Burberry Hero Intense Perfume 100 ml

Price History
• Scent notes: Wood, leather, black pepper
• Occasion: Suitable for special occasions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Hero Intense Perfume 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense 100ml Men's Fragrance - BNIB Sealed £149
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense 100ml Men's Fragrance - BNIB Sealed £149, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.99
£94.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Burberry Mens Hero Parfum Intense 100ml Refillable Spray for Him - Black - One Size 019ead32-910b-77c3-bcbd-d2f899599425
Burberry Hero For Men Parfum Intense is a bold and captivating fragrance that embodies strength, confidence, and modern masculinity. Introduced in 2025, this woody spicy composition explores the powerful contrast between intensity and refinement, creating a scent that is both commanding and effortlessly sophisticated. Designed for the man who embraces his individuality, Hero Parfum Intense leaves a memorable impression with its rich character and enduring warmth. The fragrance opens with a vibrant burst of black pepper, delivering an immediate sense of energy and intrigue. Its spicy freshness creates a striking introduction, awakening the senses with a bold and dynamic edge. This invigorating opening sets the stage for a deeper and more intense olfactory experience, perfectly capturing the adventurous spirit that defines the Hero collection. At the heart of the fragrance lies a rich leather accord that adds depth, sophistication, and undeniable presence. Smooth and refined, the leather note introduces a luxurious texture that enhances the scent’s masculine appeal. It evokes the feeling of timeless craftsmanship and confidence, creating a powerful centerpiece that seamlessly bridges the vibrant opening and the warm, woody base. As the fragrance settles, cedarwood emerges to reveal its full richness and complexity. The woody base provides a strong and enduring foundation, enveloping the wearer in a warm, elegant trail that lingers throughout the evening. Its earthy, resinous character enhances the fragrance’s intensity while maintaining a smooth and refined finish. The result is a scent that feels both contemporary and timeless, making it an ideal choice for cooler weather and special occasions. Perfectly suited for fall and winter, Burberry Hero For Men Parfum Intense truly shines during evening wear. Its warm woody-spicy profile complements crisp autumn nights and cold winter evenings, offering a sophisticated fragrance experience that is both comforting and distinctive. Whether worn for a formal event, a dinner engagement, or a night out, this fragrance delivers exceptional character and lasting appeal. Top Note: Black Pepper Heart Note: Leather Base Note: Cedarwood How to Apply: Spray Burberry Hero For Men Parfum Intense onto clean, dry skin, focusing on pulse points such as the wrists, neck, and behind the ears. The warmth of these areas helps to enhance and diffuse the fragrance throughout the day and evening. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin after application, as this can alter the scent’s development. For greater longevity, apply after moisturizing and reapply lightly as desired.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.14
£97.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense 100ml Refillable Spray for Him 3616305880604
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense 100ml Refillable Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£94.53
Shipping: Free
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense Men's Perfume Refillable Spray 100 ml
Burberry Hero Intense – 3.3 oz Parfum (Refillable) Bold masculine fragrance Refillable and long-lasting
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Hero Perfume 100ml
Hero Parfum Intense - Eau De Parfum 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml — Men's Fragrance a9670e18-98ed-4092-8e87-f113807f7412
Burberry Hero Intense — Eau de Parfum for Men Hero Intense reveals a resolute character and a deep masculine magnetism. A rich, seductive amber that leaves a lasting impression. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, black pepper, spicy notes Heart notes: cedarwood, sandalwood, resinous notes Base notes: Atlas cedar, incense, vetiver, musk, amber Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for For the man who desires an intense and captivating fragrance for special occasions.
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent notes: Wood, leather, black pepper
Occasion: Suitable for special occasions

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Hero Intense Perfume 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jack_and_jills
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£94.53
Shipping: Free
London Beauty Group
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel