Burt's Bees Satin Lipstick

Manufacturer: Burt's Bees
Burt's Bees Satin Lipstick
from £9.99to £15.303 offersManufacturer: Burt's Bees
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Satin finish
• Natural ingredients
• Contents: 3.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burt's Bees Satin Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burt's Bees Lipstick- Glossy and Satin- Choose Shade- Read description
Burt's Bees Lipstick- Glossy and Satin- Choose Shade- Read description, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Burt's Bees Lipstick, Lily Lake 3.4 g Y8-0P1I-BC6D
New 3.4g lipstick in Lily Lake Hydrates and moistuises lips for 8 hours Comes in 18 shades of satin-smooth colour Contains 100% natural ingredients Creamy and lightweight feel, ideal for everyday wear
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Burt's Bees Lipstick, Brimming Berry 3.4 g B01LDACKUI
Burt's Bees Lipstick, Brimming Berry 3.4 g
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.4 g
Features
Moisturizing
Satin finish
Natural ingredients

Price History

1M
Burt's Bees Satin Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel