Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 100 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, pineapple, papaya, cardamom
- Heart note: rose, violet
- Base note: nutmeg, amber, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein One 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PKWVKD-NEW
Calvin Klein launched CK One in 1994 as a citrus aromatic fragrance for women and men. Naturally clean, pure, and contemporary fragrance with a...

£20.74
Shipping: Free
C.K CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED NOTSPECIFIED
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£22.98
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£23.08
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKS99-NEW
Calvin Klein CK One 100ml EDT Spray Calvin Klein CK One 100ml EDT Spray is a timeless unisex fragrance that embodies freshness, simplicity, and...

£23.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One 100ml EDT-S - Silver 8386874
Calvin Klein CK One, launched in 1994, is a timeless citrusaromatic fragrance designed for both men and women. The refreshingly crisp, cool scent paired with its iconic frosted bottle and minimalist packaging in a recycled carton made it a revolutionary release. Perfect for both day and night wear.Explore more from Calvin Klein with Calvin Klein Summer Scent editions, discover the full Calvin Klein Womens Perfume collection, or browse our range of Calvin Klein Aftershave for men.Fragrance NotesTop notes Pineapple, Green Notes, Mandarin Orange, Papaya, Bergamot, Cardamom, LemonMiddle notes Nutmeg, Violet, Orris Root, Jasmine, LilyoftheValley, Rose, FreesiaBase notes Sandalwood, Amber, Musk, Cedar, Oakmoss, Green Tea, Green Notes

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck One Eau de Toilette 100ml - White 9056881
CK One by Calvin Klein is a citrus aromatic fragrance for women and men. Top notes are pineapple green notes mandarin orange papaya bergamot cardamom and lemon. Middle notes are nutmeg violet orris root jasmine lilyofthevalley and rose. Base notes are sandalwood amber musk cedar and oakmoss. CK One was launched in 1994.

£24.79
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex Ck One Eau de Toilette 100ml - Green - One Size 11687f75-4bdb-49a5-a38b-9b780974f914
Standard Delivery

£24.92
£27.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Mens Defy Edt Spray 100 ml - NA - One Size 2e90a81e-a01f-4560-a6d5-fe6545283cdc
Calvin Klein Defy Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette 100ml 0643649
Discover elegance in a captivating fragrance with Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette 100ml. Launched in 1994, this spray has a popular citrus-aromatic fragrance suitable for both men and women. Its refreshingly crisp, fantastic scent comes in a frosted perfume bottle and minimalist pack in a recycled carton. This perfume is also perfect for day or night use. The top notes include pineapple, green notes, mandarin orange, papaya, bergamot, cardamom and lemon. The middle notes include nutmeg, violet, orris root, jasmine, lily-of-the-valley, rose and freesia. The base comprises sandalwood, amber, musk, cedar, oakmoss, green tea, and green notes.

£30.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One EDT U 100ml
The world's best-selling unisex fragrance, a favorite among young people! Young, fresh, and timeless. tempo, CK One is una A unisex fragrance designed for everyday use. An exquisite balance of freshness, dynamism, and personality, perfect for any season. This is una A dynamic and youthful fragrance that adds a slightly casual touch of freshness to your lifestyle. A subtle, captivating, and fresh scent for day and night! | A fashion icon in the world of perfumery, created by the successful Spanish perfumer. Alberto Morillas and French perfumer Harrand Fremont - still the market leader worldwide 20 years later.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One EDT U 100 ml
CK One, una iconic fragrance for modern times. Bold and clean, just as tempo simple and universal. Una fragrance for everyone. A refreshing tea verde blends with rose and violet, culminating in a musk and amber finish.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein CK One - EDT - Volume: 100 ml
One Eau De Toilette Calvin Klein - Unisex Fragrance CK One by Calvin Klein And una unisex fragrance from the Citrus Aromatic group. CK One was launched on the market in 1994. CK One was created by Alberto Morillas | and Harry Fremont. | Top notes are lemon, green notes, bergamot, pineapple, mandarin orange, cardamom, and papaya; | Middle notes are lily-of-the-valley, jasmine, violet, nutmeg, rose, orris root, and freesia; | Base notes are green accord, musk, cedarwood, sandalwood, oakmoss, green tea, and amber. | 100 ml bottle.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Toilette
Calvin Klein CK One + deodorant spray — Eau de Toilette Unisex CK One is timeless unisex freshness. Lightness and modernity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lemon, cardamom, pineapple, papaya, green notes Heart notes: green tea, jasmine, lily of the valley, orange blossom, rose, violet, nutmeg Base notes: musk, amber, sandalwood, cedar, oakmoss Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Anyone who loves fresh unisex fragrances of assured appeal.

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One 100ml — Eau de Toilette Unisex
Calvin Klein CK One gift set + Deodorant — Eau de Toilette Unisex A modern woody fragrance that unites versatility with a clean, assertive character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, cardamom, pineapple, mandarin, papaya, lemon Heart notes: jasmine, lily of the valley, violet, rose, nutmeg Base notes: musk, amber, sandalwood, cedar, oakmoss Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Those who love woody, fresh fragrances for everyday wear.

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Toilette - 100ml 7662032
When you're after something light and versatile that works for everyone, Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 100ml is a solid choice. It's a citrus aromatic fragrance that's been around since 1994 for good reason. It opens with fresh lemon, bergamot and papaya, moves through a floral heart of jasmine, violet and rose, then settles into a clean base of musk, cedar and tea. As an eau de toilette, it's lighter and more understated, so you won't feel overwhelmed. The citrus aromatic profile delivers a fresh, clean character that's easy to wear. The unisex composition means it's designed for anyone, so it balances across the spectrum without leaning too masculine or feminine. The 100ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well, and the eau de toilette concentration means you can layer it up or reapply when you feel like it. Spray it onto your pulse points, wrists, neck and behind your ears, and the lighter concentration will give you a fresh scent that's never overpowering. CK One by Calvin Klein is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for women and men. Top notes of lemon, bergamot, papaya. Heart notes of jasmine, violet, rose. Base notes of musk, cedar, green tea. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de toilette. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 088300107407.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
Calvin Klein CK One is a timeless, unisex fragrance that revolutionized the world of perfumery upon its launch. Created by master perfumers Alberto Morillas and Harry Fremont, this iconic scent opens with a vibrant, energizing burst of citrus notes including lemon, bergamot, and mandarin orange, artfully blended with green accents, pineapple, papaya, and cardamom. The heart of the fragrance reveals a delicate floral bouquet of lily-of-the-valley, jasmine, violet, rose, and freesia, warmed by nutmeg and orris root. It settles into a clean, unmistakable base of musk, cedar, sandalwood, oakmoss, and amber. This 100ml Eau de Toilette spray is the perfect embodiment of a fresh, modern, and shared sensibility.
2 days

£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein CK One 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PBV2PF-NEW
Calvin Klein CK One 100ml EDT Spray Calvin Klein CK One 100ml EDT Spray is a groundbreaking fragrance that represents the epitome of simplicity,

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Unisex Eau de Toilette - 100ml - Green - One Size 019865bf-4557-7b8c-a639-0c68fea4b251
Experience the essence of individuality with Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette, a groundbreaking unisex fragrance. This iconic scent features refreshing notes of green tea, papaya, and bergamot, perfectly blended with hints of nutmeg, violet, cardamom, and rose. CK One celebrates the harmony between masculine and feminine, making it a bold yet simple choice for everyone. With its alluring mix of fresh and sweet notes, including amber and musk, this fragrance is ideal for those who embrace a diverse spirit. Suitable for both men and women, CK One is your perfect everyday scent.
Standard Delivery

£34.85
£37.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3.4 oz - 100 ml, Men) Ck One by Calvin Klein - Eau De Toilette Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz OPC-PMVCQQT-NEW
Two bodies, two minds, and two souls are merged into the heat and passion of one: Ck One by Calvin Klein is a beautiful unisex fragrance. This...

£37.75
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex Eternity Flame Duo — Womens 100ml Eau de Parfum & Men's Eau de Toilette Leather - One Size 019a9787-a34a-7f0e-8ca3-6107be61661d
Set includes Calvin Klein Eternity Flame for Women 100ml Eau de Parfum and Calvin Klein Eternity Flame for Men 100ml Eau de Toilette. The women's EDP is a seductive floral-amber fragrance that layers bright mandarin and sweet pea over labdanum resin and warm amber facets for a glowing, sensual finish. The men's EDT is an intense fougère-amber scent that balances bright fruits with rich amber and leathery tones for a warm, confident trail. Both 100ml bottles offer complementary, passionate fragrances—ideal as a couple's set or a thoughtful gift.
Standard Delivery

£42.95
£45.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One 100 ml — Eau de Toilette Kit
Calvin Klein CK One kit + Deodorant — Eau de Toilette Unisex Fresh, light citrus, a versatile fragrance of sophisticated simplicity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lemon, pineapple, papaya, cardamom Heart notes: green tea, jasmine, lily of the valley, violet, rose, nutmeg Base notes: musk, amber, sandalwood, cedar, oakmoss Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for A person for mindful everyday wear and moments that call for conscious lightness.

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One 100ml — Eau de Toilette Unisex
Calvin Klein CK One SET + Deodorant from — Eau de Toilette Unisex Fresh, contemporary citrus that celebrates lightness and versatility. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, cardamom, pineapple, mandarin, papaya, lemon Heart notes: green tea, jasmine, lily of the valley, nutmeg, violet, rose, orange blossom Base notes: musk, cedar, sandalwood, amber, oakmoss Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Those who love fresh, light fragrances for everyday wear.

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One 100 ml Unisex — Eau de Toilette
Calvin Klein Set: CK One + CK One 24h Protection Deodorant Spray — Eau de Toilette Unisex Unisex aromatic set with long-lasting protection deodorant. Light freshness and enduring reliability. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, cardamom, pineapple, mandarin, papaya, lemon Heart notes: green tea, jasmine, lily of the valley, nutmeg, violet, rose Base notes: musk, amber, sandalwood, cedar, oakmoss Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Anyone who loves a light fragrance with prolonged antiperspirant protection.

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One 100 ml Unisex — Eau de Toilette
Calvin Klein Set: CK One + CK One Deodorant Spray 24h Protection — Eau de Toilette Unisex Unisex woody set with long-lasting protection deodorant. A light fragrance and enduring reliability. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lemon, cardamom, pineapple, papaya, green notes Heart notes: green tea, jasmine, lily of the valley, violet, rose, nutmeg, orange blossom Base notes: musk, amber, cedarwood, sandalwood, oakmoss Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Anyone who loves light fragrances with effective antiperspirant protection.

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, pineapple, papaya, cardamom |
| Heart note: rose, violet |
| Base note: nutmeg, amber, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price