Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Bvlgari
- Fragrance notes: Nashi pear, lotus flower, green mandarin, jasmine absolute, sandalwood
- Bottle design: Symbol of infinity, rose gold elements
Price History
1M
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bvlgari
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.95
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray OPC-PHQMSJ8-NEW
To express new levels of radiant confidence and add a rich florality to the heart of the Eau de Parfum, Alberto Morillas has selected Jasmine. And...

£70.95
Shipping: Free
Omnia Crystalline by Bvlgari 50 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women Long Lasting
Omnia Crystalline by Bvlgari 50 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.29
£78.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline EDP - 50 ml 424ba8e8-87b1-493a-9182-b48167797953
Description | A precious and intense reinterpretation of the most iconic feminine fragrance Bvlgari. Composed of the same accords as the Eau de Toilette, nashi pear and lotus, Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum is a new masterpiece of creativity and olfactory mastery signed by Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas. To enhance the beauty of the original creation, three new vibrant gems of nature: green mandarin essence, jasmine absolute, and sandalwood essence. To reach a new level of splendor and enrich the heart of the Eau de Parfum with precious floral notes, Alberto Morillas chose jasmine. But not just any jasmine. For the first time in the creation of its fragrances, Bvlgari uses jasmine cultivated as part of the “Flower Gems of India” project. An initiative inspired by the principles of permaculture, aiming to implement a new model of sustainable cultivation. A concrete example of Bvlgari’s long-term commitment to guaranteeing the highest ethical standards in the sourcing and production of raw materials. True to the original design, which represents the symbol of infinity, the iconic Omnia bottle lights up with delicate pink hues, highlighting its curves through a sophisticated play of light and rose gold reflections.| | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A precious and intense reinterpretation of the most iconic feminine fragrance Bvlgari. Composed of the same accords as the Eau de Toilette, nashi pear and lotus, Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum is a new masterpiece of creativity and olfactory mastery signed by Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas. To enhance the beauty of the original creation, three new vibrant gems of nature: green mandarin essence, jasmine absolute, and sandalwood essence. To reach a new level of splendor and enrich the heart of the Eau de Parfum with precious floral notes, Alberto Morillas chose jasmine. But not just any jasmine. For the first time in the creation of its fragrances, Bvlgari uses jasmine cultivated as part of the “Flower Gems of India” project. An initiative inspired by the principles of permaculture, aiming to implement a new model of sustainable cultivation. A concrete example of Bvlgari’s long-term commitment to guaranteeing the highest ethical standards in the sourcing and production of raw materials. True to the original design, which represents the symbol of infinity, the iconic Omnia bottle lights up with delicate pink hues, highlighting its curves through a sophisticated play of light and rose gold reflections.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_14970755252548_54316457034052
Description | Una precious and intense reinterpretation of the most iconic feminine fragrance Bvlgari. Composed of the same accords as the Eau de Toilette, nashi pear and lotus, the Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum is a new masterpiece of creativity and olfactory mastery signed by the Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas. Enhance the beauty of the original creation with three new vibrant gems: green mandarin essence, jasmine absolute, and sandalwood essence. To reach a new level of splendor and enrich the heart of the Eau de Parfum with precious floral notes, Alberto Morillas chose jasmine. But not just any jasmine. For the first time in the creation of his fragrances, Bvlgari uses jasmine grown as part of the "Flower Gems of India" project. This initiative, inspired by permaculture principles, aims to implement a new sustainable cultivation model. A concrete example of the long-term commitment of Bvlgari to guarantee the highest ethical standards in the sourcing and production of raw materials prime. Faithful to the original design, which represents the symbol of infinity, the iconic Omnia bottle lights up with delicate pink hues, enhancing its curves through a sophisticated play of light and rose gold reflections. | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Una precious and intense reinterpretation of the most iconic feminine fragrance Bvlgari. Composed of the same accords as the Eau de Toilette, nashi pear and lotus, the Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum is a new masterpiece of creativity and olfactory mastery signed by the Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas. Enhance the beauty of the original creation with three new vibrant gems: green mandarin essence, jasmine absolute, and sandalwood essence. To reach a new level of splendor and enrich the heart of the Eau de Parfum with precious floral notes, Alberto Morillas chose jasmine. But not just any jasmine. For the first time in the creation of his fragrances, Bvlgari uses jasmine grown as part of the "Flower Gems of India" project. This initiative, inspired by permaculture principles, aims to implement a new sustainable cultivation model. A concrete example of the long-term commitment of Bvlgari to guarantee the highest ethical standards in the sourcing and production of raw materials prime. Faithful to the original design, which represents the symbol of infinity, the iconic Omnia bottle lights up with delicate pink shades, enhancing its curves through a sophisticated play of light and rose gold reflections.

£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Nashi pear, lotus flower, green mandarin, jasmine absolute, sandalwood |
| Bottle design: Symbol of infinity, rose gold elements |
Price History
1M
Bvlgari Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price