Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top notes: organic orange oil, ginger
- Heart notes: blue tea, water notes
- Base notes: cedarwood, patchouli, amber
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein CK Everyone 50ml Eau De Toilette
Calvin Klein CK Everyone 50ml Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.80
£24.55
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Hugo Boss CK Everyone Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz / 50 ml for Men shopify_GB_10450383864149_52628050542933
Discover Ck Everyone by Hugo Boss, a vibrant and refreshing Eau De Toilette designed for modern men. This fragrance embodies a spirit of individuality and freedom, making it perfect for everyday wear. Size: 1.6 oz (50 ml) spray bottle for easy application. Fragrance Family: Citrus aromatic with a fresh and lively scent profile. Top Notes: Bright notes of organic orange and a hint of ginger for an uplifting start. Heart Notes: A blend of sustainable blue tea and spicy notes that add depth and character. Base Notes: A warm, woody foundation featuring cedarwood, providing a long-lasting aroma. Packaging: Eco-friendly design that reflects Hugo Boss's commitment to sustainability. Ideal for: Daily use, special occasions, or as a thoughtful gift for the modern man. Scent Profile: Crisp, clean, and energizing, perfect for all seasons. Notes: Made with high-quality ingredients, ensuring a sophisticated fragrance experience. Embrace your unique essence with Ck Everyone by Hugo Boss. This fragrance is not just a scent; it's a statement of self-expression and individuality.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK Everyone - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9719974887704_49990873710872
Calvin Klein draws on its minimalist, no-frills style to offer a blank canvas to a new generation with Calvin Klein CK everyone, a genderless Citrus Green eau de toilette for men and women. An opportunity for unlimited self-expression, Calvin Klein CK Tutti is a truly unisex fragrance that champions an empathetic view of life and people, designed for men and women who embrace fragrance without being dominated by it. Calvin Klein CK inclusive, vegan and eco-friendly, all are the fragrance of Calvin Klein for men and women who want to change the world, with an emphasis on naturally derived ingredients and recycled and recyclable materials. Innovative and refined, playing on the contrast between freshness and intensity, Calvin Klein CK Tutti is the ultimate natural fragrance to accompany youth direction and the need to take action and reject society's norms - Generation Z's answer to the iconic Calvin Klein CK one from the 90s. Alberto Morillas has created a complex fragrance that captures the essence of Calvin Klein CK Everyone Spirit - the idea that within each of us there is a multitude. The result is radiant freshness in the top notes of organic orange oil, lemon, green tea and bergamot, which softens to a blue tea accord in the heart for a smooth, soothing quality. Jasmine and Lychee boost the aromatics, with sandalwood, cedarwood and an amber base that unfolds into a dry, solid finish. The liquid comes in a bottle elegante and slim, decorated with an iconic belt of Calvin Klein Determined, confident and in touch with his authenticity, Calvin Klein CK Tutti is the ultimate men's and women's eau de toilette for unlimited self-expression and a transparent, sustainable approach to perfumery. Natural, sensual and exciting, Calvin Klein CK Tutti is a fragrance for everyone, just as its slogan suggests: I love all my own.
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Everyone Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9754400620824_50244791206168
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Toilette unisex 50 ml shopify_IT_14919011107140_54132118749508
Calvin Klein draws on its minimalist, no-frills style to offer una empty canvas to una new generation with Calvin Klein CK for everyone, a genderless Citrus Green eau de toilette for men and women. An opportunity for unlimited self-expression, Calvin Klein CK Everyone is una truly unisex fragrance that supports una an empathetic vision of life and people, designed for men and women who embrace the fragrance without being dominated by it. Calvin Klein CK inclusive, vegan and eco-friendly, all are the fragrance of Calvin Klein for men and women who want to change the world, with an emphasis on locally sourced ingredients naturale and recycled and recyclable materials. Innovative and refined, playing on the contrast between freshness and intensity, Calvin Klein CK Everyone is the fragrance naturale final to accompany the youth direction and the need to take action and reject society's norms - Generation Z's response to the iconic Calvin Klein CK one of the 90's. Alberto Morillas created una complex fragrance that captures the essence of the Calvin Klein CK Everyone Spirit - the idea that within each of us is una multitude. The result is radiant freshness in the top notes of organic orange oil, lemon, green tea and bergamot, which softens into a blue tea accord in the heart for una smooth and relaxing quality. Jasmine and Lychee enhance the aromatics, with sandalwood, cedarwood and una amber base which takes place in una dry finish and solida. The liquid is available in una bottle elegante and slender, decorated with una iconic belt of Calvin Klein Determined, confident and in touch with his authenticity, Calvin Klein CK Tutti is the ultimate eau de toilette for men and women for unlimited self-expression and a transparent, sustainable approach to perfumery. Naturale, sensual and exciting, Calvin Klein CK Everyone is una fragrance for everyone, just as its slogan suggests: I love all my selves.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Toilette unisex 50 ml shopify_IT_9754401145112_50244791763224
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top notes: organic orange oil, ginger |
| Heart notes: blue tea, water notes |
| Base notes: cedarwood, patchouli, amber |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price