Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: mint, bergamot, juniper, mandarin
• Heart note: freesia, jasmine, orchid, magnolia, peach, green notes
• Base note: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Be 50ml Eau De Toilette – Unisex Fragrance | New & Boxed 88300104680
Calvin Klein Be 50ml Eau De Toilette – Unisex Fragrance | New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 088300104680
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PWZQWJ-NEW
Calvin Klein CK Be 50ml EDT Spray Calvin Klein CK Be is an effortlessly cool fragrance that combines freshness and subtle warmth for a...
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be EDT U 50 ml
Calvin Klein Ck Be Eau De Toilette
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Ck Be 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PNF9NN-NEW
Calvin Klein CK Be is a fresh woody unisex fragrance.゠The ideaof the fragrance is "be-yourself". Transparent, silky and...
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex CK Be Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Green - One Size 380620c9-c946-4b16-8515-514a97a4e080
CK Be is a floral woody musk, which was created by Rene Morgenthaler and released in Calvin Klein in 1996 as a unisex fragrance. The fragrance opens with top notes of Lavender, Green Notes, Bergamot, Mint, Juniper and Mandarin Orange; the middle notes of the fragrance consist of Green Grass, Peach, Jasmine, Freesia, Magnolia and Orchid; with base notes of Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar, Vanilla, Amber and Opoponax. The scent is light, green and airy with a green-fresh feel. The light fresh appeal of the fragrance makes it ideal for the warmer weather of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.75
£23.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Ck Be Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
Description | CK Be, distinct and different, una basis for essere themselves. CK Be is una unique woody blend with fresh notes of bergamot, with warm and oriental white spices, and magnolia for una A fragrance that invites you to come closer. | | Manufacturer | | CK Be, distinct and different, una basis for essere themselves. CK Be is una unique woody blend with fresh notes of bergamot, with warm and oriental white spices, and magnolia for una fragrance that invites you to come closer.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK Be EDT - 50 ml
A fresh and light perfume with an independent spirit. an intense combination of sensuality and freedom. Everyone can share it. It opens with a touch of clean and invigorating freshness based on bergamot, juniper berries, mandarin, mint and lavan
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein Mens Womens Unisex CK Be 50ml EDT Fragrance Perfume Aftershave CKBTS17F
Calvin Klein Mens Womens Unisex CK Be 50ml EDT Fragrance Perfume Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck Be-50 ml OPC-PTN7P7Z-NEW
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau De Toilette Spray is a fragrance that celebrates individuality and authenticity. Designed for men who embrace their uniqueness,
prodImage
£18.89
£22.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mint, bergamot, juniper, mandarin
Heart note: freesia, jasmine, orchid, magnolia, peach, green notes
Base note: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel