Bvlgari Rose Goldea fragrance set

Best Price
£79.80
Shipping: £3.99

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Women Gift Set-50 ml OPC-PGPVW5Y-NEW
...
prodImage
£79.80
£83.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Christmas Set Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2019 Eau de Parfum 50 ml + Body Lotion 75 ml
Discover the 2024 Christmas Set by Bvlgari, aelegante combination dedicated to the modern and refined woman. The heart of the Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2019 Eau de Parfum 50 ml set, a sophisticated fragrance that combines floral and sensual notes, enhancing femininity with an enveloping and luminous bouquet. Accompanied by the 75ml hydrating body lotion, enriched with the same delicate aromas, it offers deep hydration and soft, velvety skin. This exclusive duo offers a complete sensorial experience, ideal for those who want a classy Christmas gift, capable of enhancing elegance and freshness on every occasion. A must-have for those who love to stand out with style and exclusivity.
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
BVLGARI Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women Eau de Parfum 50ml + Moisturizing Body Milk 75ml
Enhance the intensity of your favorite fragrance. The women's perfume set BVLGARI Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Eau de Parfum contains, in addition to the fragrance itself, also skincare cosmetics with the same fragrance. In this modo your daily bathing routine will be perfectly harmonious and your sensory experience prolonged.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Gift Set — Eau de Parfum for Women
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight gift set by — Eau de Parfum for Women Luminous and sophisticated floral with an elegant character. A fragrance that expresses delicate beauty. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, bergamot, pear Heart notes: rose, peony, jasmine, magnolia Base notes: white musk, sandalwood, patchouli Olfactory family Fiorita / Floral. Ideal for An elegant woman who loves refined, long-lasting floral fragrances.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Women Gift Set 783320422393
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Women Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari BULGARI ROSE GOLDEA BLOSSOM DELIGHT GIFT SET EDP 50ML SPRAY + BODY LOTION 75ML
BULGARI ROSE GOLDEA BLOSSOM DELIGHT GIFT SET EDP 50ML SPRAY + BODY LOTION 75ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Gift Set Blossom Delight 75ml EDP, 15ml EDP OPC-PBF6NWQ-NEW
Rose Goldea Blossom Delight, a radiant and spontaneous Eau de Parfum that vibrates with the energy and audacity of youth. The scent embodies all...
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020 Eau De Parfum Women Set 75ml + Miniature 15ml
Discover the Set Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020, a refined olfactory experience dedicated to the modern woman. This elegante box set includes a 75 ml bottle and a 15 ml miniature of the Eau De Parfum, perfect to always carry with you©. The fragrance is characterized by a fresh and sensual bouquet, dove notes of rose, jasmine and white musk blend harmoniously, enhancing femininity and refinement. Ideal for those looking for a refined and long-lasting perfume, capable of accompanying every moment of the day with elegance. The sophisticated design and practical dimensions of the set make it an exclusive and complete gift for those who love high-quality fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Set Bvlgari: Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020 Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml + Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020 Eau De Parfum for women 15 ml *Miniatur
Discover timeless elegance with the Set Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020, una a refined combination of feminine fragrances that capture modern femininity. The fragranza Eau De Parfum 75 ml envelops with luminous and sophisticated floral notes, enhancing rose and jasmine accords that provide irresistible and lasting charm. The 15 ml miniature is perfect for essere carrying with you at all times, ensuring una fragranza fresh and enveloping at any time of day. Ideal for chi looking for a high-quality fragrance that combines tradition and innovation, this set represents an exclusive gift, synonymous with prestige and style. A unique sensory experience that celebrates the beauty and radiance of the contemporary woman.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020 Eau de Parfum Gift Set for Women 75 ml — Fragrance Set
Bvlgari Set: Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020 edp + Rose Goldea Blossom Delight 2020 *Miniature — Eau de Parfum for Women A delicate floral in a rose goldea set. Blossom delight with miniature. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, mandarin, pear Heart notes: rose, peony, lotus flower, magnolia Base notes: white musk, sandalwood, woods Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves a floral goldea set with Blossom Delight fragrance.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight - 75ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set - NEW & BOXED
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight - 75ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set - NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Gift Set 50ml EDP + 75ml Body Lotion
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight Gift Set 50ml EDP + 75ml Body Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.17
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight by Bvlgari for Women - 2 Pc Gift Set 2.5oz EDP Spray, 0.5oz EDP Spray OPC-PDP8T8G-NEW
...
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Blossom Delight gift set with eau de parfum
Discover elegance without tempo with the Rose Goldea Blossom Delight gift set from Bvlgari, consisting of a 75 ml eau de parfum and a una 15 ml version, perfect for traveling. This feminine fragrance combines fresh and floral notes of rose and jasmine, giving a una sensation of brightness and refinement. Ideal for those seeking a sophisticated and versatile perfume, the set represents an exclusive gift that enhances femininity with a touch of modernity and glamour.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Gift set packaging Rose Goldea Blossom Delight EDP 75 ml and EDP 15 ml 75 ml
The Rose Goldea Blossom Delight gift set from Bvlgari includes a precious 75 ml Eau de Parfum and a practical 15 ml version, perfect for traveling. This feminine fragrance combines vibrant notes of rose and jasmine with warm tones of vanilla and musk, offering an enveloping and refined olfactory experience. Elegante and sophisticated, the elegant packaging makes it an ideal gift. Perfect for those seeking a una seductive and long-lasting fragrance that enhances their personality.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Gift set Rose Goldea Blossom Delight EDP 75 ml and EDP 15 ml 75 ml
The Rose Goldea Blossom Delight gift set from Bvlgari includes two elegant bottles of Eau de Parfum, 75 ml and 15 ml, ideal for a refined and versatile olfactory experience. The fragrance combines fresh and floral notes of rose, enriched with sensual and sophisticated accents, perfect for enhancing femininity with elegance. This box represents a precious and practical gift, ideal for those who wish to carry a distinctive fragrance on every occasion, enhancing their presence with style.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Rose Goldea fragrance set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel