Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Byredo
- Year of release: 2013
- Fragrance notes: rose, pink freesia, magnolia, lily of the valley, jasmine
- Inspired by the beginning of spring, with magnolia blossom and lily of the valley
Price History
1M 3M
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Byredo
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BYREDO INFLORESCENCE 100ml Eau de Parfum Sealed 7340032833041
BYREDO INFLORESCENCE 100ml Eau de Parfum Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£160.00
£165.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
Byredo Womens Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100ml - Pink - One Size 8527a83c-e5ec-45f9-af3b-7199d607c874
Inflorescence is a floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2013 by Byredo. The fragrance contains top notes of Pink Freesia and Rose; with middle notes of Lily-of-the-Valley and Magnolia; and a base note of Jasmine.
Standard Delivery

£171.26
£174.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Byredo Inflorescence by Byredo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz OPC-PQKPVB-NEW
Floral and fun, Byredo Inflorescence by Byredo is an excellentfragrance for modern women. Introduced in 2013, this scent offersnotes of jasmine,

£174.20
Shipping: Free
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 7340032809770
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£174.75
Shipping: Free
Byredo Inflorescence eau de parfum for women 100 ml 1f40557f-024d-4b9e-852c-da91003bf5e6
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a unisex floral perfume. A celebration of the first flowers of the primavera. A delicate floral scent that captures the strength and delicacy of wild garden flowers at the height of their beauty. The formula of Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100 ml is completely Vegan. The fragrance opens with a floral explosion of Freesia and Rose, whose seductive scent mixes with that of lily of the valley and the fascinating magnolia of the heart of the fragrance, counterbalancing them for a perfectly genderless rendering. Finally, a triumph of very fresh jasmine marks the climax of this classic and at the same time one-of-a-kind bouquet, with a mastery that has always distinguished Byredo.

£287.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Byredo Inflorescence Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women ORO-10041838-SG
Byredo Inflorescence Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£176.30
Shipping: Free
Byredo Inflorescence Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women 10041838-SG
Byredo Inflorescence Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£176.30
Shipping: Free
Anand Prive Byredo Inflorescence
Byredo Inflorescence, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£182.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Year of release: 2013 |
| Fragrance notes: rose, pink freesia, magnolia, lily of the valley, jasmine |
| Inspired by the beginning of spring, with magnolia blossom and lily of the valley |
Price History
1M 3M
Byredo Inflorescence Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price