Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 200 ml
- Top note: mint, bergamot, juniper, mandarin
- Heart note: freesia, jasmine, orchid, magnolia, peach, grassy notes
- Base note: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 88300104437
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£25.30
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men or Women New Boxed 088300104437
Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men or Women New Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£26.95
£30.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Base price: £26.95 / 100 ml
Calvin Klein Unisex CK BE Eau de Toilette 200 ml - Black - One Size 019db62e-857b-7186-bdd1-3c15c03fd62d
Calvin Klein CK BE Eau de Toilette 200 ml, unisex fragrance combining clean tonic freshness with warm musk. Top notes of bergamot, juniper berry, mandarin, mint and lavender lead to a heart of light spices, magnolia and peach, finishing on sandalwood, opoponax and tonka bean. Minimalist black bottle with clean lines, ideal for daytime wear. Please note: fragrances over 150 ml cannot be shipped outside the UK.
Standard Delivery

£27.36
£30.35
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Ck Be Eau de Toilette 200ml - Black 4525006
CK Be is a floral woody musk, which was created by Rene Morgenthaler and released in Calvin Klein in 1996 as a unisex fragrance. The fragrance opens with top notes of Lavender, Green Notes, Bergamot, Mint, Juniper and Mandarin Orange the middle notes of the fragrance consist of Green Grass, Peach, Jasmine, Freesia, Magnolia and Orchid with base notes of Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar, Vanilla, Amber and Opoponax. The scent is light, green and airy with a green-fresh feel. The light fresh appeal of the fragrance makes it ideal for the warmer weather of Spring and Summer.

£27.45
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex Ck Be Edt Spray 200ml - NA - One Size 71928bce-3c1a-463d-86b0-c185a5aafd12
Calvin Klein Ck Be Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein be Eau De Toilette Spray 200ml 0645815
Embrace the elegance with Calvin Klein be Eau De Toilette Spray 200ml. It is a unisex scent which possesses a blend of musk mandarin magnolia peach and sandalwood. This fragrance has a unique tonic musk that's clean and fresh. The top notes are Lavender, Green Notes, Bergamot, Mint, Juniper and Mandarin Orange with the main scents as Green Grass, Peach, Jasmine, Freesia, Magnolia and Orchid. For lasting impression it ends with Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar, Vanilla, and Amber.

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau De Toilette 100ml 0681644
Launched in 1996, CK Be is a clean, fresh, unisex scent with a simple blend of herbs, citruses and florals.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck Be - Eau De Toilette 200 Ml shopify_IT_9754401079576_50244791697688
A fresh and light perfume with an independent spirit. an intense combination of sensuality and freedom. Everyone can share it. It opens with a touch of clean and invigorating freshness based on bergamot, juniper berries, mandarin, mint and lavan
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Ck Be - Eau De Toilette 200 Ml shopify_IT_14876355100996_53930103898436
A fresh and light fragrance with an independent spirit. An intense combination of sensuality and freedom. Everyone can share it. It opens with a touch of clean and invigorating freshness based on bergamot, juniper berries, mandarin, mint, and lavender.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
CK Be by Calvin Klein Unisex Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651524432213_52859957346645
Discover the essence of self-expression with this refreshing unisex fragrance by Calvin Klein. Designed for those who embrace individuality, this scent offers a warm and inviting aroma that effortlessly complements any lifestyle. Fragrance Type: Unisex Eau De Toilette Fragrance Profile: A unique blend of musk, mandarin, magnolia, peach, and sandalwood. Fragrance Family: Oriental and woody with a fresh, musky undertone. Launch Year: Originally debuted in 1996, maintaining a timeless appeal for modern wearers. Versatile Use: Perfect for daytime wear, casual outings, or professional environments. Gender: A true unisex scent designed to appeal to all fragrance lovers. Packaging: Elegant and minimalist design reflecting a sophisticated aesthetic. Quality: Crafted with high-quality ingredients for a consistent and lasting scent experience. This fragrance is ideal for those who appreciate a fresh and lightly musky aroma, offering a unique olfactory experience that balances fruity and floral notes with a warm woody base. Whether you are looking for a personal daily signature or a thoughtful gift, this timeless scent embodies both simplicity and sophistication. Elevate your fragrance collection and enhance your daily routine with a scent that celebrates the spirit of being yourself. Size: 6.6 Oz, 1.7 Oz

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be Unisex Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10456737251669_52637992321365
Discover the perfect blend of nature and sophistication with Calvin Klein Ck Be Eau De Toilette Spray. This unisex fragrance, launched in 1996, combines refreshing, oriental, and woody scents to celebrate individuality and self-expression. Musk: Warm, sensual touch that lingers on the skin. Mandarin: Bright, citrusy opening for an immediate refreshing effect. Magnolia: Delicate floral sweetness in the heart of the scent. Peach: Soft, fruity undertones enhance the composition. Sandalwood: Smooth, woody base for a lasting impression. Product Details: Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Gender: Unisex Scent Profile: Refreshing, Oriental, Woody Recommended Use: Ideal for daytime wear and everyday use Launch Year: 1996 This versatile fragrance is perfect for any occasion, providing a lasting scent that remains fresh and grounded. Whether at the office or enjoying a casual day out, Ck Be ensures you feel confident and refreshed all day long. Size: 3.4 Oz, 6.6 Oz

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK Be EDT - 200ml shopify_IT_15340448874820_55820552929604
CK Be EDT by Calvin Klein is a una unisex fragrance with a fresh and modern character, ideal for chi looking for a versatile and distinctive perfume. Its aromatic-citrus composition opens with notes of lavender, bergamot, and pepper, evolving into a delicate heart of musk and cedarwood. Thanks to its lightness and longevity, it offers a una sensation of cleanliness and naturalness perfect for daily use. The 200 ml bottle ensures a una long-lasting supply, making it a convenient investment for chi who wants to express a contemporary and dynamic lifestyle. CK Be is synonymous with authenticity and freedom, capturing the essence of una a young and boundless personality.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK Be EDT 200ml shopify_IT_10039340466456_51571477774616
CK Be EDT 200ml by Calvin Klein is a una fresh and modern unisex fragrance, perfect for those looking for a versatile and distinctive scent. Its balanced composition combines citrus, green, and woody notes, creating an aroma energizing and natural experience. Ideal for daily use, it provides a una feeling of lightness and vitality that lasts long. The large 200ml bottle ensures excellent value for money, meeting the needs of those who desire an iconic essence with a contemporary style.
in stock

£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men or Women - New Long Lasting Original 088300104437
CK Be 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men or Women - New Long Lasting Original, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.74 / 100 ml
CALVIN KLEIN CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery 0088300104437
CALVIN KLEIN CK One 200ml EDT Unisex BRAND NEW Spray Authentic Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK be 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
Calvin Klein CK be 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£30.07
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be EDT 200ML Spray (BRAND NEW SEALED)
Calvin Klein CK Be EDT 200ML Spray (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£30.89
£35.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CK BE EDT 200ML SPRAY
CK BE EDT 200ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Calvin Klein CK be 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
Calvin Klein CK be 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau De Toilette 200ml Spray
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau De Toilette 200ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml EDT Spray
Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml EDT Spray Perfume
Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml EDT Spray Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: mint, bergamot, juniper, mandarin |
| Heart note: freesia, jasmine, orchid, magnolia, peach, grassy notes |
| Base note: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price