Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £29.93to £96.0033 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: California orange, black currant, blackberry, peach, raspberry
• Heart note: rose oil, jasmine, white lily, tuberose, peach, raspberry
• Base note: cedarwood, oakmoss, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women Edp Perfume Sealed
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women Edp Perfume Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Touch for Women Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Orange - One Size 019db629-94fd-7fd9-aa33-ba96830042c9
Burberry Touch for Women Eau de Parfum, 100ml - a warm, fruity-floral scent launched in 2000. Top notes of orange, blackcurrant and dewberry lead to a floral-fruity heart of jasmine, lily, tuberose, peach and raspberry, resting on a woody-vanilla base of cedarwood, oakmoss and vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.75
£39.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Womens Touch For Women Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 72407764-1a73-4b4c-88b6-ba2e9091a7bc
Burberry Touch For Women Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Touch Women Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0675165
Stand out among a sea of people with the Burberry Touch Women Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. This modern scent is described as soft and casual, blending the delicate notes of fresh fruit and berries with a woody warmth. It features a feminine, floral scent, perfect for any occasion. The fragrance opens with top notes of refreshing orange, blackberry, black currant, cranberry, cassia, red pepper and rose oil. The scent transcends with the middle notes of peony, tuberose, lily, raspberry, peach, jasmine and lily-of-the-valley. As the day wears, the fragrant closes with the base notes of vanilla, tonka bean, green almond, cedar and oakmoss.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Women EDP capacity 100ml shopify_IT_10041776308504_51576695750936
Touch Women EDP 100ml by Burberry is a una fragrance elegante and sophisticated, designed for the modern woman. Floral and woody notes blend harmoniously, creating a warm and lasting perfume. Its balanced composition offers freshness and warmth, naturally enhancing femininity. Perfect for any occasion, this eau de parfum ensures una long-lasting wear, highlighting personality with a refined and distinctive touch. A must-have for those seeking a unique and memorable essence.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch Women EDP 100ml format shopify_IT_10039336435992_51571472630040
Touch Women EDP 100ml by Burberry is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for the modern and refined woman. Its fresh and woody notes blend harmoniously, providing a elegante long-lasting olfactory experience. Perfect for any occasion, this eau de parfum expresses style and femininity, highlighting personality with a touch of British class. The 100ml bottle ensures prolonged use, making it a valuable investment for those seeking quality and distinction.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch For Women EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8894050107716_48024410423620
Wrap yourself in una A fragrance that will delicately blend with your skin like a luxurious piece of clothing crafted from the finest materials. Women's eau de parfum Burberry Touch for Women will give you una feeling of comfort, purity and feminine sensuality at any time.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Women EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_15340447760708_55820551782724
Touch Women EDP by Burberry is a sophisticated and enveloping una fragranza designed for the modern woman who wants to express elegance and vitality with a touch of freshness. This 100 ml Eau de Parfum stands out for its harmonious balance between floral and woody notes, creating a refined and long-lasting fragrance. At the opening, you perceive hints of green and citrus notes, which evolve into a warm heart of lily of the valley and rose, giving una a sensation of authentic femininity and naturale. The base, characterized by musk, sandalwood, and amber, gives depth and persistence, making Touch Women EDP suitable for any time of day, whether for formal occasions or more casual ones. In addition to essere being a symbol of British style, this fragranza stands out for its ability to evoke a sense of security and comfort, inviting you to experience life with energy and armonia. The elegante design of the packaging reflects the modern classicism of the Burberry brand, making the product also an excellent gift idea. Choosing Touch Women EDP means relying on a fragrance that enhances personality, leaving una an unforgettable and refined trail, perfect for chi who wants to leave a distinctive olfactory mark.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch for women eau de parfum 100 ml d565c63c-7cd3-45d6-bf58-6d360c450dde
Wrap yourself in a fragrance that will delicately blend with your skin like a piece of luxury clothing made of the finest material. The women's eau de parfum Burberry Touch for Women will give you a feeling of comfort, purity and feminine sensuality at any time.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch Women Eau de Parfum - 100 ml d0b99977-6f84-4033-a8ca-500df66cdebb
