Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £64.99to £94.007 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Pine needles
• Base note: Benzoin, frankincense
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense 100ml Spray for Him Men's New Read Description 3614228838030
Burberry Hero Parfum Intense 100ml Spray for Him Men's New Read Description, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Burberry Hero for Men 1.6 oz EDP Spray
Launched by the design house of Burberry in the year of 2022 This woody spicy fragrance has a blend of pine needles, olibanum, benzoin, incense, atlas cedar, himalayan cedar, and virginia cedar notes It is recommended for casual wear.
prodImage
£72.72
£86.71
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum is a powerful woody fragrance that celebrates the modern hero: one with the courage to embrace their true self. It opens with an invigorating burst of pine needle, instantly captivating the senses. This vibrant introduction seamlessly blends into the heart of the scent, where rich notes of benzoin and resinous frankincense add profound depth and warmth. The signature foundation, however, is a resonant trio of cedarwood oils—Atlas, Himalayan, and Virginia Cedar—creating an intensely sensual and powerful base. This intricate composition culminates in a fresh, luminous crescendo that leaves a potent and long-lasting woody trail.Designed for lasting impact, apply this Eau de Parfum by spraying onto warm pulse points such as the neck, behind the ears, and the chest. For optimal coverage and to allow the fragrance to fully express its intense character, spray from a distance of 15-20 cm.
2 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Burberry Hero for Men 1.6 oz EDP Spray JML-05-19-26-05
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Hero Eau de parfum Men 50 ml e20a3725-71d7-425e-b392-37a5ad794884
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum explores a new and fascinating side of heroism: the courage to understand chi who you truly are. A fragrance for a man who wants to discover himself. A spirit in constant search of himself, with a marked sensitivity. His
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Hero for Him 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PBX6HJR-NEW
Burberry Hero 1.6 Eau De Parfum Spray For Men
prodImage
£94.00
£95.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pine needles
Base note: Benzoin, frankincense
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scent.boutique
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel