Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: orange oil, ginger
- Heart note: blue tea, aquatic notes
- Base note: cedarwood, patchouli, amber
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein CK Everyone EDP U 100 ml
Calvin Klein CK Everyone EDP U 100 ml is a una unisex fragrance that combines modernity and versatility, ideal for those looking for a fresh and engaging scent to wear on any occasion. This Eau de Parfum stands out for its aromatic and citrus notes, opening with vibrant hints of bergamot, lemon, and grapefruit, creating an immediate sensation of freshness. The heart reveals delicate floral nuances of lavender and tè verde, adding elegance and depth, while the una warm and enveloping base of musk, patchouli, and cedarwood provides balance and longevity to the composition. The formulation of CK Everyone EDP is designed for daily use, thanks to its persistence and ability to adapt to both formal and informal settings. The 100 ml packaging allows for extended use, representing an excellent quality-price ratio for those who desire a distinctive and high-quality fragrance. The minimalist design of the bottle reflects the clean and contemporary essence of the brand Calvin Klein, enhancing the sensory experience and personal style of the wearer. Choosing CK Everyone means embracing a versatile fragrance that celebrates individuality, perfect for those who love to express freshness and charisma at every moment of the day.
in stock

£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 5950bd3d-b298-4e1f-8347-951f4237a80f
Calvin Klein CK Everyone — Eau de Parfum Unisex A universal aromatic that embraces everyone without exclusion. A fragrance that celebrates mindful olfactory inclusivity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green mandarin, tea leaf, organic ginger Heart notes: kombucha tea, orange blossom, aquatic notes Base notes: cedarwood, musk, vegetal amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi chooses universal aromatic fragrances, inclusive and accessible to all.

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Ck Everyone Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray
Calvin Klein Ck Everyone Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£53.55
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBJHSQV-NEW
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray by Calvin Klein. Product Details: Brand - Calvin Klein Gender - U Size - 100ml Product Type -...

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: orange oil, ginger |
| Heart note: blue tea, aquatic notes |
| Base note: cedarwood, patchouli, amber |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK Everyone Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price