Touch Women EDP by Burberry is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance designed for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and vitality with a touch of freshness. This 100 ml Eau de Parfum stands out for its harmonious balance between floral and woody notes, creating a refined and long-lasting scent. At the opening, you can perceive hints of green and citrus notes, which evolve into a warm heart of lily of the valley and rose, offering a sensation of authentic and natural femininity. The base, characterized by musk, sandalwood, and amber, gives depth and persistence, making Touch Women EDP suitable for every moment of the day, both on formal occasions and more casual ones. In addition to being a symbol of British style, this fragrance stands out for its ability to evoke a sense of security and comfort, inviting you to experience life with energy and harmony. The elegant design of the packaging reflects the modern classicism of the Burberry brand, making the product an excellent gift idea as well. Choosing Touch Women EDP means relying on a perfume that enhances personality, leaving an unforgettable and refined trail, perfect for chi who wants to leave a distinctive olfactory mark.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml
Experience the romance of everyday elegance with Burberry Touch For Women Eau de Parfum. This captivating fruity floral fragrance, launched in 2000, is designed for the modern woman, complementing her natural feminine grace. The scent unfolds with a vibrant opening of juicy blackberry, peach, blackcurrant, and cranberry, artfully blended with gentle rose oil and a hint of spicy red pepper.Its heart blooms into a captivating bouquet of peony, lily, intoxicating tuberose, and the delicate notes of jasmine and lily of the valley, all refreshed with essences of raspberry and peach. The composition settles into a warm, sensual base of creamy vanilla, exotic tonka beans, almonds, and earthy oakmoss. A perfect accessory for any outfit and occasion, this 100ml Eau de Parfum from Burberry is an enduring symbol of optimism, tenderness, and sophisticated sensuality. Spray onto pulse points for a lasting impression.
2 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent PFR ~~~
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.81
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY TOUCH WOMEN EAU DE PARFUM 100ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW
BURBERRY TOUCH WOMEN EAU DE PARFUM 100ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch For Women - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray New
Burberry Touch For Women - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch For Woman 100ml Eau De Parfum Fragrance EDP Women's Spray - NEW
Burberry Touch For Woman 100ml Eau De Parfum Fragrance EDP Women's Spray - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 14524#FG
Burberry Touch Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 14524
Burberry Touch Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY TOUCH EDP 100ML SPR
BURBERRY TOUCH EDP 100ML SPR, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY New 3614226905000
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.59
£43.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Burberry Touch For Women - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Burberry Touch For Women - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch EDP 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed
Burberry Touch EDP 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.41 / Unit
Burberry Touch For Women EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume
Burberry Touch For Women EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume | Free P&P
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume
Burberry Touch 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch 100ml EDP Women's Perfume New Sealed
Burberry Touch 100ml EDP Women's Perfume New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch for Women 100ml EDP Spray (New Packaging)
Burberry Touch for Women 100ml EDP Spray (New Packaging), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Women EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9787690713368_50382250967320
The funniest and most daring touch of perfume from Burberry for women's Burberry it is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with a fruity floral air. It is the boldest and most evocative fragrance of the company, its aroma does not express an infinite sensuality, but changes its classic and characteristic dense and dusty aromas for a cheerful combination of fresh and sweet notes and fa way to a younger audience. This fragrance was created in 1998 by perfumer Michel Girard. With it, the English society which stands out for its elegance, wanted to renew and adopt a fresher, lighter and more casual personality. Tocca for women it describes a modern and energetic woman, with a free spirit and who enjoys her independence. Its olfactory pyramid begins with an infinite number of fruity notes, which are improved by the presence of red chili peppers, giving its beginning a more spicy and vibrant tone. Therefore, the floral bouquet of its heart, feminine and vital, also transmits sweet and sugary sparks, thanks to the presence of raspberry and peach. Finally, its background adopts a tone full of soothing and creamy warmth, with vanilla and almonds in front. Emotional woman. Touch for women describes an impulsive and impetuous woman, she is guided by what her heart dictates and follows her heartbeat to the end. Day and night. Its pleasant notes make this fragrance a perfect complement for day and night, as it has the characteristic of signature elegance immersed with a touch of casualness and naturalness, a perfect and explosive combination. Gift idea. This perfume is a perfect gift idea for young, active and energetic women looking for a fresh and positive scent.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: California orange, black currant, blackberry, peach, raspberry
Heart note: rose oil, jasmine, white lily, tuberose, peach, raspberry
Base note: cedarwood, oakmoss, vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kolomisor_2
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel