Byredo Eleventh Hour Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Byredo
from £240.70to £297.003 offersManufacturer: Byredo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Ban Timmur
• Heart note: Rum, Carrot seed, Wild fig
• Base note: Tonka bean, Cashmere wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Byredo Eleventh Hour Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Byredo Eleventh Hour Eau De Parfum Spray - 100ml/3.3oz OPC-P5F5BTQ-NEW
-A fruity fragrance for modern women-Crisp spicy invigorating tender warm & sensual-Top notes contain bergamot & Sichuan pepper-Heart notes...
prodImage
£240.70
Shipping: Free
Byredo Eleventh Hour - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9718975070488_49988084105496
Byredo Eleventh Hour Eau de Parfum, with a generous 100 ml format, represents a refined balance between elegance and modernity. This unisex fragrance opens with fresh and enveloping notes of citrus and spices, which blend harmoniously with a woody aromatic heart, suggesting depth and character. The intense duration on the skin guarantees a distinctive presence throughout the day, ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Eleventh Hour by Byredo expresses originality and authenticity, satisfying those looking for an exclusive and sophisticated perfume. A true must-have for lovers of niche fragrances, capable of telling stories through every single note.
in stock
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Byredo Eleventh Hour - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8844824707396_47870514987332
Byredo Eleventh Hour EDP 100 ml is a journey to the end of the tempo, the latest perfume on the terra. "I want to travel until there is nothing left to discover. Life leads you to discover the harmonies of lost things": so spoke Ella Mailart, the Swiss explorer who in 1951 was among the few Westerners to have reached Nepal, the homeland of Buddha. When the oceans rise, only the highest places in the world will be able to see the sea. terra they will be able to give us refuge, and areas considered hostile to man will become our homes.
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Ban Timmur
Heart note: Rum, Carrot seed, Wild fig
Base note: Tonka bean, Cashmere wood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Byredo Eleventh Hour Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£240.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel