Burt's Bees Hand Cream Aloe Vera

Manufacturer: Burt's Bees
from £14.65to £21.002 offersManufacturer: Burt's Bees
• Hand Cream
• For Sensitive, Dry Skin
• With Shea Butter and Aloe Vera
• Fragrance-Free
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burt's Bees Hand Cream Aloe Vera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burt's Bees Advanced Care Hand Cream for Very Dry and Cracked Skin with Intense Hydration and Relief with Beeswax & Shea Butter 70ml
HAND CREAM FOR SENSITIVE DRY HANDS: Instant non irritating relief​ from dryness, provides all day moisture DERMATOLOGIST TESTED: Fragrance free and dermatollogist tested, a great option for very sensitive hands. NOURISHING, HARD-WORKING INGREDIENTS: Responsibly sourced Aloe Vera is nutrient rich and known to soothe and hydrate skin. Responsibly sourced Shea Butter is packed with fatty acids, anti-oxidants and vitamins that help smooth and soothe skin. 99% natural origin formula FAST-ABSORBING: This Rich, non-greasy texture hand moisturiser quickly absorbs into your skin and is gentle enough for everyday use DIRECTIONS: Apply liberally for beautifully soft, smooth hands, all day long.
prodImage
£14.65
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burt’s Bees Aloe Vera Moisturizing Hand Cream for Dry and Sensitive Skin 70.8 g shopify_IT_14870952444228_53911282221380
This extremely gentle hand cream nourishes, hydrates, and protects hands, significantly improving dry or chapped areas immediately after application. This fragrance-free product, containing shea butter and aloe vera, is suitable for even the most sensitive skin, providing intense hydration and reducing the unpleasant sensation of tightness. Modo Directions for use: Apply generously and as needed. | Consistency/format: cream Product type: hand cosmetic Suitable skin types: sensitive, dry Brand: Burt's Bees Features: Fragrance-free Certificates: Leaping Bunny Packaging Type: Tube | Ingredients (INCI): Aqua (Water), Glycerin, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Adansonia Digitata (Baobab) Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Capric/Caprylic Triglyceride, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Simmondsia Chinensis Butter, Stearic Acid, Sucrose Stearate, Saccharomyces/Laminaria Saccharina Ferment, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Sucrose Polystearate, Theobroma Grandiflorum (Cupuacu) Seed Butter, Aloe Barbensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf Juice, Jojoba Esters, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Xanthan Gum, Arginine Ferulate, Citricacid, Tocopherol, Cera Alba (White Beeswax) Extract, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Polyglycerin-3, Acacia Decurrens Flower Wax, Mel (Honey), Biosaccharide Gum-1, Fructose, Glucose, Inositol, Sucrose, Trehalose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Glyceryl Caprylate, Oryza Sativa Extract, Sodium Anisate, Sodium Levulinate, Sodium Citrate, Glucose, Benzoic Acid, Phenoxyethanol
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand Cream
For Sensitive, Dry Skin
With Shea Butter and Aloe Vera
Fragrance-Free

Price History

1M
Burt's Bees Hand Cream Aloe Vera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
CMRJ Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel