Burt's Bees Hand Cream Lavender & Honey

Price History
• Hand Cream
• Scent: Relaxing, Lavender and Honey
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burt's Bees Hand Cream Lavender & Honey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Burt’s Bees Hand Cream Moisturiser for Very Dry Hands, Lavender & Honey, Shea Butter, 99% Natural 28.3g 180-2.55-260623-7.5-181.8
HAND CREAM FOR VERY DRY HANDS: This lavender hand cream nourishes and soothes dry, hard working hands and is clinically shown to provide all day moisture, leaving skin gorgeously soft all day; Suitable for normal to extremely dry hands NOURISHING, HARD-WORKING INGREDIENTS: Luxurious hand moisturiser formulated with 99% natural origin, nourishing ingredients such as Shea Butter, Baobab Oil and Pumpkin Seed Oil DERMATOLOGIST-TESTED & HYPOALLERGENIC: Its non-greasy formula is dermatologist-tested and hypoallergenic, so it’s a great choice for those with sensitive skin BOTANICAL SCENT: Indulgent hand cream with a calming Lavender & Honey scent; Burts Bees Botanical Hand Creams come in a variety of natural botanical scents to invigorate the senses: Lavender & Honey, Orange & Pistachio, Rosemary & Lemon, Watermelon & Mint or Wild Rose & Berry CONVENIENT TUBE: Designed to fit conveniently into your handbag or makeup bag, so that you can treat yourself to natural hand care wherever you go
prodImage
£7.49
£9.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Burt’s Bees Hand Cream Moisturiser for Very Dry Hands, Lavender & Honey, Shea Butter, 99% Natural 28.3g 180-2.55-260623-7.5-181.8
HAND CREAM FOR VERY DRY HANDS: This lavender hand cream nourishes and soothes dry, hard working hands and is clinically shown to provide all day moisture, leaving skin gorgeously soft all day; Suitable for normal to extremely dry hands NOURISHING, HARD-WORKING INGREDIENTS: Luxurious hand moisturiser formulated with 99% natural origin, nourishing ingredients such as Shea Butter, Baobab Oil and Pumpkin Seed Oil DERMATOLOGIST-TESTED & HYPOALLERGENIC: Its non-greasy formula is dermatologist-tested and hypoallergenic, so it’s a great choice for those with sensitive skin BOTANICAL SCENT: Indulgent hand cream with a calming Lavender & Honey scent; Burts Bees Botanical Hand Creams come in a variety of natural botanical scents to invigorate the senses: Lavender & Honey, Orange & Pistachio, Rosemary & Lemon, Watermelon & Mint or Wild Rose & Berry CONVENIENT TUBE: Designed to fit conveniently into your handbag or makeup bag, so that you can treat yourself to natural hand care wherever you go
prodImage
£7.49
£9.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Burt's Bees Lavender and Hand Cream, Honey, 30 millilitre E2198-ID-655473-G0337
Burt's Bees body washes nourish and rejuvenates, leaving skin lovingly fresh and clean The Burt's Bees body washes nourish, and rejuvenates, leaving skin lovingly fresh, and clean Lavender and honey hand cream by Burt's Bees for unisex - 1 oz hand cream
prodImage
£9.44
£13.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burt's Bees Lavender and Hand Cream, Honey, 30 millilitre B07HJFWNCZ
Burt's Bees body washes nourish and rejuvenates, leaving skin lovingly fresh and clean The Burt's Bees body washes nourish, and rejuvenates, leaving skin lovingly fresh, and clean Lavender and honey hand cream by Burt's Bees for unisex - 1 oz hand cream
prodImage
£9.51
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burt's bees Lavender & Honey Hand Cream (28.3 g) shopify_IT_15063013163332_54644131692868
This hand cream with precious shea butter makes chapped hands silky soft again while its pleasant aroma Plays with the senses. The rich, buttery texture is quickly absorbed and provides the skin with deep hydration. | Texture/format: cream Product type: hand cosmetic Suitable skin types: all skin types Brand: Burt's Bees Characteristics: unisex Olfactory notes: floral, fruity, lavender, mint, rose Certificates: Leaping Bunny Packaging type: carton, tube | Ingredients (INCI): Aqua (Water), Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Adansonia Digitata (Baobab) Oil, Capric/Caprylic Triglyceride, Parfum (Fragrance), Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower Extract, Mel (Honey), Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Butter, Theobroma Grandiflorum (Cupuacu) Seed Butter, Cera Alba (White Beeswax) Extract, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Citrullus Lanatus Seed Oil, Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin) Seed Oil, Acacia Decurrens Flower Wax, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Tocopherol, Jojoba Esters, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Polyglycerin-3, Biosaccharide Gum-1, Glyceryl Caprylate, Sodium Anisate, Sodium Levulinate, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose Stearate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Sucrose Polystearate, Xanthan Gum, Arginine Ferulate, Lactic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Citronellal, Coumarin, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Burt's Bees Burts Bees Lavender and Honey Hand Cream for Unisex 1 oz Hand Cream OPC-P5GMZSY-NEW
The burts bees body washes nourish, and rejuvenates, leaving skin lovingly fresh, and clean. This body wash has a natural plant-based cleansing...
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burt's Bees Lavender and Hand Cream, Honey, 30 millilitre E2198-ID-655473-G0337
Burt's Bees body washes nourish and rejuvenates, leaving skin lovingly fresh and clean The Burt's Bees body washes nourish, and rejuvenates, leaving skin lovingly fresh, and clean Lavender and honey hand cream by Burt's Bees for unisex - 1 oz hand cream
prodImage
£9.51
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burt's Bees Hand Cream Gift Set with Shea Butter, Lavender & Honey, Wild Rose & Berry and Watermelon & Mint, 3 Pack B0B52QHYGW
HAND CREAM GIFT SET: A luxurious treat for hands, this pamper gift set contains a trio of beautifully scented botanical hand creams: Lavender & Honey, Wild Rose & Berry and Watermelon & Mint HAND CREAM FOR VERY DRY HANDS: Scientifically shown to provide all day moisture, these hand creams nourish and soothe dry hands, leaving them gorgeously soft; Suitable for normal to extremely dry hands NOURISHING, HARD-WORKING INGREDIENTS: Enriched with 99% natural origin, powerful ingredients, including Shea Butter, Baobab Oil and Pumpkin Seed Oil DERMATOLOGIST-TESTED & HYPOALLERGENIC: Its non-greasy formula is dermatologist-tested and hypoallergenic, so it’s a great choice if you have sensitive skin RECYCLABLE PACKAGING: Beautiful giftable set made from FSC certified, 50% post-consumer recycled card; Gift packaging is 100% recyclable
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand Cream
Scent: Relaxing, Lavender and Honey

Price History

1M 3M
Burt's Bees Hand Cream Lavender & Honey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £1.99
DMAB LTD (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £1.99
Premium Brands For You
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.51
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel