Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £22.74to £45.9928 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 30 ml
• elegant-glamorous women's fragrance
• fragrance of mandarin, cyclamen, hyacinth, peach blossom, sandalwood, and musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend EDP 30ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New
Burberry Weekend EDP 30ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau De Toilette 30ml 0695044
Embrace the fresh and vibrant spirit of Burberry Weekend For Women Eau De Toilette 30ml, a floral fragrance launched in 1997. The scent opens with bright and uplifting top notes of mignonette, mandarin orange, and sage, offering a zesty and aromatic introduction. The heart is a beautiful blend of violet root, iris, nectarine, peach blossom, rose hip, red cyclamen, and hyacinth, creating a floral, fruity bouquet that is both elegant and playful. The fragrance settles into a warm and grounding base of sandalwood, musk, and cedar, providing depth and sophistication. Weekend For Women is perfect for those who enjoy a light, floral scent with a soft, woody finish, ideal for casual, everyday wear.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 30ml - Neutral 5492540
Weekend For Women by Burberry is a floral fragrance. Top notes are mignonette, mandarin orange and sage. Middle notes are violet root, iris, nectarine, peach blossom, rose hip, red cyclamen and hyacinth. Base notes are sandalwood, musk and cedar. Weekend For Women was launched in 1997.
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size bf8e62c6-152f-49b6-b8af-0dea32862459
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.45
£29.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP capacity 30 ml shopify_IT_10041775685912_51576695128344
Burberry Week End for Women Eau De Parfum | Una light fragrance with top notes of mandarin, tree sap, and reseda.| Delicate floral heart notes of dog rose, peach bud, iris, and hyacinth, toned by a light hint of nectarine.| The base notes of cedarwood and sandalwood add intensity for a fresh and carefree scent.| Glass bottle with check pattern
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP 30 ml shopify_IT_10039337189656_51571473318168
Burberry Week End for Women Eau De Parfum | Una light fragrance with top notes of mandarin, tree sap, and reseda.| Delicate floral heart notes of rose hip, peach bud, iris, and hyacinth, toned by a light hint of nectarine.| The base notes of cedarwood and sandalwood add intensity for a fresh and carefree scent.| Glass bottle with check pattern
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Weekend for women - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_8899718807876_48047320531268
Description | Women's Weekend Eau de Parfum: Blue hyacinth and iris enhance the combination of mandarin and sage in the opening of this Eau de Parfum. The floral heart of the fragrance is complemented by violet root, rose hip, and peach blossom. The base notes are the intoxicating and relaxing scent of sandalwood, evoking moments of well-being and happiness. Women's Weekend Eau de Parfum is rounded out with notes of musk and cedar. The result is una light and intense fragrance, designed for una woman who loves essere casual. | | Manufacturer | | Women's Weekend Eau de Parfum: Blue hyacinth and iris enhance the combination of mandarin and sage in the top notes of this Eau de Parfum. The floral heart of the fragrance is complemented by violet root, rose hip, and peach blossom. The base notes are the intoxicating and relaxing scent of sandalwood, evoking moments of well-being and happiness. Women's Weekend Eau de Parfum is rounded out with notes of musk and cedar. The result is una light and intense fragrance, designed for una woman who loves essere casual.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for women EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_15340447531332_55820551487812
Weekend for Women EDP by Burberry in the 30 ml format is a una fragranza sophisticated fragrance designed for the modern woman who seeks a perfect balance between elegance and freshness. This floral-fruity perfume opens with lively notes of peach and mandarin, offering a una sensation of energy and vitality. The heart reveals a delicate bouquet of water lily, narcissus, and rose, giving armonia and femininity. Finally, the warm base of musk and sandalwood gives depth and persistence to the fragranza, making it ideal for daily use as well as for special moments. The Eau de Parfum formulation guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, ensuring that the fragranza accompanies you all day without the need for touch-ups. The compact 30 ml bottle is practical and perfect to carry in your bag, allowing you to renew your olfactory aura at any time. Weekend for Women is the ideal choice for chi who seeks a delicate yet bold essence, capable of enhancing personality with a touch of refined lightness. Perfect for the dynamic and sophisticated woman, this fragranza Burberry expresses a timeless tempo style and innate elegance.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 1 oz / 30 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448404316501_52623370322261
Weekend by Burberry is a feminine fragrance launched in 1997, known for its floral and fruity notes. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 1 oz Fragrance Notes: Soft peach, apricot, marigold, sandalwood, vanilla, musk Classification: Sharp, flowery scent Recommended Wear: Ideal for daytime use Benefits: Light and refreshing, perfect for everyday wear Long-lasting: Enjoy the scent throughout your day Embrace the essence of nature and femininity with Weekend by Burberry.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614227748361
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend EDP 30ml Spray for Women
Burberry Weekend EDP 30ml Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP Spray 30ml Woman Perfume
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP Spray 30ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY WEEKEND WOMEN 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
BURBERRY WEEKEND WOMEN 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-BU-WKND-PS30#FG
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 30ml Fragrance 01-BU-WKND-PS30
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml(For Women) 3614227748361
Burberry Weekend Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml(For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-BURWEEF01030022-SG
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume BURWEEF01030022-SG
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Burberry Weekend 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.94 / Unit
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray NEW. EDP For Her 3614227748361
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray NEW. EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Burberry Weekend For Women - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
New Boxed Burberry Weekend 30ml EDP Women Perfume New Edition
New Boxed Burberry Weekend 30ml EDP Women Perfume New Edition, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for Women 30ml EDP Spray (New Packaging)
Burberry Weekend for Women 30ml EDP Spray (New Packaging), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for women EDP - 30ml shopify_IT_9787690746136_50382251000088
A light fragrance with top notes of mandarin, tree sap and reseda. Delicate floral heart notes of wild rose, peach bud, iris and hyacinth, toned by a light touch of nectarine. The base notes of cedar wood and
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
InStock Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum Spray
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum Spray, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.04
£47.89
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume | Free P&P 3454706
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
elegant-glamorous women's fragrance
fragrance of mandarin, cyclamen, hyacinth, peach blossom, sandalwood, and musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel