Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: incense, cardamom
• Heart note: Brazilian rosewood, papyrus, patchouli
• Base note: moss, tobacco leaves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Byredo Unisex Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 50ml - NA - One Size c8257a5a-dd89-4757-ad24-295f9ec63764
Oud Immortel is a Woody Chypre fragrance for men and women, which was launched in 2010 by Byredo. The scent contains top notes of Limencello, Incense and Cardamom; with middle notes of Agarwood, Patchouli, Papyrus and Brazilian Rosewood; and base notes of Oakmoss and Tobacco.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£142.50
£145.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex 7340032860849
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£145.23
Shipping: Free
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.6oz OPC-P5SZVVQ-NEW
A chypre woody fragrance for women & men Sweet, smoky, warm, charismatic & long-lasting Top notes of lemoncello, incense & cardamom...
prodImage
£146.22
Shipping: Free
Byredo Oud Immortel EDP 50ml OPC-PBVRMVX-NEW
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: incense, cardamom
Heart note: Brazilian rosewood, papyrus, patchouli
Base note: moss, tobacco leaves
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
on my 3rd bottle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2020
|
This is my 3rd bottle. Everywhere I go, people ask me what I'm wearing.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/06/2018
|
Everything
SO GOOD!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/05/2018
|
Just pure HEAVEN. Strong, unique smell that lasts all day. SO GOOD!
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2017
|
Great stuff!
Heavenly scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/01/2017
|
Smells simply wonderful--and never fails to elicit compliments from men and women. A lasting, deep, subtle yet almost incense-like scent that is unisex in many ways but also multi-layered.
With reviews from

Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 50 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£145.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel