Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Cacharel
from £18.99to £34.006 offersManufacturer: Cacharel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Hazelnut, mandarin, cardamom, cocoa
• Heart note: Jasmine, orange blossom
• Base note: Chocolate, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cacharel

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CACHAREL YES I AM DELICIOUS 30ML EAU DE PARFUM - SMALL BOX DENT - NEW/SEALED 3614273476157
CACHAREL YES I AM DELICIOUS 30ML EAU DE PARFUM - SMALL BOX DENT - NEW/SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
CACHAREL YES I AM DELICIOUS 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY New Women's Fragrance Gift 3614273476157
CACHAREL YES I AM DELICIOUS 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY New Women's Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Cacharel Womens Yes I Am Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml - Green - One Size 330fd54f-9fd5-46a0-a240-06e32da13037
Yes I Am Delicious, launched in 2022, is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women by Cacharel. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night and was created by Honorine Blanc and Alexis Grugeon. Top notes of this fragrance are Hazelnut, Cacao Pod, Green Mandarin and Cardamom. Middle notes of this fragrance are Indian Jasmine, Orange Blossom and Orange with base notes of Sandalwood and Dark Chocolate.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.90
£24.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9746457231640_50068908966168
Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious EDP 30 ml a sophisticated and seductive fragrance designed for the modern and daring woman. This eau de parfum combines sweet and fruity notes with an intense floral heart, creating a perfect balance between elegance and sensuality. Its persistent formula guarantees a long duration, accompanying you gracefully throughout the day. The compact and refined bottle is ideal for always carrying with you, making every special moment a unique occasion. Yes I Am Delicious is the ideal choice for those who want to express their vibrant personality with an enveloping and irresistible perfume, capable of leaving a lasting and sophisticated impression.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8894051352900_48024411832644
Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious EDP 30 ml una enveloping and sensual feminine fragrance, perfect for dynamic and confident women. This Eau de Parfum stands out for its sweet and gourmand bouquet, where notes of raspberry, coffee, and vanilla blend harmoniously, creating an irresistible and seductive scent. The compact 30 ml packaging is ideal for essere carrying it with you at all times, ensuring una a elegante lasting presence throughout the day. Yes I Am Delicious expresses modern and bold femininity, enhancing the personality of chi those who wear it. A sophisticated essence that makes every moment special, enriching the olfactory experience with a touch of sweetness and warmth.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
InStock Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml
Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.30
£38.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Hazelnut, mandarin, cardamom, cocoa
Heart note: Jasmine, orange blossom
Base note: Chocolate, sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cacharel Yes I Am Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bliss-chemist
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
homeofgratitude
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel