Byredo Black Saffron Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Byredo
from £135.90to £317.993 offersManufacturer: Byredo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: grapefruit, juniper berries cone, saffron
• Heart note: violet, leather
• Base note: cashmeran, vetiver, raspberry
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Byredo Black Saffron Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Byredo - Black Saffron Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex-100% Genuine/New & Sealed 7340032860290
Byredo - Black Saffron Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex-100% Genuine/New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
Byredo Black Saffron Eau De Parfum 50 ml Pack of 1 x 50 ml BEAUTYFORT-T607727
Byredo Black Saffron Eau De Parfum 50 ml
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Black Saffron by Byredo Eau De Parfum 1.7oz/50ml Spray New In Box OPC-PXYK2S-NEW
An oriental composition that opens with the bright citrus noteof Asian pomelo and crisp juniper berries, mellowed into a goldensillage by Kashmiri...
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: grapefruit, juniper berries cone, saffron
Heart note: violet, leather
Base note: cashmeran, vetiver, raspberry
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Byredo Black Saffron Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bliss-chemist
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
Elite Goods Direct Ltd
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel