Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Byredo
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Davana
- Heart note: Tonka bean, Coffee
- Base note: Labdanum, Sandalwood, Agarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 7340032857795
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£151.00
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBXCTSJ-NEW
Byredo Mumbai Noise 3.3 Eau De Parfum Spray

£155.25
Shipping: Free
Byredo Unisex Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size 95ba7634-02be-42ef-ac4e-3ae6ccafdfb6
Mumbai Noise is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men and women, which was launched in 2021 by Byredo. The fragrance contains a top note of Davana; middle notes of Coffee and Tonka Bean; and base notes of Agarwood, Sandalwood and Labdanum.
Standard Delivery

£160.88
£163.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 100ml Unisex Spray ORO-10041844-SG
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 100ml Unisex Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£167.82
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_10028881969432_51533953433880
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100 ml is an oriental unisex fragrance. The Mumbai Noise fragrance is a tribute to the sensory multitudes and the multifaceted modernity of Mumbai, anchored in Ben Gorham's memories of his past. A perfume rich in contrasts: rich warm woods and amber mixed with brightness; lead Davana positioned next to leather; bitter coffee mixed with sweet tonka beans. The hypnotic charm of the streets of Chembur - the smoky haze of incense interspersed with coffee carts and cacophonous soundscapes - is explored through una contemporary lens.
in stock

£276.00
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9362941968708_48694205841732
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a unisex oriental fragrance. The Mumbai Noise fragrance is a tribute to the sensorial multitudes and multifaceted modernity of Mumbai, anchored in Ben Gorham's memories of his past. A scent rich in contrasts: rich, warm woods and amber mingled with luminosity; leaden Davana positioned alongside leather; bitter coffee mixed with sweet tonka beans. The mesmerizing allure of the streets of Chembur—the smoky haze of incense punctuated by coffee carts and cacophonous soundscapes—is explored through una contemporary lens.

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Byredo Mumbai Noise eau de parfum Unisex 100 ml 5a55c745-38be-49b9-840f-f3cb8bd5ee10
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100 ml is an oriental unisex fragrance. The Mumbai Noise fragrance is a tribute to the sensory multitudes and multifaceted modernity of Mumbai, anchored in Ben Gorham's memories of his past. A perfume rich in contrasts: rich and warm woods and amber mixed with brightness; leaden Davana placed next to leather; bitter coffee mixed with sweet tonka beans. The hypnotic charm of the streets of Chembur – the smoky haze of incense interspersed with coffee carts and cacophonous soundscapes – is explored through a contemporary lens.

£280.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 100ml For Unisex 10041844-SG
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau De Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£167.82
Shipping: Free
Anand Prive Byredo Mumbai Noise
Byredo Mumbai Noise, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£182.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Davana |
| Heart note: Tonka bean, Coffee |
| Base note: Labdanum, Sandalwood, Agarwood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Byredo Mumbai Noise Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price