Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £18.94to £36.0020 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: mint, bergamot, juniper, mandarin
• Heart note: freesia, jasmine, orchid, magnolia, peach, grassy notes
• Base note: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 088300104406
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Be 100ml Eau De Toilette Fragrance Spray New!
Calvin Klein Be 100ml Eau De Toilette Fragrance Spray New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Unisex - Green - One Size 93cc099d-4ad4-44fa-980e-7ed5753514f9
CK Be is a floral woody musk, which was created by Rene Morgenthaler and released in Calvin Klein in 1996 as a unisex fragrance. The fragrance opens with top notes of Lavender, Green Notes, Bergamot, Mint, Juniper and Mandarin Orange; the middle notes of the fragrance consist of Green Grass, Peach, Jasmine, Freesia, Magnolia and Orchid; with base notes of Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar, Vanilla, Amber and Opoponax. The scent is light, green and airy with a green-fresh feel. The light fresh appeal of the fragrance makes it ideal for the warmer weather of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.36
£25.35
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin klein CK Be EDT 100ml format shopify_IT_10039341285656_51571478692120
CK Be EDT 100ml by Calvin Klein is a una unisex fragrance with a fresh and modern soul, ideal for those who wish to express authenticity and freedom. The citrus top notes blend with an aromatic heart of lavender and woody notes, creating a unique and enveloping balance. Perfect for everyday use, this Eau de Toilette ensures long-lasting una and a refreshing sensation that accompanies every moment of the day, enhancing personality with elegance and simplicity.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein CK Be EDT - 100 ml shopify_IT_15340449497412_55820553748804
Discover CK Be EDT by Calvin Klein, a bold and unconventional interpretation of unisex perfumery. This fragranza 100 ml represents the perfect symbiosis between freshness and sensuality, ideal for chi who wants to express their authenticity. The olfactory pyramid opens with fresh notes of bergamot and lavender, creating a vibrant and sparkling start. The heart, enriched by a mix of musk, amber, and hyacinth, adds depth and warmth, while the base of sandalwood and white musk gives una a feeling of intimacy and persistence. The versatility of CK Be makes it suitable for any occasion, whether it's a day at the office or una a special evening. Furthermore, the elegante and minimalist packaging reflects the brand's contemporary approach, making it a great gift idea for chi who loves sophisticated simplicity. Choose CK Be EDT to add a touch of freshness to your daily style and leave a lasting impression wherever you go. With just una one spray, you can enjoy una fragranza that embraces the freedom to essere be yourself, making you feel confident and irresistible. Don't miss the opportunity to explore your individuality with this iconic essence.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
CK Be by Calvin Klein Unisex Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651524432213_52859957379413
Discover the essence of self-expression with this refreshing unisex fragrance by Calvin Klein. Designed for those who embrace individuality, this scent offers a warm and inviting aroma that effortlessly complements any lifestyle. Fragrance Type: Unisex Eau De Toilette Fragrance Profile: A unique blend of musk, mandarin, magnolia, peach, and sandalwood. Fragrance Family: Oriental and woody with a fresh, musky undertone. Launch Year: Originally debuted in 1996, maintaining a timeless appeal for modern wearers. Versatile Use: Perfect for daytime wear, casual outings, or professional environments. Gender: A true unisex scent designed to appeal to all fragrance lovers. Packaging: Elegant and minimalist design reflecting a sophisticated aesthetic. Quality: Crafted with high-quality ingredients for a consistent and lasting scent experience. This fragrance is ideal for those who appreciate a fresh and lightly musky aroma, offering a unique olfactory experience that balances fruity and floral notes with a warm woody base. Whether you are looking for a personal daily signature or a thoughtful gift, this timeless scent embodies both simplicity and sophistication. Elevate your fragrance collection and enhance your daily routine with a scent that celebrates the spirit of being yourself. Size: 6.6 Oz, 1.7 Oz
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
CK Be by Calvin Klein Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448378855765_52623309603157
Introducing Ck Be by Calvin Klein, a refreshing unisex fragrance designed for those who appreciate elegance and simplicity. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 3.4 oz Launch Year: 1996 Fragrance Classification: Oriental, Woody Key Notes: Musk, mandarin, magnolia, peach, sandalwood Recommended Use: Ideal for daytime wear This fragrance offers a unique blend of fresh and warm notes, making it suitable for both women and men. The combination of musk and fruity notes creates a vibrant yet subtle scent that enhances your natural allure. Ck Be is perfect for casual outings or professional environments, allowing you to make a lasting impression without being overwhelming. Enjoy the harmonious balance of nature and sophistication with Ck Be by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein cKBe Eau De Toilette
Calvin Klein cKBe Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New S0506146
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be EDT Eau De Toilette Fragrance for Men & Women - Unisex 100ml
Calvin Klein CK Be EDT Eau De Toilette Fragrance for Men & Women - Unisex 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Ck Be 088300104437
Calvin Klein Ck Be, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK Be EDT Spray 100ml Fragrance Gents/Ladies Unisex NEW & FREE SHIP
Calvin Klein CK Be EDT Spray 100ml Fragrance Gents/Ladies Unisex NEW & FREE SHIP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Be Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Aromatic Invigorating Fragrance
Calvin Klein Be Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Aromatic Invigorating Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.19 / Unit
Calvin Klein CK Be 3.4oz Unisex Eau de Toilette
Calvin Klein CK Be 3.4oz Unisex Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml unisex fragrance 2 DAYS DELIVERY
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml unisex fragrance 2 DAYS DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK BE EDT 100ML SPRAY
CK BE EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.60 / Unit
C.K CALVIN KLEIN CK BE Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Unisex *GENUINE* NEW
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Unisex *GENUINE* NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Calvin Klein CK Be Unisex Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10456737251669_52637992288597
Discover the perfect blend of nature and sophistication with Calvin Klein Ck Be Eau De Toilette Spray. This unisex fragrance, launched in 1996, combines refreshing, oriental, and woody scents to celebrate individuality and self-expression. Musk: Warm, sensual touch that lingers on the skin. Mandarin: Bright, citrusy opening for an immediate refreshing effect. Magnolia: Delicate floral sweetness in the heart of the scent. Peach: Soft, fruity undertones enhance the composition. Sandalwood: Smooth, woody base for a lasting impression. Product Details: Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Gender: Unisex Scent Profile: Refreshing, Oriental, Woody Recommended Use: Ideal for daytime wear and everyday use Launch Year: 1996 This versatile fragrance is perfect for any occasion, providing a lasting scent that remains fresh and grounded. Whether at the office or enjoying a casual day out, Ck Be ensures you feel confident and refreshed all day long. Size: 3.4 Oz, 6.6 Oz
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mint, bergamot, juniper, mandarin
Heart note: freesia, jasmine, orchid, magnolia, peach, grassy notes
Base note: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK be Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel