Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Byredo
from £123.49to £157.976 offersManufacturer: Byredo
• Byredo Inflorescence EDP 50 ml
• Fragrance inspired by the beginning of spring and the beauty of blossoms
• Top note: Rose, pink freesia; Heart note: Magnolia, lily of the valley; Base note: Jasmine
• Launched in 2013, ranked among the Top 3796 women's perfumes
• Base price: 3000.00 EUR / 1L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Byredo

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 50ml - White 5627990
Inflorescence is a floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2013 by Byredo. The fragrance contains top notes of Pink Freesia and Rose with middle notes of Lily-of-the-Valley and Magnolia and a base note of Jasmine.
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Byredo Womens Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 50ml - Pink - One Size a3283798-4561-49f7-a443-e249475dba1a
Inflorescence is a floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2013 by Byredo. The fragrance contains top notes of Pink Freesia and Rose; with middle notes of Lily-of-the-Valley and Magnolia; and a base note of Jasmine.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.34
£127.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
INFLORESCENCE BYREDO Byredo Inflorescence EDP 50ml OPC-PBX29KV-NEW
Inflorescence is a floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2013 by Byredo. The fragrance contains top notes of Pink Freesia and Rose; with...
prodImage
£124.78
Shipping: Free
Byredo Inflorescence 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray for Her New 7340032809336
Byredo Inflorescence 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray for Her New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 017661623106
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£136.36
Shipping: Free
BYREDO Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 50 ml, Pack of 1 (1 x 50 ml)
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
prodImage
£157.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Byredo Inflorescence EDP 50 ml
Fragrance inspired by the beginning of spring and the beauty of blossoms
Top note: Rose, pink freesia; Heart note: Magnolia, lily of the valley; Base note: Jasmine
Launched in 2013, ranked among the Top 3796 women's perfumes
Base price: 3000.00 EUR / 1L

Price History

1M 3M
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.34
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£124.78
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel