Burberry My Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Burberry
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Glazed pomegranate, lemon
- Heart note: Rose, fresh apple
- Base note: Jasmine, wisteria
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry My Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614229829037
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.50
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614229829037
BURBERRY MY BURBERRY BLUSH 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.94
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml 3614229829037
50 ml spray bottle, perfect for gifting or personal use Elegant, feminine, and modern fragrance Top notes of glazed pomegranate and lemon Fresh and floral Eau de Parfum for women Ideal for daily wear and special occasions Inspired by a London garden at first light

£41.85
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens My Blush Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - Apple - One Size 01993871-3931-7673-9106-d881d271dabd
My Burberry Blush, launched in 2017, is a Floral fragrance for women by Burberry. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Lemon and Pomegranate. Middle notes of this fragrance are Rose Petals, Green Apple and Geranium with base notes of Jasmine and Wisteria.
Standard Delivery

£49.25
£52.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
My Burberry Blush 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYVXM-NEW
My Burberry Blush by Burberry is a Floral fragrance for women. My Burberry Blush was launched in 2017. The nose behind this fragrance is Francis...

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Women Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0792896
Step into a world of delicate freshness as Burberry My Burberry Blush Women Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml envelops you in a vibrant blend of pomegranate, lemon and rose, creating a floral fruity perfume for women that feels like the first rays of morning sun in a blooming garden. You'll notice the lively burst of green apple and geranium at its heart, while jasmine and wisteria linger softly, making this long lasting blush fragrance an uplifting companion for every day. Designed for those who love a women's light fresh scent, the 50ml EDP brings a touch of elegance and vitality to every moment.

£61.00
Shipping: Free
My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum Spray 1.6 oz (50 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449151164757_52625096573269
My Burberry Blush is a fruity, floral fragrance designed for women, launched by Burberry in 2017. Crafted by renowned perfumer Francis Kurkdjian, this captivating scent features a blend of lively and elegant notes that evoke the essence of a blossoming garden. Top Notes: Bright lemon and juicy pomegranate create an inviting and fresh opening. Heart Notes: Delicate rose, crisp green apple, and aromatic geranium form the heart, adding a feminine and floral character. Base Notes: Soft and subtle undertones provide a lasting impression, perfect for daily wear. Size: 1.6 oz spray, ideal for travel or everyday use. Fragrance Family: Fruity, floral, feminine. Occasion: Versatile for both daytime and evening events. Packaging: Elegant and chic design, reflecting the Burberry aesthetic. Experience the enchanting scent of My Burberry Blush, a celebration of femininity and joy.

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9746454511896_50068873642264
“My Burberry Blush, a fruity and floral leau de parfum, joins the My collection Burberry. Inspired by a London garden, notes of glazed pomegranate and the vibrancy of lemon blend with rose petals, crisp apple and jasmine for a
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry My Burberry Blush - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720671568152_49992625029400
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum a refined and modern 50 ml fragrance, perfect for women elegante and sophisticated. This perfume combines fresh notes of grapefruit and green apple with a floral heart of jasmine and rose, wrapped in a delicate base of white musk and amber. The composition evokes a feeling of freshness and femininity, ideal for everyday use or special occasions. The packaging design reflects the typical elegance of the brand Burberry, with a bottle that recalls the famous iconography of the brand. My Burberry Blush stands out for its persistence and delicacy, offering a sophisticated olfactory experience that enhances the personality of the wearer. An excellent choice for those looking for a versatile and classy perfume.
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9499970208068_49073754243396
Description | My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. A fruity floral interpretation of the iconic Eau de Parfum with una lively note. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. A fruity floral interpretation of the iconic Eau de Parfum with una lively note.

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP W 50ml shopify_IT_9071857598788_48534367207748
My Burberry Blush, the new fruity and floral eau de parfum with a lively touch. Let yourself be transported to a London garden awakening at prime lights of dawn: My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. Born from the collaboration between perfumer Francis Kurkdjian and Christopher Bailey, the fragrance opens with notes of candied pomegranate and the vivacity of lemon. Delicate rose petal notes are enhanced by crisp apple, while a base of jasmine and wisteria softens the scent, giving it a decidedly feminine touch. The bottle is reinterpreted in una A feminine and sophisticated pink hue that reflects the fragrance's lively and vivacious character. The signature details that recall tradition remain: from the horn-effect cap, inspired by trench coat buttons Burberry, to the gabardine bow hand-tied around the neck of the bottle.

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de parfum for women - 50 ml fb037e6b-2b46-4738-9642-e450fe984e5f
Description | My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. A fruity floral interpretation of the iconic Eau de Parfum with a lively note.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | My Burberry Blush captivates the senses as flowers bloom in an explosion of energy. A fruity floral interpretation of the iconic Eau de Parfum with a lively note.

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
My Burberry Blush Eau De Perfume Spray 50 ml for women 1bd080be-7b5e-49c5-bc3e-7b50369b654b
Designed for the sophisticated woman, my blush Burberry is not just a fragrance but a celebration of elegance and modernity. Elevate your perfume collection with this floral masterpiece and embrace a scent that speaks to your unique personality. Experience the world of Burberry and indulge in a luxurious olfactory journey with every spritz.

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.42
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 3614229829037
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.70
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10043643-SG
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.86
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10043643-SG
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.86
Shipping: Free
My Burberry Blush by Burberry, Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml/50ml For Women
My Burberry Blush by Burberry, Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml/50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.41
£55.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 50ml New & Sealed Women's Gift Eau De Parfu
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 50ml New & Sealed Women's Gift Eau De Parfu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 50ml New & Sealed Women's Gift Eau De Parfu
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 50ml New & Sealed Women's Gift Eau De Parfu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum for Women 50ml Spray
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum for Women 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.06
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml For Women - NEW & SEALED
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml For Women - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Burberry My Burberry Blush - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 50ml
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.25
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 30ml - 50ml Fragrance For Women
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 30ml - 50ml Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 90ml New & Sealed Women's Gift Eau De Parfu
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP Spray 90ml New & Sealed Women's Gift Eau De Parfu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9754397999384_50244787011864
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml expresses the vibrant and sophisticated essence of the English capital through a fresh and floral fragrance. Characterized by top notes of crunchy green apple and bergamot, this fragrance evolves into a delicate heart of damask rose and jasmine, concluding with a elegante musky and woody base. Perfect for the modern woman who desires a touch of refined and fresh femininity, this Eau de Parfum offers long wear, guaranteeing an enveloping olfactory experience throughout the day. The refined design of the packaging reflects the timeless elegance of Burberry, making this perfume an ideal gift and an ally of everyday style.
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 30ml - 50ml Fragrance For Women
Burberry My Burberry Blush Eau de Parfum 30ml - 50ml Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry My Burberry Blush - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_15212208619844_55360133366084

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Glazed pomegranate, lemon |
| Heart note: Rose, fresh apple |
| Base note: Jasmine, wisteria |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry My Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price