Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Byredo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Davana
• Heart note: Tonka bean, coffee
• Base note: Labdanum, sandalwood, agarwood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£117.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£119.33
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Byredo Unisex Mumbai Noise Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size fbc394b3-fdc2-49ce-9634-a28890598546
Byredo Mumbai Noise Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£117.00
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex ORO-10041845-SG
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex 10041845-SG
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise 1.7 Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-PBXCTT8-NEW
Byredo Mumbai Noise 1.7 Eau De Parfum Spray
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml U_BYREDO_7340032857801
Woody Spicy fragrance for men and women Item Weight: 0.89pounds 50 ml (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml https://tinyurl.com/y9k43ebd-150.00
Woody Spicy fragrance for men and women Item Weight: 0.89pounds 50 ml (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9718975136024_49988084203800
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum, 50 ml, embodies the vibrant and cosmopolitan essence of the Indian metropolis. This unisex fragrance stands out for a refined balance between fresh and spicy notes, which evoke the energy and dynamism of Mumbai. The olfactory composition begins with bright citrus accents, continuing with a heart of aromatic spices and a warm and enveloping base, capable of leaving a unique and persistent trail. Ideal for those looking for a distinctive and modern perfume, Mumbai Noise stimulates the senses, offering an intense and contemporary sensorial experience. The minimalist design of the bottle reflects the elegance and attention to detail typical of the brand Byredo, making it a valid daily companion or an exclusive gift.
in stock
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise EDP U 50 ml shopify_IT_9362942165316_48694206038340
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 50 ml is a unisex oriental fragrance. The Mumbai Noise fragrance is a tribute to the sensorial multitudes and multifaceted modernity of Mumbai, anchored in Ben Gorham's memories of his past. A scent rich in contrasts: rich, warm woods and amber mingled with luminosity; leaden Davana positioned alongside leather; bitter coffee mixed with sweet tonka beans. The mesmerizing allure of the streets of Chembur—the smoky haze of incense punctuated by coffee carts and cacophonous soundscapes—is explored through una contemporary lens.
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum unisex 50 ml d21bec9d-830d-412e-9147-88de188ca389
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 50 ml is an oriental unisex fragrance. The Mumbai Noise fragrance is a tribute to the sensory multitudes and multifaceted modernity of Mumbai, anchored in Ben Gorham's memories of his past. A perfume rich in contrasts: rich, warm woods and amber blended with brightness; leaden Davana placed next to leather; bitter coffee mixed with sweet tonka beans. The hypnotic charm of the streets of Chembur—the smoky haze of incense interspersed with coffee carts and cacophonous soundscapes—is explored through a contemporary lens.
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex 7340032857801
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Davana
Heart note: Tonka bean, coffee
Base note: Labdanum, sandalwood, agarwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel