Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 200 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 200 ml
from £57.585 offersManufacturer: Calvin KleinPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: orange oil, ginger
• Heart note: blue tea, aquatic notes
• Base note: cedarwood, patchouli, amber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.58
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£58.89
Shipping: £3.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Everyone by Calvin Klein, Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 200 ml For Women
CK Everyone by Calvin Klein, Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 200 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£57.58
£61.57
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ck Everyone by Calvin Klein 200 ml Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) For Unisex
Ck Everyone by Calvin Klein 200 ml Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£58.89
£62.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CK Everyone by Calvin Klein Eau de Parfum Spray Unisex 6.7 oz / 200 ml shopify_GB_10588248473941_52780197511509
Launched by Calvin Klein in 2020, Ck Everyone is a bright and youthful fragrance that can be worn by both women and men. The opening layer features a blend of fruity orange and spicy ginger that is sure to lift your spirits. A single heart note of blue tea comes forward as the fragrance transitions.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum Spray 200ml shopify_IT_10056444510488_51611437859096
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau De Parfum Spray 200ml is a modern and vibrant unisex fragrance, ideal for those seeking a fresh and natural scent. Its composition combines citrus notes of mandarin and bergamot with accents of white musk and light woods, creating a refined and lasting balance. This 200ml format ensures una long-lasting in the tempo, perfect for daily use. Elegante and versatile, CK Everyone expresses authenticity and youthful spirit, stylishly accompanying every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK Everyone EDP U 200 ml 7e74b0eb-b1da-43b2-838e-fdc8eb7505d9
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau De Parfum Spray 200ml is a modern and vibrant unisex fragrance, ideal for chi looking for a fresh and natural scent. Its composition combines citrus notes of mandarin and bergamot with accents of white musk and light woods, creating a refined and lasting balance. This 200ml format ensures long-lasting use, perfect for daily wear. Elegant and versatile, CK Everyone expresses authenticity and youthful spirit, stylishly accompanying every occasion.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: orange oil, ginger
Heart note: blue tea, aquatic notes
Base note: cedarwood, patchouli, amber
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel