Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Patchouli, white peach
• Heart note: Patchouli, iris
• Base note: Patchouli leaf, white musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bulgari Womens Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau De Parfum 50ml - Peach - One Size f51569af-0fd2-4a8f-92cc-27895c625256
Splendida Patchouli Tentation is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2020 by Bulgari. Splendida Patchouli Tentation contains top notes of Patchouli and White Peach; middle notes of Patchouli and Orris; and base notes of Indonesian Patchouli Leaf and White Musk. The fragrance opens with something of a spicy tone, before getting creamy in the dry down and the Musk unfolds into the scent. It's clean and perfect for Autumn time and winter time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.25
£54.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau De Parfum Spray - 50ml/1.7oz OPC-P7JWD9G-NEW
-A chypre floral fragrance for modern women-Soft sweet spicy warm earthy elegant & intriguing-Top notes are Patchouli & White Peach-Middle...
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Splendida Bvlgari Patchouli Tentation by Bvlgari for Women - 1.7 oz EDP Spray 783320411175
Bulgari Gorgeous Patchouli Discover our full range of products Product made with high quality materials Customer satisfaction is our main objective
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bulgari Womens Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size f652e35a-465c-4540-90bd-47b505f4b808
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.31
£71.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BVLGARI SPLENDIDA PATCHOULI TENTATION 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED 783320411175
BVLGARI SPLENDIDA PATCHOULI TENTATION 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.47
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation EDP W 50 ml
To celebrate the Natural Gems, SPLENDIDA BVLGARI completes its collection with the complementary una Olfactory Family, a magnificent Chypre Floral fragrance signed by Sophie Labbé. The Master perfumer crafted the Chypre in the same way as a jeweler, sculpting it and enriching it with the signature BVLGARI and interpreting it in a modern and unexpected una way.
in stock
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 08718daf-1005-4869-88db-f6e9b1ee2c1f
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation — Eau de Parfum for Women A sophisticated chypre fragrance that celebrates classic, seductive femininity. Rich botanical elegance in a fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, fruity notes, plum Heart notes: patchouli, rose, tuberose, jasmine Base notes: patchouli, oakmoss, vanilla, white musk Olfactory family Chypre. Ideal for A woman who appreciates sophisticated, complex fragrances for elegant, important occasions.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Patchouli, white peach
Heart note: Patchouli, iris
Base note: Patchouli leaf, white musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Glamour Online
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel