Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Cacharel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: raspberry, mandarin
• Heart note: ginger blossom, jasmine, gardenia
• Base note: cardamom
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Cacharel

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cacharel Yes I Am Womens EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10010922#FG
Cacharel Yes I Am Womens EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance 10010922
Cacharel Yes I Am Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am 75ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKV6R-NEW
YES I AM by Cacharel is an "Eau de Parfum" for women that belongs to the Oriental Floral family. A perfume that portrays the power of women,
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am EDP - 75 ml shopify_IT_9787691860248_50382252114200
When lipstick becomes indispensable ... Yes, they are from Cacharel is "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the oriental floral family. A perfume that characterizes the power of women, self-confidence and femininity of today, far from the stereotypes marked by society. This fragrance was launched in 2018 by perfumers Honorine Blanc and Christophe Raynaud. With this version, the brand has put aside its softer side to present the image of the 21st century "femme fatale". A strong and decisive woman, bold and daring, seductive and at the same time romantic. A woman who controls any circumstance and pursues her goals until they become successes. Since the launch of its first women's perfume, Cacharel has claimed and supported femininity in all its creations, through floral aromas and relaxed character, but this time it has decided to break the rules, showing us its sexiest, shocking and compelling side. Elegante and glamour. This is the woman described by yes, a modern, chic and captivating girl. She takes care of herself inside and out and doesn't hesitate to cuddle and treat herself whenever there is an opportunity. Because, before everything else, oneself comes. The lipstick. This bottle adopts an iconic silhouette. One of the most feminine symbols that ever existed. This lipstick, as expected, is dyed a deep red color and its base has been sculpted from smoked black glass. A jewel bottle worthy of a collector. Olfactory silhouette. Its olfactory pyramid begins with a delicious accord of raspberry and citrus notes, a sparkling wave that leads us to a heart governed only by flowers, such as gardenia, rose or jasmine. Finally, the base notes shows us the radical change presented by the brand, surprising us with sweet notes such as vanilla, caramel or licorice.
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cacharel Yes I Am EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_8961533116740_48228958175556
When lipstick becomes indispensable… Yes, I am Cacharel is a women's Eau de Parfum belonging to the oriental floral family. A scent that embodies female empowerment, self-confidence, and contemporary femininity, far removed from society's stereotypes. This fragrance was launched in 2018 by perfumers Honorine Blanc and Christophe Raynaud. With this version, the brand has set aside its softer side to present the image of the 21st-century "femme fatale." Una strong and decisive woman, bold and daring, seductive and at the same time tempo romantic. Una A woman who controls any circumstance and pursues her goals until they become successes. Since the launch of her first women's perfume, Cacharel She has reclaimed and supported femininity in all her creations, through floral aromas and a relaxed nature, but this time she decided to break the rules, showing us her sexiest, most shocking and compelling side. Elegante And glamour. This is the woman described by yes, una A modern, chic, and captivating girl. She takes care of herself inside and out and doesn't hesitate to pamper and treat herself whenever the occasion arises. Because, above all else, oneself comes first. Lipstick. This bottle adopts una Iconic silhouette. One of the most feminine symbols ever. This lipstick, as expected, is a deep red hue and its base is sculpted from smoked black glass. Una A jewel-like bottle worthy of a collector. Olfactory profile. Its olfactory pyramid begins with a delicious accord of raspberry and citrus notes, a sparkling wave that leads us to a heart dominated solely by flowers, such as gardenia, rose, or jasmine. Finally, the base notes reveal the radical shift the brand is introducing, surprising us with sweet notes like vanilla, caramel, or licorice.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am eau de parfum for women - 75 ml dd0d2d88-6664-47e7-baf9-9e48647e235d
When lipstick becomes indispensable ... Yes, they are by Cacharel and it is a women's "Eau de Parfum" belonging to the oriental floral family. A perfume that characterizes the power of women, self-confidence, and today's femininity, very far from the stereotypes marked by society. This fragrance was launched in 2018 by perfumers Honorine Blanc and Christophe Raynaud. With this version, the brand has set aside its softer side to present the image of the 21st-century "femme fatale." A strong and decisive woman, bold and daring, seductive and at the same time romantic. A woman who controls any circumstance and pursues her goals until they become successes. Since the launch of its first women's perfume, Cacharel has claimed and supported femininity in all its creations, through floral aromas and a relaxed character, but this time it has decided to break the rules, showing us its sexiest, most shocking and captivating side. Elegant and glamorous. This is the woman described by sì, a modern, chic, and captivating girl. She takes care of herself inside and out and does not hesitate to pamper and treat herself whenever there is an occasion. Because, before everything else, comes oneself. The lipstick. This bottle adopts an iconic silhouette. One of the most feminine symbols ever. This lipstick, as expected, is tinted in an intense red color and its base has been sculpted from smoky black glass. A jewel bottle worthy of a collector. Olfactory silhouette. Its olfactory pyramid begins with a delicious accord of raspberry and citrus notes, a sparkling wave that leads us to a heart governed only by flowers, such as gardenia, rose, or jasmine. Finally, the base notes show us the radical change presented by the brand, surprising us with sweet notes like vanilla, caramel, or licorice.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Cacharel Yes I Am Women’s Eau de Parfum 75ml Perfume Spray 10010922#FG
Cacharel Yes I Am Women’s Eau de Parfum 75ml Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her NEW
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 10ml–75ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 10ml–75ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am - Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Cacharel Yes I Am - Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am - 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Cacharel Yes I Am - 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: raspberry, mandarin
Heart note: ginger blossom, jasmine, gardenia
Base note: cardamom
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel