Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Burberry
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Bergamot, Sweet Pea
- Heart note: Freesia, Geranium, Golden Quince
- Base note: Patchouli, Rose
Price History
1M
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry
Popular Products
26 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614226905994
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.94
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens My Eau de Parfum 50ml - Green - One Size 6a7bc814-e8e5-49a1-9e02-db7bdc76c245
My Burberry, launched in 2014, is a Floral fragrance for women by Burberry. Perfect for Fall, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Bergamot, Sweet Pea, Grapefruit, Mandarin Orange and Lemon. Middle notes of this fragrance are Freesia, Quince, Peach, Geranium, Green Notes, Passionfruit and Gardenia with base notes of Damask Rose, Patchouli, Rose, Leather, Musk and Violet.
Standard Delivery

£45.11
£48.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry My Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - Green - One Size 0199959f-22ee-7d27-bf10-a87b3b24b82c
My Burberry Eau de Parfum by Burberry is a Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2014, this fragrance is best suited for the colder seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a sophisticated and romantic blend of fresh florals, vibrant fruits, and warm earthy undertones, evoking the elegance of a London garden after the rain. The fragrance opens with a refreshing medley of sweet pea, bergamot, mandarin orange, grapefruit, and lemon, creating a bright and cheerful introduction. The heart reveals a rich bouquet of quince, freesia, geranium, peach, green notes, gardenia, and passionfruit, adding depth and floral elegance. The base settles into a soft yet lasting blend of Damask rose, rose, patchouli, musk, leather, and violet, leaving a warm and graceful trail. Ideal for women who love classic floral compositions with a modern twist, My Burberry is housed in a classic sleek bottle that reflects its timeless British charm. Top Notes: Sweet Pea, Bergamot, Mandarin Orange, Grapefruit, Lemon Middle Notes: Quince, Freesia, Geranium, Peach, Green Notes, Gardenia, Passionfruit Base Notes: Damask Rose, Rose, Patchouli, Musk, Leather, Violet How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£45.50
£48.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
My Burberry Eau de Parfum Spray 1.7 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449046667605_52624859300181
My Burberry by Burberry is a captivating Eau De Parfum designed for women, combining elegance and floral freshness. Size: 1.7 oz (50 ml) Fragrance Notes: Sweet pea, geranium, freesia, rose, and bergamot Fragrance Type: Floral, fruity Introduced: 2014 Versatile Wear: Perfect for day and evening use Unique Femininity: Express your individuality with layers of depth and intensity Signature Scent: Fresh and unforgettable aroma that leaves a lasting impression This exquisite fragrance embodies grace and sophistication, making it an ideal addition to any woman’s collection.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9746453430552_50068856996120
My Burberry Eau de Parfum
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry my Burberry EDP capacity 50ml shopify_IT_10041774113048_51576693555480
My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml embodies British elegance with a refined and enveloping una fragrance. Its harmonious composition combines fresh notes of bergamot and apple verde with a floral heart of jasmine and freesia, supported by a warm base of amber and patchouli. Ideal for those seeking a sophisticated and long-lasting scent, this essence enhances every moment with a contemporary charm and without tempo. The packaging elegante reflects the iconic style Burberry, perfect for an exclusive gift or a personal touch of class.
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry My Burberry EDP W 50ml shopify_IT_9071857566020_48534367174980
Description | Burberry - MY - EAU DE PARFUM A feminine fragrance launched in 2014, the nose behind the fragrance is Francis Kurkdjian. Mainly inspired by a London garden after the rain. A contemporary British floral essence. Top Notes: Sweet Pea, Bergamot Middle Notes: Geranium, Freesia, Quince Base Notes: Patchouli, Damask Rose, Centifolia Rose | | Manufacturer | | Burberry - MY - EAU DE PARFUM A feminine fragrance launched in 2014, the nose behind the fragrance is Francis Kurkdjian. It is primarily inspired by a London garden after the rain. A contemporary British floral essence. Top notes: Sweet pea, Bergamot; Heart notes: Geranium, Freesia, Quince; Base notes: Patchouli, Damask rose, Centifolia rose.

£74.00
Shipping: Free
My Burberry EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_15340447859012_55820551881028
My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml by Burberry is an iconic fragrance that embodies contemporary British elegance, designed for the refined and sophisticated woman. This fragranza combines an enveloping floral bouquet with fresh and fruity notes, creating a harmonious and irresistible balance. The prime effervescence of granny smith apple and peach blends with a heart of rosebuds, jasmine, and geranium, while the warm base of patchouli and amber gives depth and persistence. The 50ml bottle, inspired by the classic Burberry trench, is elegante and practical, perfect to accompany you throughout the day, from morning to evening. My Burberry EDP stands out for its ability to evoke London rain on the fabric of a trench, an olfactory idea that gives una sensation of freshness and sophisticated naturalness. Choosing My Burberry means relying on a versatile fragrance, ideal for any occasion, that enhances personality with una unique olfactory signature. Thanks to its long-lasting effect and the richness of its nuances, this fragranza is the perfect companion for chi who desires a touch of daily luxury without sacrificing modernity. A must-have for chi who loves to stand out with class and charm.

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Eau de parfum women 50 ml 186fb865-36eb-4f5e-a165-ac26fd510cbc
Description | Burberry - MY - EAU DE PARFUM A feminine fragrance launched in 2014, the nose behind the fragrance is Francis Kurkdjian. Mainly inspired by a London garden after the rain. A contemporary British floral essence. Top notes: Sweet Pea, Bergamot Heart notes: Geranium, Freesia, Quince Base notes: Patchouli, Damask Rose, Centifolia Rose| | Manufacturer | | Burberry - MY - EAU DE PARFUM A feminine fragrance launched in 2014, the nose behind the fragrance is Francis Kurkdjian. Mainly inspired by a London garden after the rain. A contemporary British floral essence. Top notes: Sweet Pea, Bergamot Heart notes: Geranium, Freesia, Quince Base notes: Patchouli, Damask Rose, Centifolia Rose

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Eau de Parfum My Burberry - 50 ml 6d4320fe-6459-4482-94fd-fad78f3040c6
My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50 ml represents the essence of British elegance reinterpreted in a modern and refined fragrance. Produced by the renowned brand Burberry, this perfume enchants with a sophisticated olfactory composition that combines floral, citrus, and woody notes. The first impressions are characterized by freshness thanks to the presence of bergamot and verbena, which give way to a heart rich in centifolia rose and jasmine, symbols of femininity and delicacy. The warm and enveloping base, composed of musk and amber, gives depth and persistence, conferring a seductive and long-lasting allure to the fragrance. Perfect for the modern woman who desires a versatile perfume, My Burberry EDP is ideal both for everyday use and special occasions, enhancing personality with a timeless touch of class. The 50 ml packaging features an elegant and practical design, perfect to always carry with you. By choosing My Burberry, the customer invests in a high-quality fragrance, signed by one of the most prestigious fashion brands in the world, which stands out for its excellence and attention to detail. A perfume capable of evoking emotions and leaving an unmistakable mark.

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY 50ML EDP SPR
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY 50ML EDP SPR, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£40.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.77
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 5045419039628
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£42.19
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml For Her Women's Perfume New 5045419039628
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml For Her Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.19
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Womens 50ml EDP Fragrance 14652
Burberry My Burberry Womens 50ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Womens 50ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 14652#FG
Burberry My Burberry Womens 50ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10046288-SG
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.86
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume ORO-10046288-SG
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.86
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry 50ML Eau De Parfum Spray For Her - NEW & SEALED - FREE POST
Burberry My Burberry 50ML Eau De Parfum Spray For Her - NEW & SEALED - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry EDP Spray 50ml
Burberry My Burberry EDP Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.07
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Burberry My Burberry - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.00
Shipping: Free
My Burberry Eau De Parfum 50ML (For Women) 3614226905994
My Burberry Eau De Parfum 50ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry EDP of 50ml shopify_IT_10039337550104_51571474956568
My Burberry EDP 50ml is a una iconic fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, signed by Burberry. Fresh top notes of bergamot blend with a floral heart of jasmine and rose, on a una enveloping base of patchouli and amber. Perfect for the sophisticated woman who wants to express femininity and class on every occasion. The refined design of the bottle encapsulates a lasting fragrance, ideal for those seeking a una versatile and high-quality scent.
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
My Burberry EDP - 50ml shopify_IT_15340446974276_55820550930756
My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50 ml represents the essence of British elegance reinterpreted in a una fragranza that is modern and refined. Produced by the renowned brand Burberry, this perfume enchants with its sophisticated olfactory composition that combines floral, citrus, and woody notes. The prime impressions are characterized by freshness thanks to the presence of bergamot and verbena, which give way to a heart rich in centifolia rose and jasmine, symbols of femininity and delicacy. The warm and enveloping base, composed of musk and amber, gives depth and persistence, giving the fragranza a seductive and lasting allure. Perfect for the modern woman who wants a versatile fragrance, My Burberry EDP is ideal both for everyday use and for special occasions, enhancing the personality with a touch of class without tempo. The 50 ml package comes with a elegante and practical design, perfect to always carry with you. By choosing My Burberry, the customer invests in una fragranza of high quality, signed by one of the most prestigious fashion brands in the world, which stands out for its excellence and attention to detail. A fragrance capable of evoking emotions and leaving an unmistakable mark.

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Eau de Parfum My Burberry 50 ml bottle d6aad3f6-ca54-4091-a3a2-6bddd68384a7
My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50ml by Burberry is an iconic fragrance that embodies contemporary British elegance, designed for the refined and sophisticated woman. This fragrance combines an enveloping floral bouquet with fresh and fruity notes, creating a harmonious and irresistible balance. The initial effervescence of granny smith apple and peach blends with a heart of rosebuds, jasmine and geranium, while the warm base of patchouli and amber gives depth and persistence. The 50ml bottle, inspired by the classic Burberry trench coat, is elegant and practical, perfect to accompany you throughout the day, from morning to evening. My Burberry EDP stands out for its ability to evoke London rain on the fabric of a trench coat, an olfactory idea that gives a sensation of freshness and sophisticated naturalness. Choosing My Burberry means relying on a versatile perfume, ideal for any occasion, that enhances your personality with a unique olfactory signature. Thanks to its long-lasting effect and the richness of its nuances, this fragrance is the perfect companion for chi who desires a touch of daily luxury without giving up modernity. A must-have for chi who loves to stand out with class and charm.

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Bergamot, Sweet Pea |
| Heart note: Freesia, Geranium, Golden Quince |
| Base note: Patchouli, Rose |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Burberry My Burberry Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price