Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Cacharel
from £20.99to £38.9914 offersManufacturer: Cacharel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: raspberry, mandarin
• Heart note: ginger flower, jasmine, gardenia
• Base note: cardamom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cacharel

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cacharel Yes I Am 30ml Eau De Parfum Ladies EDP Fragrance Womens Perfume - NEW NOT SPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am 30ml Eau De Parfum Ladies EDP Fragrance Womens Perfume - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
£24.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Cacharel Yes I Am Women’s Eau de Parfum 30ml Perfume Spray NOTSPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am Women’s Eau de Parfum 30ml Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau De Parfum 30ml - Black 7752424
Created by Honorine Blanc and Christophe Raynaud, and launched in 2018 by Cacharel, Yes I am is a delightful Amber Floral Fragrance that borders on being a Fruity Gourmand. Yes I am opens up up with fruity top notes, Bergamot, Lemon, Mandarin Orange and Raspberry, before leading into an edible, spiciness thangs to middle of Ginger Flower, Orange Blossom and Jasmine, that sit alongside Amber, Rose and Gardenia, giving just a tough of green-ness. At the base of Yes I am is pure, unadulterated sweetness, thanks to notes of Milk, Caramel, Vanilla, Coumarin and Liquorice, which sit alongside woody notes like Sandalwood and Amberwood, and a final touch of spice thanks to Cardamom. Although a very sweet fragrance, this isn't sickly, but instead it comes through as being cream like and genuinely delectable.
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Womens Yes I Am Eau De Parfum 30ml - Cream - One Size eb2c9fd3-c70c-4e48-8416-7c00ad3cb6ec
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.38
£28.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cacharel Yes I Am EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8894051418436_48024411898180
The eau de parfum Cacharel Yes I Am is a perfume for bold and independent women, ready to assert themselves immediately.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9787691761944_50382252015896
When lipstick becomes indispensable ... Yes, they are from Cacharel is "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the oriental floral family. A perfume that characterizes the power of women, self-confidence and femininity of today, far from the stereotypes marked by society. This fragrance was launched in 2018 by perfumers Honorine Blanc and Christophe Raynaud. With this version, the brand has put aside its softer side to present the image of the 21st century "femme fatale". A strong and decisive woman, bold and daring, seductive and at the same time romantic. A woman who controls any circumstance and pursues her goals until they become successes. Since the launch of its first women's perfume, Cacharel has claimed and supported femininity in all its creations, through floral aromas and relaxed character, but this time it has decided to break the rules, showing us its sexiest, shocking and compelling side. Elegante and glamour. This is the woman described by yes, a modern, chic and captivating girl. She takes care of herself inside and out and doesn't hesitate to cuddle and treat herself whenever there is an opportunity. Because, before everything else, oneself comes. The lipstick. This bottle adopts an iconic silhouette. One of the most feminine symbols that ever existed. This lipstick, as expected, is dyed a deep red color and its base has been sculpted from smoked black glass. A jewel bottle worthy of a collector. Olfactory silhouette. Its olfactory pyramid begins with a delicious accord of raspberry and citrus notes, a sparkling wave that leads us to a heart governed only by flowers, such as gardenia, rose or jasmine. Finally, the base notes shows us the radical change presented by the brand, surprising us with sweet notes such as vanilla, caramel or licorice.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CACHAREL Yes I Am Eau De Parfum 30 ml NOTSPECIFIED
CACHAREL Yes I Am Eau De Parfum 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30ml Women Spray NOTSPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau De Parfum 30ml for Her. NEW EDP NOTSPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau De Parfum 30ml for Her. NEW EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am NOTSPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP for Her - Brand New 3614271774989
Cacharel Yes I Am 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP for Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Yes I Am EDP 30ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New NOTSPECIFIED
Cacharel Yes I Am EDP 30ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: raspberry, mandarin
Heart note: ginger flower, jasmine, gardenia
Base note: cardamom
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cacharel Yes I Am Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.75
cosmac14
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel