Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Bvlgari
from £57.18to £125.0025 offersManufacturer: Bvlgari
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Patchouli, white peach
• Heart note: Patchouli, iris
• Base note: Patchouli leaf, white musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bvlgari

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Splendida Patchouli Tentation by Bvlgari, Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women
Splendida Patchouli Tentation by Bvlgari, Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.18
£61.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New Sealed
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PB9ZPXT-NEW
Splendida Patchouli Tentation pays tribute to one of the most precious gems in nature, the patchouli, one of the most tempting ingredients in...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Edp Spray 100ml
Intense fragrance
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau De Parfum Spray - 100ml/3.4oz OPC-P9VPCXQ-NEW
-A chypre floral fragrance for modern women-Soft sweet spicy warm earthy elegant & intriguing-Top notes are Patchouli & White Peach-Middle...
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Eau de Parfum 100ml
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum is a luminous Chypre Floral fragrance that embodies the harmony between passion and peace. This 2020 creation from the Splendida collection is a sophisticated tribute to female strength, centered on an exclusive trio of patchouli.It opens with a captivating contrast: the noble freshness of patchouli essence from Flores is brightened by the succulent sweetness of a sun-kissed white peach accord. The heart reveals a soft, velvety balance, intertwining the sensual depth of Flores patchouli with the elegant powderiness of orris absolute. The profound base is a long-lasting and magnetic blend of exotic Indonesian patchouli leaf, earthy vetiver, and clean, addictive white musk.Light and powdery in the opening, it sweetens gently with subtle oriental spices while maintaining a fresh, airy character—a patchouli bathed in light. Perfect for an evening out, this warm and intensely feminine signature scent is encased in an immaculate white bottle that reflects purity and strength, designed for the woman of self-confidence to highlight her alluring, unforgettable presence.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendid Patchouli Tentation EDP W 100ml c67b8456-b755-4b8a-ac37-e2e83a8e1319
Description | To celebrate natural Gems, SPLENDIDA BVLGARI completes its collection with a complementary Olfactory Family, a magnificent Floral Chypre fragrance signed by Sophie Labbé. The Master Perfumer created the Chypre in the same way as a jeweler, sculpting and enriching it with the signature BVLGARI and interpreting it in a modern and unexpected way.| | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | To celebrate natural Gems, SPLENDIDA BVLGARI completes its collection with a complementary Olfactory Family, a magnificent Floral Chypre fragrance signed by Sophie Labbé. The Master Perfumer created the Chypre in the same way as a jeweler, sculpting and enriching it with the signature BVLGARI and interpreting it in a modern and unexpected way.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979835089176_51270486688024
To celebrate the natural Gems, SPLENDIDA BVLGARI completes its collection with una complementary Olfactory Family, una a magnificent Floral Chypre fragrance created by Sophie Labbé. The Master perfumer crafted the Chypre in the same way a jeweler would, sculpting it and enriching it with the signature BVLGARI and interpreting it in a una modern and unexpected way.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation By Bvlgari 100ml EDP Spray for Women Long Lasting
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation By Bvlgari 100ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.49
£62.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BVLGARI SPLENDIDA PATCHOULI TENTATION 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW&SEALED 783320411168
BVLGARI SPLENDIDA PATCHOULI TENTATION 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW&SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation EDP Spray 100ml
Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation EDP Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.79
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Perfume New 783320411168
Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum for Women 100ml Spray
Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum for Women 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.06
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml + 15ml Gift Set Her 783320418990
Bulgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml + 15ml Gift Set Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Woman- NEW
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Woman- NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Gift Set 100ml EDP + 15ml EDP
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Gift Set 100ml EDP + 15ml EDP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Party Supplies > Inflatables
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
BVLGARI Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml EDP Spray
BVLGARI Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
BVLGARI Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml EDP Spray
BVLGARI Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set - NEW & BOXED
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set - NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£112.77
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml + 15ml 2Pcs Set
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml + 15ml 2Pcs Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100 ml Eau De Parfum EDP Discontinued Rare
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation 100 ml Eau De Parfum EDP Discontinued Rare, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.00
£131.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Patchouli, white peach
Heart note: Patchouli, iris
Base note: Patchouli leaf, white musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Splendida Patchouli Tentation Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mychoicetraders
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: £3.99
fragrance_click
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Glamour Online
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel