eb3d36
CK One, launched in 1994, is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for both men and women by Calvin Klein. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is worn during the day. Created by Alberto Morillas and Harry Fremont, this fragrance contains top notes of Lemon, Green Notes, Bergamot, Mandarin Orange, Pineapple, Cardamom and Papaya. Middle notes of this fragrance are Lily-of-the-Valley, Jasmine, Violet, Rose, Nutmeg, Orris Root and Freesia with base notes of Green Accord, Musk, Cedar, Sandalwood, Oakmoss, Green Tea and Amber.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.87
£54.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Ck One - Eau De Toilette 300 Ml
CK One embodies a universal spirit for a diverse world. It is an iconic fragrance, boldly unapologetic, yet at the same time it exudes a young and fresh simplicity. Celebrating individuality and unity, this fragrance evokes the excitement of limitless opportunities. CK One brings together refreshing notes of green tea, papaya, and bergamot. Perfectly balanced with soft notes of nutmeg, violet, cardamom, and rose. Captivating and dynamic, CK One is a dialogue between masculine and feminine. CK One is revolutionary, rejecting traditional gender stereotypes and harmonizing feminine floral notes with more masculine musk notes in a unisex fragrance, attractive to both men and women. The fragrance carries fresh notes of green tea, while embracing the sweetness of amber and musk.
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette unisex 300 ml
Description | Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Unisex: a unisex perfume for those who love diversity. Una a fragrance that leaves an impression, in which green citrus notes meet green tea, rose and amber for a perfume naturale Genderless. | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Unisex: a unisex perfume for those who love diversity. Una a fragrance that leaves an impression, in which green citrus notes meet green tea, rose and amber for a perfume naturale genderless.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One 300 ml Unisex — Eau de Toilette
Calvin Klein CK One — Eau de Toilette Unisex An ambery unisex fragrance that celebrates unity and identity without boundaries. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lemon, pineapple, papaya, cardamom Heart notes: green tea, jasmine, rose, violet, lily of the valley, nutmeg Base notes: musk, amber, sandalwood, cedar, oakmoss Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi seeking a contemporary unisex ambery fragrance for everyone.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, pineapple, papaya, cardamom
Heart note: rose, violet
Base note: nutmeg, ambergris, musk
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel