Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £34.60to £59.0013 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: lemon, ginger
• Heart note: rose and peony
• Base note: amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry London Dream for Her Eau de Parfum Vapo 30 ml TRA 15756-FBA
Features refreshing top notes of lemon and ginger for a vibrant start A sophisticated and versatile fragrance that complements a modern lifestyle Combines fresh citrus, delicate florals and sensual musky undertones Heart notes of rose and peony create a soft and elegant floral bouquet A ladies' fragrance ideal for daytime wear or special occasions
prodImage
£34.60
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum EDP 01BULDPS30UK
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY LONDON DREAM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616300892428
BURBERRY LONDON DREAM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Rose - One Size 019c0001-f63a-7700-b0f4-8696dd303c6e
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2020, this fragrance is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. Created by Jérôme di Marino and Maïa Lernout, it captures the radiant essence of a London morning — fresh, effortless, and full of life. It offers a luminous and elegant blend of sparkling citrus, soft florals, and warm musky undertones, evoking a sense of youthful romance and freedom. The fragrance opens with a bright and invigorating burst of lemon and ginger, creating an energetic and uplifting introduction. The heart reveals a delicate and graceful bouquet of peony and rose, adding a soft, feminine charm. The base unfolds into smooth musk and golden amber, leaving a warm, comforting, and lingering trail that mirrors the glow of a dreamy sunrise over the city. Ideal for those who appreciate fresh, floral, and modern fragrances, Burberry Her London Dream is a radiant scent that embodies sophistication and confidence, housed in a classic sleek bottle that reflects its timeless elegance. Top Notes: Lemon, Ginger. Middle Notes: Peony, Rose. Base Notes: Musk, Amber. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.54
£39.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Her London Dream EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979835023640_51270486589720
Even in the heart of una foggy London, you can experience romantic sensations as if they were cut from a beautiful dream. All it takes is a pair of gocce and the women’s eau de parfum Burberry Her London Dream will enhance your genuineness and natural charisma. In an instant, it will transform you into the most beautiful thing you can see on the street.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 69120c7c-04c4-4cb3-ae30-2eeab4f6f671
Even in the heart of a foggy London you can experience romantic sensations as if they were cut from a beautiful dream. All it takes is a couple of drops and the eau de parfum for women Burberry Her London Dream will enhance your natural authenticity and charisma. In an instant, it will transform you into the most beautiful thing on the street.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum Spray For Women 30ml 01BULDPS30UK
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum Spray For Women 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Burberry Her London Dream Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-BU-LD-PS30-UK#FG
Burberry Her London Dream Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her London Dream Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 01-BU-LD-PS30-UK
Burberry Her London Dream Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her 3616300892428
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray 01BULDPS30UK
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.89
£43.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Burberry London Dream for Her Eau de Parfum Vapo 30 ml- Brand New 01BULDPS30UK
Burberry London Dream for Her Eau de Parfum Vapo 30 ml- Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women’s Perfume
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women’s Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lemon, ginger
Heart note: rose and peony
Base note: amber
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her London Dream Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BeyondEssence
prodImage
£34.60
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel