Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Bvlgari
from £49.95to £109.006 offersManufacturer: Bvlgari
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Patchouli, white peach
• Heart note: Patchouli, iris
• Base note: Patchouli leaf, white musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bvlgari

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml OPC-P9GNQCM-NEW
Treat yourself to a fragrance that will make you stand out in every situation. Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum for women is an...
prodImage
£52.49
£56.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation 783320411182
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau De Parfum 30ml
A chypre floral fragrance for women
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendid Patchouli Tentation Eau de parfum for women 30 ml c23cb1ec-be03-44fe-bc3c-83ee040104a1
Description | To celebrate natural Gems, SPLENDIDA BVLGARI completes its collection with a complementary Olfactory Family, a magnificent Floral Chypre fragrance signed by Sophie Labbé. The Master Perfumer created the Chypre in the same way as a jeweler, sculpting it and enriching it with the BVLGARI signature, interpreting it in a modern and unexpected way.| | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | To celebrate natural Gems, SPLENDIDA BVLGARI completes its collection with a complementary Olfactory Family, a magnificent Floral Chypre fragrance signed by Sophie Labbé. The Master Perfumer created the Chypre in the same way as a jeweler, sculpting it and enriching it with the BVLGARI signature, interpreting it in a modern and unexpected way.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Patchouli, white peach
Heart note: Patchouli, iris
Base note: Patchouli leaf, white musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentsationalsuk
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Scent Sation Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel