Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200 ml
from £22.60to £74.0040 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, pineapple, papaya, cardamom
• Heart note: rose, violet
• Base note: nutmeg, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Unisex Spray Genuine New & Sealed 88300107438
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Unisex Spray Genuine New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.60
£25.61
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
CALVIN KLEIN 'Power Stretch' Skirt Size: XS NEW WITH TAGS RRP $60
CALVIN KLEIN 'Power Stretch' Skirt Size: XS NEW WITH TAGS RRP $60, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Ck One Eau de Toilette 200ml - White 9132054
Calvin Klein design house launched CK One in 1994 as a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for women and men. CK One notes consist of pineapple, green notes, mandarin, orange, papaya, bergamot, cardamom, lemon, nutmeg, violet, orris root, jasmine, lilyofthevalley, rose, sandalwood, amber musk cedar and oakmoss.
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray Unisex - Green - One Size 6be56b18-446b-4d30-8e20-efd6db153bda
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.92
£33.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHEIN CK One Eau De Toilette 200 Ml sb251201880692324482
Glass
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex Ck One Eau de Toilette 200ml - Green - One Size d89e5b31-c52b-499e-9742-01c8cb1bedc0
Calvin Klein design house launched CK One in 1994 as a citrus aromatic fragrance for women and men. CK One is a defining aroma in perfume making and breathed new life into citrus and marine fragrances while reinventing the unisex perfume. Calvin Klein CK One has a clean honest fragrance with a liberating point of view a refreshing and intimate combination of glow and sensuality to be shared by everyone. CK One notes consist of pineapple and green notes with mandarin orange papaya and bergamot followed by cardamom and lemon with nutmeg violet and orris root. A flower bouquet of jasmine lily-of-the-valley and rose enriched with sandalwood amber and musk complete this unique composition with a touch of cedar and oakmoss. This popular unisex fragrance is recommended for daytime wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.43
£38.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein One Eau De Toilette 200ml 0643692
Make an opulent addition to your perfume collection with the Calvin Klein One Eau De Toilette 200ml. This citrus-aromatic fragrance for men and women is a timeless classic in a frosted perfume bottle. It features top notes of pineapple, green notes, mandarin orange, papaya, bergamot, cardamom and lemon. It has middle notes of nutmeg, violet, orris root, jasmine, lily-of-the-valley, rose and freesia. It also features sandalwood, amber, musk, cedar, oakmoss and green tea base notes.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10456744624469_52638062903637
Ck One by Calvin Klein is a captivating unisex fragrance that merges passion and freshness into a single, alluring aroma. This iconic scent embodies the union of two bodies, minds, and souls, creating a balanced experience that transcends gender norms. Fragrance Type: Unisex Eau De Toilette Top Notes: Pineapple, Mandarin, Bergamot, Lemon, Cardamom, Papaya, Green Notes Middle Notes: Jasmine, Violet, Nutmeg, Rose Base Notes: Musk, Amber, Cedarwood Scent Profile: A unique blend of citrus, green, and woody accords Key Benefits: Clean, refreshing, and energizing fragrance that lasts Versatile Use: Suitable for all genders and any season Occasion: Ideal for everyday wear, professional settings, and evening events This fragrance is perfect for those who appreciate an invigorating profile. Its sleek and modern appeal makes it a bold statement of individuality and an ideal choice for anyone seeking a signature scent that is both sophisticated and approachable. Experience the harmony of masculine and feminine notes with Ck One, a modern staple in any collection. This scent celebrates connection and individuality while looking as good as it smells. Size: 3.3 Oz, 6.6 Oz, 0.5 Oz
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK One EDT 200ml shopify_IT_10039340499224_51571477807384
Ck One Eau De Toilette
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein CK One EDT - 200 ml shopify_IT_15340450185540_55820554469700
CK One EDT by Calvin Klein, in the 200 ml package, is una fragranza iconic unisex that combines freshness and modernity in a unique olfactory experience. Characterized by citrus notes of bergamot and lemon, accompanied by a touch of green tea and musk, this eau de toilette guarantees una a feeling of cleanliness and vitality all day long. The light and long-lasting formula makes it ideal for daily use, suitable for chi seeking una fragranza versatile and refinement. The minimalist design of the bottle reflects the young and contemporary spirit of the brand, making it a distinctive element for chi who want to express authenticity and style on every occasion. A quality investment for timeless elegance.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE EDT 200ML OPC-PFVRJKK-NEW
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE EDT 200ML CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE EDT 200ML CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE EDT 200ML CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE EDT 200ML CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE EDT...
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml
Calvin Klein CK One is the iconic unisex fragrance that defined a generation. This legendary Eau de Tolette opens with a vibrant burst of zesty bergamot, refreshing green tea, and a playful hint of juicy pineapple. A touch of spicy cardamom adds unexpected depth, leading to a warm, enduring base of smooth amber and velvety musk. This harmonious blend creates a fresh, gender-neutral scent that is both modern and timeless.Housed in a bold, minimalist 200ml bottle, CK One is perfect for daily wear and sharing. Its long-lasting sillage makes it versatile for any occasion, from casual daytime to a layered evening aroma. For optimal projection, spray onto pulse points. Embrace the clean, sophisticated scent that revolutionized fragrance, a true statement of effortless style for anyone.
2 days
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Unisex Eau De Toilette Spray
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Unisex Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
C.K CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 88300107438
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery 3607343811798
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery 2724266429464
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.49 / Unit
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery 3607343811798
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.91 / Unit
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray Unisex - NEW. EDT 88300107438
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray Unisex - NEW. EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette Unisex Spray 200ml
Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette Unisex Spray 200ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£31.95
£35.34
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 200ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 200ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette EDT Perfume Man Fragrance Spray Bottle 200ml 637405
Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette EDT Perfume Man Fragrance Spray Bottle 200ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.17 / ml
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
£37.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray Unisex Brand New Retail Pack 88300107438
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray Unisex Brand New Retail Pack, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex - BRAND NEW & FREE POST 3607343811798
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex - BRAND NEW & FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex Spray Brand New & Sealed Fast Delivery 2724266429464
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex Spray Brand New & Sealed Fast Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.79 / Unit
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Unisex EDT 200ml Free Fragrance Gift 10002061#FG
Calvin Klein CK One Unisex EDT 200ml Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Unisex EDT 200ml Fragrance 10002061
Calvin Klein CK One Unisex EDT 200ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic SEALED 3607343811798
Calvin Klein CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
C.K CALVIN KLEIN CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml; FREE DELIVERY AUTHORISED STOCKIST
CALVIN KLEIN CK One Eau de Toilette 200ml; FREE DELIVERY AUTHORISED STOCKIST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, pineapple, papaya, cardamom
Heart note: rose, violet
Base note: nutmeg, amber, musk
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel