Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £26.99to £52.0017 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Glazed pomegranate, lemon
• Heart note: Rose, fresh apple
• Base note: Jasmine, wisteria
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614229829051
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614229829051
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens My Blush 30ml EDP Spray - Apple - Size 30 ml 019e2b87-82df-7425-a6f2-e4192805d6eb
Burberry My Burberry Blush 30ml EDP Spray Discover My Burberry Blush, a sparkling, fruity floral Eau de Parfum designed for the modern, confident woman. Inspired by a London garden awakening at first light, it captures the bright moment when blossoms unfurl and the day begins with fresh energy. Created by renowned perfumer Francis Kurkdjian, the fragrance opens with glazed pomegranate and lemon, brightened by crisp apple. The heart unveils delicate rose petals, lifted with a gentle fruitiness, while the base settles into a refined blend of jasmine and wisteria for a softly feminine finish. The bottle presents a sophisticated pink hue, topped with a horn-inspired cap and a hand-tied gabardine knot around the neck—an elegant nod to Burberry’s iconic trench-coat heritage and a visually chic addition to any fragrance shelf or handbag. My Burberry Blush is designed for lasting presence and refined sillage, making it versatile for daywear, brunches, and everyday moments when you want a bright, feminine signature without overpowering the room. Packaging and gifting are part of the experience, with a compact 30ml bottle that travels easily and, in Burberry’s own packaging approach, an emphasis on plastic-free and thoughtful presentation for a refined gift or personal treat. Key Features Elegant 30ml EDP spray — compact, luxurious, and ideal for everyday wear or on-the-go refreshment. Designed by Francis Kurkdjian for Burberry — a collaboration that blends contemporary sparkle with classic English garden imagery. Fruity floral fragrance profile — vibrant top notes give way to delicate florals and a refined, powdery finish. Long-lasting concentration with refined sillage — noticeable without being overwhelming, perfect for day-to-evening transition. Sophisticated packaging — pink-tinted bottle, horn-inspired cap, and a signature gabardine knot evoke Burberry’s heritage. Travel-friendly format — 30ml size fits easily in a handbag or carry-on, making it convenient for daily use or gifting. Gifting-ready presentation — aesthetically pleasing packaging suitable for special occasions. Fragrance Notes Top Notes: Glazed pomegranate, lemon — a bright, juicy opening with a citrus lift. Heart Notes: Rose petal, crisp apple (and a touch of floral warmth) with delicate floral nuance. Base Notes: Jasmine, wisteria — a soft, elegant foundation that adds creamy, powdery depth. How to Use Lightly spray on pulse points such as the neck, wrists, and behind the ears to release the fragrance as you move through the day. Apply to clean, dry skin for optimal scent retention and a true representation of the perfume’s opening notes. Avoid rubbing the wrists together after spraying to preserve the top notes and the intended diffusion. Perfect for daytime wear, brunch outings, and as a signature floral fragrance that can transition to evening with a touch on the décolletage. Reapply as needed for extended fragrance wear, especially in warmer weather or when you want a brighter scent presence. Why You Should Choose This Fragrance A charming, feminine scent that pairs well with casual and semi-formal settings, giving a polished yet youthful impression. Burberry’s legacy of style and sophistication ensures a fragrance that feels timeless, yet modern enough for daily use. Compact 30ml size makes it an ideal travel companion, office-friendly, and easy to stash for on-the-go freshness. Delightful fruit and floral balance delivers a bright, uplifting aura without overpowering others in close quarters. Thoughtful packaging and presentation enhance gifting appeal or a special treat for yourself with a luxury experience. In short, My Burberry Blush 30ml EDP Spray offers a vivid, garden-inspired bloom in a refined bottle — a wearable moment of London’s morning light. Its fruity opening, romantic florals, and soft, elegant dry-down create a versatile fragrance that feels both contemporary and timeless, ideal for a woman who wants to make a confident, luminous impression. Cl
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.60
£34.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Womens My Blush Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml - One Size 019e1692-c65e-780a-93e7-14b231499f6b
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum is a bright, feminine fragrance inspired by a blooming London garden. Fresh fruity notes blend with soft florals and gentle woods, creating a fresh, elegant and uplifting scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.40
£35.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_9746454675736_50068874101016
“My Burberry Blush, a fruity and floral leau de parfum, joins the My collection Burberry. Inspired by a London garden, notes of glazed pomegranate and the vibrancy of lemon blend with rose petals, crisp apple and jasmine for a
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP 30 ml shopify_IT_10039338467608_51571475808536
My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as the flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. A fruity floral interpretation of the iconic Eau de Parfum with una vibrant note.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry My Burberry Blush - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_15138356953412_54960406757700
My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum Spray | My Burberry Blush, the new fruity and floral eau de parfum with a lively touch. Let yourself be transported to a London garden awakening at prime lights of dawn: My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. Born from the collaboration between perfumer Francis Kurkdjian and Christopher Bailey, the fragrance opens with notes of candied pomegranate and the vivacity of lemon. Delicate rose petal notes are enhanced by crisp apple, while a base of jasmine and wisteria softens the scent, giving it a decidedly feminine touch. The bottle is reinterpreted in una A feminine and sophisticated pink hue that reflects the fragrance's lively and vivacious character. The signature details that recall tradition remain: from the horn-effect cap, inspired by trench coat buttons Burberry, with a hand-tied gabardine bow around the neck of the bottle. | | Format: 30ml spray
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14870951493956_53911281271108
Description | My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. A fruity floral interpretation of the iconic Eau de Parfum with una lively note. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. A fruity floral interpretation of the iconic Eau de Parfum with una lively note.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry My Burberry Blush Womens 30ml EDP Fragrance 18951
Burberry My Burberry Blush Womens 30ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Womens 30ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 18951#FG
Burberry My Burberry Blush Womens 30ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 3614229829051
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 3614229829051
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml For Women - NEW & SEALED
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml For Women - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 30ml - For HIM - Free P&P
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 30ml - For HIM - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 30ml
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush - 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Burberry My Burberry Blush - 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Glazed pomegranate, lemon
Heart note: Rose, fresh apple
Base note: Jasmine, wisteria
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume_first
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel