Burt's Bees Hand Cream Watermelon & Mint

Price History
• Hand cream
• Ingredients: Shea butter, watermelon, mint
• Features: Intensively nourishing, moisturizing, fast-absorbing
• Leaves no greasy residue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burt's Bees Hand Cream Watermelon & Mint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Burt’s Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Watermelon & Mint, Hand Moisturiser With Shea Butter, 28.3g B0BBW12R6M
HAND CREAM FOR VERY DRY HANDS: This hand cream nourishes and soothes dry, hard working hands and is clinically shown to provide all day moisture, leaving skin gorgeously soft; Suitable for normal to extremely dry hands NOURISHING HARD-WORKING INGREDIENTS: Luxurious hand moisturiser formulated with 99% natural origin, nourishing ingredients such as Shea Butter, Baobab Oil and Pumpkin Seed Oil DERMATOLOGIST-TESTED & HYPOALLERGENIC: Its non-greasy formula is dermatologist-tested and hypoallergenic, so it’s a great choice if you have sensitive skin BOTANICAL SCENT: Indulgent hand cream with invigorating Watermelon & Mint scent; Burt's Bees Botanical Hand Creams come in a variety of natural botanical scents: Lavender & Honey, Orange & Pistachio, Rosemary & Lemon, Watermelon & Mint or Wild Rose & Berry CONVENIENT TUBE: Designed to fit conveniently into your handbag or makeup bag, so that you can treat yourself to natural hand care wherever you go
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burt’s Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Watermelon & Mint, Hand Moisturiser With Shea Butter, 28.3g
HAND CREAM FOR VERY DRY HANDS: This hand cream nourishes and soothes dry, hard working hands and is clinically shown to provide all day moisture, leaving skin gorgeously soft; Suitable for normal to extremely dry hands NOURISHING HARD-WORKING INGREDIENTS: Luxurious hand moisturiser formulated with 99% natural origin, nourishing ingredients such as Shea Butter, Baobab Oil and Pumpkin Seed Oil DERMATOLOGIST-TESTED & HYPOALLERGENIC: Its non-greasy formula is dermatologist-tested and hypoallergenic, so it’s a great choice if you have sensitive skin BOTANICAL SCENT: Indulgent hand cream with invigorating Watermelon & Mint scent; Burt's Bees Botanical Hand Creams come in a variety of natural botanical scents: Lavender & Honey, Orange & Pistachio, Rosemary & Lemon, Watermelon & Mint or Wild Rose & Berry CONVENIENT TUBE: Designed to fit conveniently into your handbag or makeup bag, so that you can treat yourself to natural hand care wherever you go
prodImage
£11.68
£16.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burt's Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Watermelon & Mint, Hand Moisturiser With Shea Butter, 28.3g OPC-PDT976F-NEW
Burt'sBeesHandCreamforVeryDryHands,Watermelon&Mint,HandMoisturiserWithSheaButter,28.3g Description...
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand cream
Ingredients: Shea butter, watermelon, mint
Features: Intensively nourishing, moisturizing, fast-absorbing
Leaves no greasy residue

Price History

1M 3M
Burt's Bees Hand Cream Watermelon & Mint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel