Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Burberry
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 100 ml
- elegant-glamorous women's fragrance
- scent of mandarin, cyclamen, hyacinth, peach blossom, sandalwood, and musk
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry
Popular Products
33 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent 3454706
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£18.89
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Sealed Boxed 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Sealed Boxed, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NA Lame - One Size fa7ee6c0-e9a5-43c0-baa3-68a4179a861b
Weekend For Women by Burberry is a floral fragrance. Top notes are mignonette, mandarin orange and sage. Middle notes are violet root, iris, nectarine, peach blossom, rose hip, red cyclamen and hyacinth. Base notes are sandalwood, musk and cedar. Weekend For Women was launched in 1997.
Standard Delivery

£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Weekend Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml 0643702
Make a charming addition to your perfume collection with the Burberry Weekend Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml. It is a fruity-floral scent for women with sweet, zesty mandarin orange and aromatic grassy notes. It features top notes of mignonette, mandarin orange and sage with blue hyacinth, iris, nectarine, peach flower, red cyclamen and wild rose middle notes. It also features sandalwood, cedar and musk base notes that exude a subtle attractive fragrance.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9362941673796_48694205514052
Enjoy the pleasure of enveloping your body in the sweet notes of eau de parfum Burberry Weekend for Women. No other perfume will give you una feeling of pure joy from ordinary things like this.

£54.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP capacity 100ml shopify_IT_10041775456536_51576694898968
WEEKEND For Women BURBERRY Eau De Parfum for Women Dedicated to all the women who want to enjoy a relaxing weekend in typical London style, here is the Weekend line, inspired by Nathalie Lorson.| Created in 1997, this fragrance integrates the perfect armonia of blue hyacinths and pairs them with their antonym: pink cyclamen. | A completely wild fragrance in its creation suitable for drowning in una a feeling of perfect calm and tranquility. Tested by smell, you will notice that it hides within a sweet and harmonious heart that bridges the floral distance: peach blossoms. You will find in them the freshness and physical relaxation that every woman longs for after una a tiring week spent 'in a rush'.| Olfactory Pyramid: | Top notes: Mandarin, Tree Sap, and Reseda| Heart notes: Wild Rose, Peach Bud, Iris, Hyacinth, Nectarine| Base notes: Cedarwood and Sandalwood| Pack size of 100 ml.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Weekend for Women EDP 100ml format shopify_IT_10039336403224_51571472597272
WEEKEND For Women BURBERRY Eau De Parfum for Women Dedicated to all women who want to enjoy a relaxing weekend in typical London style, here is the Weekend line, inspired by Nathalie Lorson.| Created in 1997, this fragrance integrates the perfect armonia of blue hyacinths, and pairs them with their antonym: pink cyclamen. | A completely wild fragrance in its creation, suitable for drowning in una a feeling of perfect calm and tranquility. Tested by smell, you will notice that it hides within itself a sweet and harmonious heart that overcomes the floral distance: peach blossoms. You will find in them the freshness and physical relaxation that every woman longs for after a una tiring week spent 'in a rush'.| Olfactory Pyramid: | Top notes: Mandarin, Tree resin, and Reseda| Heart notes: Wild rose, Peach bud, Iris, Hyacinth, Nectarine| Base notes: Cedarwood and Sandalwood| Package size 100 ml.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Weekend for women EDP 100 ml format shopify_IT_15340460245316_55820591661380
Weekend for Women EDP by Burberry is una fragranza designed for the modern, dynamic, and elegante woman who wants to carry with her una sensation of freshness and lightheartedness at any moment. This eau de parfum, with its 100 ml package, represents a perfect balance between sophistication and nature, evoking images of relaxing weekends immersed in the British countryside. The olfactory composition opens with fruity and vibrant notes of peach and pineapple, which give an immediate energy and cheerfulness. The heart, characterized by a floral bouquet of peony and wisteria, adds a touch of femininity and delicacy, while the base notes of amber and musk give depth and warmth to the fragranza, ensuring una long-lasting effect on the skin. Weekend for Women EDP is ideal for chi who seeks una versatile fragrance, suitable both for daily use and for special occasions, able to enhance personality with discretion and charm. Its elegante bottle, with a clean and sophisticated design, reflects the typical British style of Burberry, making it a beautiful object even aesthetically. Choosing Weekend for Women means embracing a free and refined spirit, carrying with you a soothing essence that engages the senses and leaves a distinctive olfactory mark. A must-have for chi who desires a perfume that combines freshness, sweetness, and una hint of mystery.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml
Experience effortless elegance with Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum. This 100ml spray captures the spirit of leisurely days with a vibrant, contemporary fragrance that is both refreshing and light. It opens with an invigorating burst of bright tangerine, tree sap, and Reseda plant, creating an instantly uplifting first impression.The heart reveals a beautifully delicate floral bouquet of wild rose, peach blossom, iris, and hyacinth, softened by a hint of sweet nectarine. Finally, the scent settles into a warm, balanced base of cedarwood and sandalwood, offering a relaxed and long-lasting finish. Perfect for daily wear, this versatile Eau de Parfum is ideal for weekends, work, or special occasions. Its travel-friendly spray format makes it a sophisticated and convenient choice for your personal collection or as a timeless gift.
2 days

£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP Spray 100ml NEW 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP Spray 100ml NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 3454706
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.41
Shipping: Free
Burberry Burberry Weekend Women Eau De Parfum 100ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fas 3454706
Burberry Burberry Weekend Women Eau De Parfum 100ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fas, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.65
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Sealed Boxed 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Sealed Boxed, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Sealed Boxed 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Sealed Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Avon BURBERRY WEEKEND For Women 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Brand New & Sealed Box 3454706
BURBERRY WEEKEND For Women 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Brand New & Sealed Box, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£35.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3454706
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3454706
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 3454706
BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR WOMEN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£37.24
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£38.95
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY W/KEND EDP 100ML SPR 3454706
BURBERRY W/KEND EDP 100ML SPR, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£39.52
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray 3454706
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£39.59
£43.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.90
£43.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.90
£43.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
BURBERRY WEEKEND For Women 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New 3454706
BURBERRY WEEKEND For Women 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£40.22
Shipping: Free
Avon Burberry Weekend EDP 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New 3454706
Burberry Weekend EDP 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New, Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£41.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Burberry Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Clear Glass Bottle Elegant Light Floral Citrus Scent. 3454706
Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Clear Glass Bottle Elegant Light Floral Citrus Scent., Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£41.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.97 / Unit
Burberry Weekend For Women - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED 3454706
Burberry Weekend For Women - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend for women EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9787690582296_50382250836248
A light fragrance with top notes of mandarin, tree sap and reseda. Delicate floral heart notes of wild rose, peach bud, iris and hyacinth, toned by a light touch of nectarine. The base notes of cedar wood and
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Weekend for women EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_15340447334724_55820551291204
Weekend for Women EDP by Burberry, in a 100 ml format, represents a feminine elegante fragranza that combines freshness and refinement. Ideal for the modern and dynamic woman, this Eau de Parfum offers a vibrant una olfactory composition with floral and fruity notes, enriched by woody accents that give a sense of armonia and naturalness. Perfect for daily use or for relaxing moments on the weekend, its persistence guarantees a prolonged una feeling of well-being. The bottle design, simple yet distinctive, adds a touch of style and class to your beauty routine. Weekend for Women EDP is the ideal choice for those who chi seek a versatile and sophisticated perfume, capable of expressing their personality with elegance and freshness.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 100 ml 100 (Pack of 1) 3454706
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 100 ml 100 (Pack of 1), Collectables > Vanity, Perfume & Grooming > Perfume Collectables > Collectable Perfume Bottles > Avon Perfume Bottles

£56.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| elegant-glamorous women's fragrance |
| scent of mandarin, cyclamen, hyacinth, peach blossom, sandalwood, and musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry Weekend Women Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price