By Terry Lip-Expert Matte
Manufacturer: By Terry
- Lipstick
- Liquid
- Matte finish
- Contents: 3.5 g
Price History
1M 3M
By Terry Lip-Expert Matte
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
By Terry
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
By Terry Lip Expert Matte 15 Velvet Orchid YM-69WZ-5VQE
By Terry Lip Expert Matte 15 Velvet Orchid Product Type: LIP COLOR Brand: By Terry

£8.74
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
By Terry Lip Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 4 Rosewood Kiss 4ml Does not apply
By Terry Lip Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 4 Rosewood Kiss 4ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Plum Liquid Lipstick Matte By Terry Lip Expert 16 Midnight Instinct
Plum Liquid Lipstick Matte By Terry Lip Expert 16 Midnight Instinct, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
By Terry lip Expert matte 16 Midnight Instint shopify_IT_9091735847236_48587071390020
Beautifully highlighted lips never go out of style. Lipstick By Terry Lip-Expert Matte covers the surface of your lips with a continuous layer of irresistible and rich color thus perfectly highlighting any makeup, whether you are going to work, on a date or even at una Party. And it will allow you not only to highlight your lips, but also to give them the desired shape or even make them appear fuller. In a flash, it will help you have beautifully colored, perfectly shaped, and kissable lips that will literally draw everyone's attention.

£36.00
Shipping: Free
By Terry Lip Expert Matte 7 Gypsy Wine shopify_IT_10056440545560_51611432878360
By Terry Lip Expert Matte 7 Gypsy Wine is a lipstick with a matte finish and intense color, designed for those who desire a sophisticated and long-lasting makeup. Its formula enriched with nourishing agents ensures comfort and hydration, avoiding the secco effect on the lips. The Gypsy Wine shade offers una vibrant elegance, ideal for enhancing any complexion with a touch of refined depth. Perfect for a bold and modern look, this product combines professional quality with easy application.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte liquid lipstick By Terry Lip-Expert N16 Midnight Instinct 3 g shopify_IT_9979835220248_51270486819096
Wonderfully highlighted lips never go out of style. The lipstick By Terry Lip-Expert Matte covers the surface of your lips with a continuous layer of irresistible, rich color, perfectly highlighting any makeup look, whether you're going to work, on a date, or even to a una party. It will not only allow you to accentuate your lips but also give them the desired shape or even make them appear fuller. In no time, it will help you achieve wonderfully colored lips, with the perfect shape, all ready to be kissed, that will literally attract everyone's attention.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
By Terry Lip-Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 3 Rosy Kiss 4 ml shopify_IT_14966247588164_54302624284996
The matte liquid lipstick By Terry Lip-Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 3 Rosy Kiss 4 ml combines elegance and innovation for perfect lips all day long. Its lightweight, long-lasting formula ensures intense and even color, drying quickly without drying out. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects and hydrates the lips, keeping them soft and comfortable. The Rosy Kiss shade adds a touch of refinement naturale, enhancing any outfit with a matte finish of sophisticated charm. Ideal for chi looking for long-lasting and high-quality make-up, this lipstick is the perfect companion to enhance the beauty of your lips with a modern and irresistible effect.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Matte Liquid Lipstick Brown 5 Flirty Brown By Terry Lip Expert
Matte Liquid Lipstick Brown 5 Flirty Brown By Terry Lip Expert, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Burgundy Matte Liquid Lipstick 7 Gypsy Wine By Terry Lip Expert Lip Stick
Burgundy Matte Liquid Lipstick 7 Gypsy Wine By Terry Lip Expert Lip Stick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Matte Liquid Lipstick 6 Chilli Fig 4ml By Terry Lip Expert Lip Stick
Matte Liquid Lipstick 6 Chilli Fig 4ml By Terry Lip Expert Lip Stick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Red Liquid Lipstick Matte 11 Sweet Flamenco By Terry Lip Expert
Red Liquid Lipstick Matte 11 Sweet Flamenco By Terry Lip Expert, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Red Matte Liquid Lipstick 10 My Red By Terry Lip Expert Lip Stick
Red Matte Liquid Lipstick 10 My Red By Terry Lip Expert Lip Stick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Liquid Lipstick Matte Purple Fiction 14 By Terry Lip Expert
Liquid Lipstick Matte Purple Fiction 14 By Terry Lip Expert, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Liquid Lipstick Matte Purple 15 Velvet Orchid By Terry Lip Expert
Liquid Lipstick Matte Purple 15 Velvet Orchid By Terry Lip Expert, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Pink Matte Liquid Lipstick 12 Gypsy Chic By Terry Lip Expert Shine
Pink Matte Liquid Lipstick 12 Gypsy Chic By Terry Lip Expert Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
By Terry Lip Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 4 Rosewood Kiss
By Terry Lip Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 4 Rosewood Kiss, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£14.99
£17.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
BY TERRY Lip-Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 16 Midnight Instinct
BY TERRY Lip-Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 16 Midnight Instinct, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
By Terry Lip Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 4 Rosewood Kiss
By Terry Lip Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 4 Rosewood Kiss, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£16.00
£19.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
BY TERRY LIP EXPERT MATTE LIQUID LIPSTICK KISS PROOF 7 X SHADES COMFORTABLE WEAR
BY TERRY LIP EXPERT MATTE LIQUID LIPSTICK KISS PROOF 7 X SHADES COMFORTABLE WEAR, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£17.99
Shipping: Free
By Terry Lip Expert Shine Liquid Lipstick 3g #15 Velvet Orchid
By Terry Lip Expert Shine Liquid Lipstick 3g #15 Velvet Orchid, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£20.99
Shipping: Free
By Terry Lip-Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 3 Rosy Kiss 4 ml shopify_IT_9753147670808_50206622712088
The By Terry Lip-Expert Matte Liquid Lipstick 3 Rosy Kiss, 4 ml format, a high-end product perfect for those who want a sophisticated matte finish without sacrificing comfort. The lightweight, long-lasting formula envelops lips in intense, uniform color, ensuring a flawless appearance all day long. Thanks to its velvety texture, it ensures easy and precise application, while the nourishing ingredients help keep lips soft and hydrated. The Rosy shade Kiss, a delicate natural pink, enhances any complexion with discreet elegance, ideal for both daytime looks and special occasions. A liquid lipstick that combines professional performance with a feeling of well-being.
in stock

£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Contents: | 3.5 g |
|---|
| Liquid |
| Matte finish |
Price History
1M 3M
By Terry Lip-Expert Matte
Price AlertPriceMachine Price