By Terry Rouge-Expert Click Stick
Manufacturer: By Terry
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
- Contents: 1.5 g
Price History
1M 3M
By Terry Rouge-Expert Click Stick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
By Terry
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BY TERRY Rouge-Expert Click Stick. 15 Fire Engine. Hybrid Lipstick. New.Free P&P 022641010802
BY TERRY Rouge-Expert Click Stick. 15 Fire Engine. Hybrid Lipstick. New.Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
Shipping: Free
By Terry Rouge-Expert Click Stick Cream Lipstick 24 Orchid Alert 15 g shopify_IT_10006340239640_51469931381016
The Rouge-Expert Click Stick by By Terry, in the shade 24 Orchid Alert, is a creamy lipstick in a practical and innovative 1,5 g format. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it ensures comfortable application and una long-lasting wear. Its velvety texture delivers intense, luminous colour, enhancing the lips with a satin finish. Ideal for those seeking elegance and practicality in a versatile product, perfect for a refined look on every occasion.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick 21 Palace Wine 1.5 g shopify_IT_10056440185112_51611432517912
By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick 21 Palace Wine is a 1.5 g stick lipstick designed for those who desire a touch of elegance and practicality in one product. This lipstick combines high color intensity with a una creamy and comfortable texture, ideal for easy and quick application at any time of the day. The shade Palace Wine stands out for its sophisticated balance between a deep red and a hint of burgundy, perfect for enhancing any complexion with a seductive and refined effect. The formula of By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick is enriched with nourishing ingredients that ensure soft and hydrated lips, avoiding the dryness typical of many long-lasting lipsticks. Thanks to the practical click system, application is precise and hygienic, without the need for sharpeners or accessori extras. Compact and with a elegante design, it is perfect to carry with you for quick touch-ups and a una polished look on every occasion. This lipstick is the ideal choice for those looking for sophisticated yet functional makeup, capable of enhancing the smile with intense color and a una prolonged feeling of comfort. By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick 21 Palace Wine is the perfect companion for those who love a refined style, with a touch of class without tempo.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
By Terry Unisex Rogue-Expert Click Stick N°16 Rouge Initiation Lipstick 1.5g - NA - One Size e37e6c1b-ecae-4ffc-a4f5-e087c7defb6a
In just one stroke the Rouge-Expert Click Stick creates bold, highly pigmented colour that lasts all day long. Offering absolute coverage with velvety smooth comfort upon application, the ergonomic drop-shaped tip instantly outlines the contour and fills the lips.
Standard Delivery

£18.47
£21.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
By Terry Rogue-Expert Click Stick N°9 Flesh Award Lipstick 1.5g child-30393
By Terry Rogue-Expert Click Stick N°9 Flesh Award Lipstick 1.5g Creates bold, highly pigmented colour Lasts all day long Glides on like silk, for the ultimate in comfort Directions: stay away from kids

£19.63
Shipping: Free
By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick 1.5g - 05 Flamingo Kiss BYTROEC71444681
By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick 1.5g - 05 Flamingo Kiss, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£19.74
Shipping: Free
By Terry Unisex Rogue-Expert Click Stick N°9 Flesh Award Lipstick 1.5g - NA Velvet - One Size ac07af57-10a1-4007-8ea6-4b622d24fa14
Standard Delivery

£20.71
£23.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick 25 Dark Purple 1.5g shopify_IT_10056440152344_51611432485144
The By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick in the shade 25 Dark Purple is a 1.5g stick lipstick that combines practicality and high performance. This innovative product by By Terry offers a una creamy and comfortable texture, easily buildable to give perfectly defined lips that feel soft to the touch. The formula enriched with emollient ingredients ensures excellent hydration, preventing the secco effect typical of many long-lasting lipsticks. The Dark Purple color, intense and sophisticated, adds a touch of bold elegance, ideal for those who desire a strong and characterful style both during the day and for special occasions. The click stick design allows for precise and hygienic application, eliminating the need to sharpen the product and facilitating touch-ups at any time of the day. Compact and sleek, it is perfect to always carry in your bag for quick and uncomplicated makeup. The long-lasting formulation ensures an intense and even color that withstands food and drinks without fading. In summary, the By Terry Rouge Expert Click Stick 25 Dark Purple represents a una solution elegante and functional to enhance the beauty of lips with a touch of sophisticated color, combining comfort, practicality, and style in a single high-end product.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
BY TERRY ROUGE-EXPERT CLICK STICK HYBRID LIPSTICK 1.5G - 25 DARK PURPLE | NEW
BY TERRY ROUGE-EXPERT CLICK STICK HYBRID LIPSTICK 1.5G - 25 DARK PURPLE | NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£21.97
Shipping: Free
By Terry Womens Rouge-Expert Click Stick Hybrid Lipstick 1.5g - 25 Dark Purple - One Size 2bf962f2-7d00-4b81-b7d1-c529eef747a1
In just one stroke the RougeExpert Click Stick creates bold highly pigmented colour that lasts all day long. Offering absolute coverage with velvety smooth comfort upon application the ergonomic dropshaped tip instantly outlines the contour and fills the lips.
Standard Delivery

£22.41
£25.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BY TERRY Rouge Expert Click Stick 1.5g - Dark Purple 10005825
BY TERRY Rouge Expert Click Stick 1.5g - Dark Purple, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£22.42
Shipping: Free
BY TERRY Rouge Expert Click Stick 1.5g - Orchid Alert 10006604
BY TERRY Rouge Expert Click Stick 1.5g - Orchid Alert, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£22.75
Shipping: Free
By Terry Rogue Expert Click Stick Lipstick 1.5g #25 Dark Purple
By Terry Rogue Expert Click Stick Lipstick 1.5g #25 Dark Purple, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 1.5 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Lipstick |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
By Terry Rouge-Expert Click Stick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price