Bvlgari Rose Goldea Eau de Parfum 25 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 25 ml
• Scent note: Woody and floral
• Top note: Musk nectar, rose blossom extract, pomegranate heart
• Heart note: Damask rose absolue, Jasminum grandiflorum absolue
• Base note: Sensual musk, balsamic frankincense essence, sandalwood milk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bvlgari Rose Goldea-25 ml OPC-PTN7SZK-NEW
Indulge in the luxurious and enchanting fragrance of Bvlgari Rose Goldea Eau De Parfum. Inspired by the essence of femininity and elegance, this...
prodImage
£61.43
£65.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bvlgari Rose Goldea 783320502019
Bvlgari Rose Goldea, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and floral
Top note: Musk nectar, rose blossom extract, pomegranate heart
Heart note: Damask rose absolue, Jasminum grandiflorum absolue
Base note: Sensual musk, balsamic frankincense essence, sandalwood milk
Contents
25 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bvlgari Rose Goldea Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

752 Reviews

Latest
Love this perfume
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2022
|
It is such a lovely scent would day Arabic scent
Lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/10/2022
|
The first bottle I bought was at the Perfume shop but they don't sell it anymore as it's a discontinued line. I was a little worry of it being fake but I pushed the boat out and bought the full set for £90 I'm not...View More sure if the longevity of the sent is as long as the perfume shop one but all and all I am pleased with my Goldea 🌹View Less
It doesn’t smell. Weak scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/10/2022
|
Weak scent very weak It disappears in 10 mins
Fake!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/10/2022
|
The sent doesn't last more than 30 wear time! "Not worth the money "
Good value for price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/10/2022
|
Scent is just like the one you would purchase form well known stores, but at a lower price. I have bought item before and will buy again when I need to. Would recommend buying this product, because you will save yourself money.
With reviews from

Bvlgari Rose Goldea Eau de Parfum 25 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 752 reviews
5
590
4
50
3
11
2
25
1
76
prodImage
£61.43
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel