Calvin Klein CK one deodorant spray 150 ml

Price History
• Deodorant Spray
• Contents: 150 ml
• suitable for women's and men's skin
• provides security and freshness for a day full of action
• with a fresh, intimate scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK one deodorant spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Ck One Deodorant Spray 150ml For Unisex OPC-P5KRFS9-NEW
The Calvin Klein Ck One Deodorant Spray offers a crisp, clean scent that transcends gender lines. With its aromatic freshness, this unisex deodorant...
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex Ck One Deo Spray 150ml - One Size 35448dab-be6c-4176-ae80-5afcb246cb9e
Calvin Klein Ck One Deo Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.00
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One Deodorant Spray 150ml – Brand New, 100% Authentic 3614225971518
CK One Deodorant Spray 150ml – Brand New, 100% Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Deodorant Spray 150ml OPC-P5T6NZ5-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One DSR U 150ml
C.K. A god vape. Natural deodorant spray.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein CK One - deodorant spray - Volume: 150 ml
C.K. A god vapo. Natural deodorant spray.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein CK One spray deodorant - 150 ml shopify_IT_15340449530180_55820553781572
CK One Deospray by Calvin Klein, 150 ml format, is the ideal choice for chi who desire una long-lasting freshness combined with una fragranza unique and modern. This unisex deodorant spray offers a fresh and clean scent, characterized by citrus notes and a slightly spicy heart, perfect for chi seeking a balance between energy and refinement. Thanks to its gentle formula on the skin, it guarantees effective protection against unpleasant odors while maintaining una a feeling of lightness all day long. The practical 150 ml format is perfect both for daily use and for essere always carrying it with you, ensuring una instant refreshment at any time. CK One is synonymous with authenticity and contemporary style.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin klein CK One Deospray 150ml
The CK One deodorant spray from Calvin Klein in 150 ml combines freshness and lightness in a unique una formula, ideal for those who desire effective and long-lasting una protection. The unisex fragrance, fresh and modern, fits perfectly for any occasion, ensuring a una feeling of cleanliness and comfort all day long. The convenient spray format ensures simple and quick application, making CK One the perfect choice for a dynamic and contemporary lifestyle.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
suitable for women's and men's skin
provides security and freshness for a day full of action
with a fresh, intimate scent
Content
Contents:150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK one deodorant spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel