Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Toileter 30 ml

Manufacturer: Bvlgari
from £54.99to £135.006 offersManufacturer: Bvlgari
• BVLGARI Omnia Crystalline EdT
• Fragrance notes: lotus flower, Nashi pear, balsa wood
• Top note: exotic sweet Nashi fruit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Toileter 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bvlgari

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bulgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Toilette 30 ml YC-SDKZ-7TWV
Women's fragrance
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Toilette 30ml Women’s Perfume EDT 20D60DA1
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Toilette 30ml Women’s Perfume EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari - Omnia Crystalline EDT 30ml OPC-PDYCG7T-NEW
Bvlgari-OmniaCrystallineEDT30mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau De Toilette Women - 30 ml 23b76fbf-c194-4cde-9138-9d78940c201c
Inspired by the brilliance of precious stones, created to make you shine. The Bulgari Omnia Crystalline women's eau de toilette recalls the purity of crystal and represents a harmonious combination of floral and woody notes. Discover your light with the popular Omnia fragrance.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bulgari Omnia Cristallino - Eau De Toilette 30 ml shopify_IT_10028700926232_51533527286040
Omnia Crystalline - Eau De Toilette 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Bulgari Omnia Crystalline Eau De Toilette Spray 30 ml 3824a1b8-0496-4d04-a6bf-aebadeccc08c
Evoking the purity and clarity of crystal, the iconic BVLGARI Omnia Crystalline is a luminous Eau de Toilette signed by Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas. A signature inspired by the aquatic transparency of the lotus flower, enhanced by the airy generosity of a white peony. Omnia Crystalline is a delicate fragrance that evolve through watery and crisp notes of nashi pear, the vegetal freshness of bamboo, and finishes with the warmth of balsa wood softened by an accord of crystalline musks. The new bottle design pays homage to the iconic shape of Omnia while remaining faithful to its inimitable original scent, which remains unchanged. Like a spark of light, an invitation to rediscover the iconic charm of Omnia from a new, more precious perspective.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Evoking the purity and clarity of crystal, the iconic BVLGARI Omnia Crystalline is a luminous Eau de Toilette signed by Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas. A signature inspired by the aquatic transparency of the lotus flower, enhanced by the airy generosity of a white peony. Omnia Crystalline is a delicate fragrance that evolve through watery and crisp notes of nashi pear, the vegetal freshness of bamboo, and finishes with the warmth of balsa wood softened by an accord of crystalline musks. The new bottle design pays homage to the iconic shape of Omnia while remaining faithful to its inimitable original scent, which remains unchanged. Like a spark of light, an invitation to rediscover the iconic charm of Omnia from a new, more precious perspective.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BVLGARI Omnia Crystalline EdT
Fragrance notes: lotus flower, Nashi pear, balsa wood
Top note: exotic sweet Nashi fruit

Price History

1M
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Toileter 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
HomeFolk Retail
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
home-folk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel