Byredo Lil Fleur Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Byredo
from £165.06to £352.007 offersManufacturer: Byredo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Cassia, Saffron, Tangerine
• Heart note: Damascus Rose, Leather
• Base note: Amber, Vanilla, Woody tones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Byredo Lil Fleur Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Byredo Lil Fleur Blond Wood EDP 100ml OPC-PDTMHDF-NEW
ByredoLilFleurBlondWoodEaudeParfum100mlUnisexSpray
prodImage
£165.06
Shipping: Free
Byredo Unisex Lil Fleur Blond Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml - Rose - One Size bd82d757-1355-4b36-a7d8-1eaeae3a02bc
Lil Fleur, launched in 2020, is an Amber Floral fragrance for both men and women by Byredo. Perfect for Spring, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Cassis, Saffron and Tangerine. Middle notes of this fragrance are Leather and Damask Rose with base notes of Woody Notes, Ambergris and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£165.75
£168.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Byredo Lil Fleur Blond Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 7340032856415
Byredo Lil Fleur Blond Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
Byredo Unisex Lil Fleur Cassis Eau de Parfum 100ml - Rose - One Size 037a87b7-a05b-4824-89d8-605b9b3a26d3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£190.00
£192.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Byredo Lil Fleur Cassis Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 7340032856361
Byredo Lil Fleur Cassis Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£200.95
Shipping: Free
Unisex Perfume Byredo EDP Lil Fleur Cassis 100 ml OPC-PCW77QV-NEW
Let the 100% original Unisex Perfume Byredo EDP Lil Fleur Cassis 100 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Byredo Lil Fleur Tangerine Unisex Eau de Parfum 100 ml dd5651b3-afee-4bdb-88b3-4dfb343989ca
Lil Fleur Tangerine by Byredo26 is a unisex Eau De Parfum of 100 ml, combining fresh citrus notes with a delicate and sophisticated heart. This elegant fragrance enhances the personality of chi who wears it, ensuring a enveloping and long-lasting trail. Perfect for chi looking for a versatile perfume, able to accompany every moment of the day with class and lightness. A modern and refined interpretation, ideal to stand out with style and originality.
prodImage
£352.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Cassia, Saffron, Tangerine
Heart note: Damascus Rose, Leather
Base note: Amber, Vanilla, Woody tones
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Byredo Lil Fleur Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£165.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel