Burberry Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: raspberry, strawberry, cherry, blackberry essence, blueberry
• Heart note: violet, jasmine
• Base note: musk, amber, benzoin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Burberry Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PWPJTFC-NEW
Burberry Her Intense Eau de Parfum is a fruity floral fragrance that builds on the original Her with a fuller, richer character, keeping the fresh...
prodImage
£145.84
£155.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Burberry Her Intense EDP capacity 100ml
Her Intense EDP 100ml by Burberry is a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, ideal for those who wish to express intensity and modernity. Its olfactory composition combines fruity and floral notes, creating a refined and sensual balance. The long-lasting presence ensures una a strong and assertive presence throughout the day. Perfect for special moments or to add a touch of class to the daily routine, this perfume enhances the personality with an unmistakable contemporary elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Intense EDP 100ml format
Her Intense EDP by Burberry, packaged in a elegante bottle of 100ml, is a una seductive and enveloping fragrance designed for the modern woman. Its intense composition combines fruity notes with floral nuances, creating a refined and long-lasting scent that enhances personality with elegance and confidence. Ideal for any occasion, this eau de parfum celebrates femininity with a sophisticated charm, making it the una perfect choice for those who wish to stand out with style and character.
in stock
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: raspberry, strawberry, cherry, blackberry essence, blueberry
Heart note: violet, jasmine
Base note: musk, amber, benzoin
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£145.84
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel