Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £24.17to £62.0028 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 50 ml
• elegant glamorous women's fragrance
• scent of mandarin, cyclamen, hyacinth, peach blossom, sandalwood, and musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Womens Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size 4786cd4a-4684-4a31-a7d7-1038de942795
Weekend For Women by Burberry is a floral fragrance. Top notes are mignonette, mandarin orange and sage. Middle notes are violet root, iris, nectarine, peach blossom, rose hip, red cyclamen and hyacinth. Base notes are sandalwood, musk and cedar. Weekend For Women was launched in 1997.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.17
£27.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 50ml Women Spray NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 50ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Burberry EDP Weekend for Women Perfume 50 ml - Brand: Burberry 3614227748323
BURBERRY EDP Women's Weekend Perfume 50 ml Be surprised by the Burberry EDP Weekend for Women, perfume for women, 50 ml (100% original) and enhance your femininity with this exclusive women's perfume with a unique and personal fragrance. Color: multicolor Dimensions: Width: 4 cm - Height: 5 cm - Depth: 13 cm Reference : 3614227748323
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Weekend Women 50ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0610-ef52-79e6-aa58-635299d18592
Burberry Weekend Women 50ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.39
£35.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP capacity 50 ml shopify_IT_10041772278040_51576691720472
Burberry Week End for Women Eau De Parfum | Una light fragrance with top notes of mandarin, tree sap, and reseda.| Delicate floral heart notes of rosehip, peach bud, iris, and hyacinth, toned by a light hint of nectarine.| The base notes of cedarwood and sandalwood add intensity for a fresh and carefree scent.| Glass bottle with check pattern
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8894050074948_48024410390852
Burberry Week End for Women Eau De Parfum | Una A light fragrance with top notes of mandarin, tree sap, and mignonette. | Delicate floral heart notes of rose hip, peach blossom, iris, and hyacinth are invigorated by a light hint of nectarine. | Base notes of cedarwood and sandalwood add depth for a fresh and casual scent. | Check-patterned glass bottle
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP 50 ml shopify_IT_10039337025816_51571473187096
Burberry Week End for Women Eau De Parfum | Una light fragrance with top notes of mandarin, tree sap, and reseda.| Delicate floral heart notes of rosehip, peach bud, iris, and hyacinth, toned by a slight hint of nectarine.| The base notes of cedarwood and sandalwood add intensity for a fresh and carefree scent.| Glass bottle with check pattern
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Weekend by Burberry Eau de Parfum Spray 1.7 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448758407509_52624296411477
Launched by the design house of Burberry in 1997, Weekend is a sharp, floral fragrance ideal for women. Fragrance Family: Floral Key Notes: Soft peach, apricot, marigold, sandalwood, vanilla, musk Volume: 1.7 oz (50 ml) Recommended Use: Perfect for daytime wear Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Gender: Women This feminine scent combines vibrant fruity notes with warm, earthy undertones, creating a delightful aroma that is both refreshing and comforting. Weekend by Burberry is designed for those moments of relaxation and leisure, making it the perfect choice for weekend outings or casual gatherings. With its elegant blend of scents, this perfume is not just a fragrance but an expression of your style and personality. Its beautifully balanced notes ensure that you'll feel confident and alluring, whether you're enjoying a sunny picnic or a laid-back brunch with friends. Experience the essence of a leisurely weekend every day with Weekend by Burberry.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for women EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_15340447465796_55820551422276
Weekend for Women EDP by Burberry is una fragranza sophisticated and fresh, designed for the modern woman who wants to express elegance and spontaneity at any time. Offered in a 50 ml bottle, this Eau de Parfum combines floral and fruity notes in a harmonious balance that captures the spirit of a weekend outdoors. Its nuances of green apple, wisteria, and freesia give una a sensation of lightness, while the woody touch of musk and cedar adds depth and refinement to the composition. This perfume is ideal for chi looking for una fragranza versatile, perfect both for the day and for la sera, capable of enhancing the feminine personality with an aura of freshness and naturalness. Weekend for Women EDP stands out for its long-lasting persistence, which ensures una a sensation of well-being and confidence throughout the day. Its elegante bottle and minimalist design reflect the distinctive and contemporary character of the Burberry brand, also making it a stylish object to display. Purchasing this product means choosing una fragranza that combines tradition and modernity, perfect for accompanying every woman in moments of relaxation and authenticity. Weekend for Women EDP is una a celebration of dynamic and refined femininity, ideal for chi who does not want to give up a touch of exclusivity every day.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml
Capture the essence of carefree leisure with Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum. This vibrant scent embodies the joyful spirit of a weekend escape, opening with a refreshing burst of zesty citrus, blackcurrant, and juicy peach. The heart unfolds with an elegant bouquet of lily of the valley and rose, resting on a warm, enduring foundation of sandalwood, musk, and cedarwood.Perfectly suited for casual, everyday moments, this long-lasting fragrance offers a light, airy, and invigorating aroma that evolves gracefully throughout your day. Housed in a sleek, minimalist bottle adorned with the iconic Burberry check, this 50ml eau de parfum is a testament to the brand's classic sophistication and commitment to high-quality ingredients. An exquisite accessory for any occasion, it leaves a memorable and pleasant impression of relaxed elegance.
2 days
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Burberry Weekend For Women Eau De Parfum 50ml, Perfume Addict, Fragrance Lover, Signature Scent, Affordable Luxury, Is An Ideal Gift For Close Friends, Partners, Family, Relatives, Beauty Gifting, Xmas Gift, Birthday Present, Beauty Gifting, Xmas Gift, Party Ready I62pd5ru6qpz
Weekend For Women by Burberry is a floral fragrance, launched in 1997, that exudes a fresh and vibrant spirit. The scent opens with bright and uplifting top notes of mignonette, mandarin orange, and sage, offering a zesty and aromatic introduction. The heart is a beautiful blend of violet root, iris, nectarine, peach blossom, rose hip, red cyclamen, and hyacinth, creating a floral, fruity bouquet that is both elegant and playful. The fragrance settles into a warm and grounding base of sandalwood, musk, and cedar, providing depth and sophistication. Weekend For Women is perfect for those who enjoy a light, floral scent with a soft, woody finish, ideal for casual, everyday wear.
6-8 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NEW. EDP For Her NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NEW. EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml Spray - Original Boxed Sealed - Brand New NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml Spray - Original Boxed Sealed - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.54 / Unit
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | FOR HER | NEW SEALED BOX | FREE P&P NOTSPECIFIED
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | FOR HER | NEW SEALED BOX | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml Spray - Genuine Brand New & Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 50ml Spray - Genuine Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY Weekend for Women Eau de Parfum, 50 ml. B37 NOT SPECIFIED
BURBERRY Weekend for Women Eau de Parfum, 50 ml. B37, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for Women 50ml EDP Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend for Women 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for Women 50ml EDP Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Weekend for Women 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Fresh Floral Fruity Scent Women's Casual Weekend Light NOT SPECIFIED
Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Fresh Floral Fruity Scent Women's Casual Weekend Light, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.26 / Unit
Burberry Weekend Women Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml shopify_IT_10056439857432_51611432190232
Enjoy the pleasure of wrapping your body in the sweet notes of the eau de parfum Burberry Weekend for Women. No other fragrance will give you una the feeling of pure joy from ordinary things like this.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
BURBERRY W/KEND EDP 50ML SPR NOT SPECIFIED
BURBERRY W/KEND EDP 50ML SPR, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
elegant glamorous women's fragrance
scent of mandarin, cyclamen, hyacinth, peach blossom, sandalwood, and musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
branded.household
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Luxe-Perfumes
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel