Burberry Touch Woman Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 50 ml
• fresh, oriental scent
• smells of raspberry, peach, vanilla, and cedarwood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Burberry

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tous Touch Elixir Eau De Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_9753544098072_50214901317912
Tous Touch Elixir Eau De Parfum for women, 50 ml format, a sophisticated fragrance that embodies elegance and seduction. This unique essence opens with fresh and fruity notes, enriched by an enveloping floral heart, and then evolves into a warm and persistent base of moss and wood. Perfect for the modern woman who wants to leave a distinctive mark on every occasion, it guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin. The bottle, with a refined and contemporary design, reflects the innovative spirit of the brand Tous. An ideal perfume for those seeking a balance between femininity and audacity, capable of enhancing the personality and giving a feeling of everyday luxury.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tous Touch Elixir Eau De Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14987027939652_54382969651524
Tous Touch Elixir Eau De Parfum for women, 50 ml, una fragranza elegante and sophisticated that enhances femininity with enveloping and refined notes. Its balanced composition combines floral and fruity accords, creating a persistent and seductive aroma, perfect for any occasion. Thanks to its high-quality formulation, it guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining freshness and intensity throughout the day. The bottle design, modern and minimalist, reflects the dynamic and chic personality of chi who wears it. This perfume is an excellent choice for modern women who desire a distinctive essence, capable of enhancing their uniqueness with a touch of charm and sophistication.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614227748606
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch For Women Eau De Parfum 50ml 0695046
Discover the blend of freshness and subtle warmth in Burberry Touch For Women Eau De Parfum 50ml, a floral green fragrance launched in 1998. The fragrance opens with a vibrant mix of red pepper, cassia, cranberry, blackberry, black currant, rose oil, and orange, creating a lively and fruity introduction. The heart is a rich bouquet of peach, peony, lily, tuberose, lily-of-the-valley, jasmine, and raspberry, offering a floral depth that's both elegant and refreshing. The base notes of cedar, oakmoss, vanilla, green almond, and tonka bean provide a soft, woody warmth that grounds the fragrance, giving it an alluring and lasting finish. It is perfect for those who enjoy a delicate yet complex fragrance, ideal for both everyday wear and special occasions.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch For Women EDP Spray 50ml Woman Perfume
Burberry Touch For Women EDP Spray 50ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Touch For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Black - One Size fe93fff6-3cf3-4c88-a9f1-3f681f2ee0cf
Touch For Women by Burberry is a floral green fragrance. Top notes: red pepper, cassia, cranberry, blackberry, black currant, rose oil and orange. Middle notes: peach, peony, lily, tuberose, lily-of-the-valley, jasmine and raspberry. Base notes: cedar, oakmoss, vanilla, green almond and tonka bean. Touch For Women was launched in 1998.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Touch For Women Eau De Parfum 50ml - Neutral 2010652
Touch For Women by Burberry is a floral green fragrance. Top notes red pepper, cassia, cranberry, blackberry, black currant, rose oil and orange. Middle notes peach, peony, lily, tuberose, lily-of-the-valley, jasmine and raspberry. Base notes cedar, oakmoss, vanilla, green almond and tonka bean. Touch For Women was launched in 1998.
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Touch For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Peach - One Size c459618d-297a-41ce-99a6-67e325671606
A soft and casual fragrance with fresh top notes that include blackcurrant cassis cranberry pink pepper while rose lily of the valley and jasmine mixed with the fruity peach and raspberries give a delicious floral middle tone trail of warm base tones of vanilla cedarwood and oakmoss
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.53
£36.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry compatible - Touch for Women EDP 50ml FU-0VXD-ITCT
1092903
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
8BURBERRY Touch Women Edp Vapo Perfume,1.6oz, 50 ml, (Pack of 1) YT-OTMY-58KL
Burberry Touch Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 Oz / 50 Ml for Women by Burberry All our fragrances are 100% originals by their original designers. We do not sell any knockoffs or immitations. Packaging for this product may vary from that shown in the image above. We offer many great sales and discounts making this fragrance cheaper than at department stores.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch for Women EDP Sp 50 ml FU-0VXD-ITCT
Gentle formulation supports a pleasant care routine while helping the product fit easily into daily grooming habits Specific detail such as 50 ml helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Practical format is easy to keep at home, in a wash bag, or on a dressing table for regular use Clear product identity helps customers select the right beauty item by shade, format, volume, or care purpose Refined finish from BURBERRY brings dependable everyday use with a clean, customer-friendly presentation
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch for women EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_15208978874692_55340165824836
Burberry Touch for women EDP 50 ml una fragranza elegante and refined, designed to enhance modern femininity with a touch of freshness and sweetness. Its harmonious composition opens with lively notes of mandarin and peach, followed by a floral heart of peony and lily of the valley, and concludes with a una warm and enveloping base of musk and vanilla. This perfume offers una long-lasting wear, ideal for accompanying your daily routine or special moments, giving una a feeling of comfort and confidence. The sophisticated design of the bottle reflects the brand's timeless elegance tempo Burberry, making it a stylish object as well. Perfect for women who wish to express personality and class with discretion.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch For Women EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028879413528_51533950681368
Discover the refined essence of Touch Women EDP, 50ml, by Burberry, a fragrance that captures attention and celebrates femininity in all its nuances. This enveloping scent opens with fresh and delicate notes of blackcurrant and rose, which surprise the senses with una vibrant freshness. The heart is a floral bouquet of jasmine and peony, which imparts elegance and sensuality, while the base notes, composed of cedarwood and musk, create a una warm and enveloping foundation, perfect for any occasion. Touch Women EDP is not just a perfume, but a statement of style and personality. Its balanced composition makes it ideal for everyday use, providing a una feeling of freshness and well-being. The practicality of the 50ml format allows you to always carry it with you, for touch-ups during the day or to wear on special evenings. Choosing Touch Women EDP means opting for a unique olfactory experience that enhances your authenticity. With its elegante elegant and sophisticated design, this fragrance is an essential accessory for the modern woman, lover of beauty and refinement. A perfect gift or a precious treat for yourself, to always feel your best.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 1.7 oz / 50 ml shopify_GB_10651502838101_52859901509973
Burberry Touch for Women is a refreshing and gentle oriental fragrance, originally launched by the design house of Burberry in 2000. Designed for the modern woman who appreciates a subtle yet captivating scent, this fragrance offers a light and elegant profile that transitions beautifully from day to night. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum (EDP) Top Notes: A bright and uplifting blend of citrus and rose for a fresh start Middle Notes: Delicate floral notes that add depth and a feminine touch Base Notes: A warm, earthy finish featuring vanilla, oakmoss, and cedar Recommended Use: Ideal for casual wear and perfect for everyday use Longevity: A long-lasting scent designed to linger throughout the day Application: Apply to pulse points for the best fragrance experience Packaging: Housed in an elegant bottle that reflects the sophisticated heritage of the Burberry brand Experience the enchanting blend of notes in Burberry Touch, a timeless fragrance that provides a sophisticated and refreshing aura. Whether you are headed to the office or out for an evening event, its balanced composition makes it a versatile addition to any fragrance collection and an excellent choice for gifting. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3.3 Oz
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch for Women EDP Sp 50 ml FU-0VXD-ITCT
Gentle formulation supports a pleasant care routine while helping the product fit easily into daily grooming habits Specific detail such as 50 ml helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Practical format is easy to keep at home, in a wash bag, or on a dressing table for regular use Clear product identity helps customers select the right beauty item by shade, format, volume, or care purpose Refined finish from BURBERRY brings dependable everyday use with a clean, customer-friendly presentation
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 1.7 oz / 50 ml shopify_GB_10651502838101_52859901477205
Burberry Touch for Women is a refreshing and gentle oriental fragrance, originally launched by the design house of Burberry in 2000. Designed for the modern woman who appreciates a subtle yet captivating scent, this fragrance offers a light and elegant profile that transitions beautifully from day to night. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum (EDP) Top Notes: A bright and uplifting blend of citrus and rose for a fresh start Middle Notes: Delicate floral notes that add depth and a feminine touch Base Notes: A warm, earthy finish featuring vanilla, oakmoss, and cedar Recommended Use: Ideal for casual wear and perfect for everyday use Longevity: A long-lasting scent designed to linger throughout the day Application: Apply to pulse points for the best fragrance experience Packaging: Housed in an elegant bottle that reflects the sophisticated heritage of the Burberry brand Experience the enchanting blend of notes in Burberry Touch, a timeless fragrance that provides a sophisticated and refreshing aura. Whether you are headed to the office or out for an evening event, its balanced composition makes it a versatile addition to any fragrance collection and an excellent choice for gifting. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3.3 Oz
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry Touch For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - NEW. EDP For Her - Women's 3614227748606
Burberry Touch For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - NEW. EDP For Her - Women's, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Women 50ml EDP Fragrance 16191
Burberry Touch Women 50ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Women 50ml EDP Free Fragrance Gift 16191#FG
Burberry Touch Women 50ml EDP Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614227748606
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 50ml Women Spray
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 50ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY TOUCH WOMEN 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW
BURBERRY TOUCH WOMEN 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY TOUCH WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
BURBERRY TOUCH WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch For Women - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Burberry Touch For Women - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch for Women Eau de Parfum EDP 50ml EDP Spray - BNIB / NEW / Sealed
Burberry Touch for Women Eau de Parfum EDP 50ml EDP Spray - BNIB / NEW / Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch for Women 50ml EDP Spray (New Packaging)
Burberry Touch for Women 50ml EDP Spray (New Packaging), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch 50ml EDP Spray Women Perfume
Burberry Touch 50ml EDP Spray Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch woman EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_15340446875972_55820550832452
The Touch Women Eau de Parfum by Burberry, in a 50ml bottle, is a sophisticated and refined essence, designed for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and femininity with naturalness. The fragranza opens with fresh and vibrant notes of freesia and cyclamen, which immediately give una a pleasant sensation of energy and vitality. The heart develops on warm and enveloping accords of rose, iris, and sandalwood, giving depth and sensuality to the fragrance. The base, offered by musk and amber, ensures una long-lasting persistence on the skin, leaving una a soft and irresistible trail. Touch Women EDP is ideal for chi seeking a versatile essence, capable of effortlessly accompanying both daily routines and special occasions. The high-quality formulation ensures a balanced release and una prolonged hold throughout the day, without being excessive. The bottle design, minimalist and chic, reflects the British essence of the brand, making the product perfect also as a precious gift. Purchasing Touch Women Eau de Parfum means choosing una fragranza that blends tradition and modernity, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it with a touch of class and authenticity.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Women EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039336960280_51571473121560
The Touch Women Eau de Parfum by Burberry, in a 50ml bottle, is a sophisticated and refined essence, designed for the modern woman who wants to express elegance and femininity naturally. The fragrance opens with fresh and vibrant notes of freesia and cyclamen, immediately providing a una pleasant sensation of energy and vitality. The heart develops warm and enveloping accords of rose, iris, and sandalwood, giving depth and sensuality to the perfume. The base, featuring musk and amber, ensures a una long-lasting persistence on the skin, leaving a una soft and irresistible trail. Touch Women EDP is ideal for those seeking a versatile essence, capable of effortlessly accompanying both daily routines and special occasions. The high-quality formulation ensures a balanced release and una prolonged wear throughout the day without being overwhelming. The bottle design, minimalist and chic, reflects the British essence of the brand, making the product perfect as a precious gift. Purchasing Touch Women Eau de Parfum means choosing a una fragrance that blends tradition and contemporaneity, enhancing the personality of the wearer with a touch of class and authenticity.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed
Burberry Touch EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£44.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.27 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
fresh, oriental scent
smells of raspberry, peach, vanilla, and cedarwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Touch Woman Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel